blackforest3daysMo 04.05.2015 15:00
Split time results - Etappe 3created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D -10 (15)1,5 km 85 m7 C
PlNameTime
1(93)2(39)3(41)4(101)5(32)6(38)7(100)Finish
 
1Annika Wirz14:501:233:146:458:4711:4112:4813:4714:50
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella1:231:513:312:022:541:070:591:03
2Jana Jakob16:361:354:237:019:3612:3614:0615:2916:36
Bucheggberger OL1:352:482:382:353:001:301:231:07
3Johanna Neumann16:372:064:057:4710:1813:0014:1615:2516:37
SV Lengefeld2:061:593:422:312:421:161:091:12
4Eline Kärger19:412:124:378:2511:4414:4716:2818:3219:41
OK Leipzig2:122:253:483:193:031:412:041:09
5Fenja Doleschal20:561:494:279:1612:4816:3018:2719:4220:56
OK Leipzig1:492:384:493:323:421:571:151:14
6Köhle Verena23:522:014:257:5211:2015:0020:4122:4023:52
O-motion2:012:243:273:283:405:411:591:12
7Milena Bleiker24:582:355:188:1511:4814:2420:3823:5424:58
OL Regio Wil2:352:432:573:332:366:143:161:04
8Lisa Bozzolo25:461:335:448:5715:5518:4323:0424:4425:46
ASCO Lugano1:334:113:136:582:484:211:401:02
8Marlene und Juli Fritz25:462:405:5710:4514:2118:1320:2924:3825:46
OL-Team Filder2:403:174:483:363:522:164:091:08
10Anna Hoferer36:364:198:1916:1923:3329:1832:3835:1036:36
OLG Ortenau4:194:008:007:145:453:202:321:26
11Nadja Klauser45:334:3313:0117:3231:2538:4042:4044:1645:33
OLG Rymenzburg4:338:284:3113:537:154:001:361:17
12Aline Larissa46:055:4015:1628:4637:1340:2043:3344:5246:05
ASCO Lugano5:409:3613:308:273:073:131:191:13
13Alena Klauser46:294:468:2311:5725:5334:3542:1645:0246:29
OLG Rymenzburg4:463:373:3413:568:427:412:461:27
14Flora Hänsel53:572:145:0511:2719:3223:3250:2452:2353:57
SV Lengefeld2:142:516:228:054:0026:521:591:34
 
Anja Breckledns
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
 
 
 
D -12 (10)2,0 km 110 m10 C
PlNameTime
1(35)2(39)3(41)4(76)5(64)6(32)7(38)8(73)9(47)10(100)Finish
 
1Nina Hubmann18:261:142:545:076:178:3310:4311:4312:4015:1017:2218:26
OL Regio Wil1:141:402:131:102:162:101:000:572:302:121:04
2Annina Hohl18:401:223:105:286:479:0611:3112:2713:3015:1117:3118:40
OLG Weisslingen1:221:482:181:192:192:250:561:031:412:201:09
3Nelly Bühl18:521:173:406:087:409:0711:5212:5514:0915:1817:4418:52
OLG Schaffhausen1:172:232:281:321:272:451:031:141:092:261:08
4Lina Suwald20:581:453:536:228:0410:4513:1414:3015:2817:2819:4620:58
OLG Cordoba1:452:082:291:422:412:291:160:582:002:181:12
5Lisa Hubmann22:102:325:208:3410:0511:5914:3715:5216:5718:5021:1222:10
OL Regio Wil2:322:483:141:311:542:381:151:051:532:220:58
6Isabelle Gisler22:481:453:596:1510:1712:4315:1716:2417:2619:2621:4222:48
OLG KTV Altdorf1:452:142:164:022:262:341:071:022:002:161:06
7Emma Zbinden28:311:427:3010:0312:0714:3917:2118:3920:3524:5227:1828:31
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella1:425:482:332:042:322:421:181:564:172:261:13
8Daniela Meyerhans29:531:406:239:4811:5217:3420:1521:4923:2525:5328:4229:53
OL Regio Wil1:404:433:252:045:422:411:341:362:282:491:11
9Fabienne Hohl31:021:343:416:179:0712:0714:5421:2122:3626:5129:5031:02
OLG Weisslingen1:342:072:362:503:002:476:271:154:152:591:12
10Milena Wetzel43:382:476:3710:3414:4818:3222:5525:1828:0039:0242:1243:38
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella2:473:503:574:143:444:232:232:4211:023:101:26
 
 
 
D -14 (19)2,0 km 125 m9 C
PlNameTime
1(76)2(41)3(108)4(93)5(78)6(32)7(58)8(34)9(100)Finish
 
1Annick Meister15:443:184:085:487:059:5111:1812:4513:1814:4615:44
OLG Dachsen3:180:501:401:172:461:271:270:331:280:58
2Nora Aegler16:593:254:135:597:1810:1311:4313:1314:2915:5316:595:40
OL Regio Wil3:250:481:461:192:551:301:301:161:241:06*39
3Noemi Ott18:583:214:156:358:3611:5413:3515:3716:2718:0218:58
OL Regio Wil3:210:542:202:013:181:412:020:501:350:56
4Lisse Ceulemans19:564:105:007:118:4511:5513:2315:2517:1318:5219:566:46
TROL Belgium4:100:502:111:343:101:282:021:481:391:04*39
5Anna Bleiker20:344:216:328:4910:5013:5415:1517:2018:0119:3520:34
OL Regio Wil4:212:112:172:013:041:212:050:411:340:59
6Anja Hohl20:444:265:257:288:5812:2013:5817:0117:4119:3920:44
OLG Weisslingen4:260:592:031:303:221:383:030:401:581:05
7Lucie Lataste           21:103:554:509:4011:1314:1015:3217:5518:3120:0421:10
SKI CLUB BARR3:550:554:501:332:571:222:230:361:331:06
8Laura Depedrini21:144:167:369:2810:5214:1915:5717:4618:2920:1221:14
O-92 Piano di Magadino4:163:201:521:243:271:381:490:431:431:02
9Clarissa Cammarata21:164:596:038:4510:2413:5315:4017:3418:1420:0621:16
ASCO Lugano4:591:042:421:393:291:471:540:401:521:10
10Aline Gaberell21:494:495:567:579:5013:2615:1117:5418:4120:4521:49
O-92 Piano di Magadino4:491:072:011:533:361:452:430:472:041:04
11Naja Heinis21:554:305:278:009:3113:2515:2317:5618:4820:4321:55
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella4:300:572:331:313:541:582:330:521:551:12
12Selina Vecsey24:075:336:229:1911:4615:4817:1419:3421:0022:5724:07
O-92 Piano di Magadino5:330:492:572:274:021:262:201:261:571:10
13Aline Brazzola25:235:378:1910:4213:2218:0319:4221:3722:1724:1725:23
ASCO Lugano5:372:422:232:404:411:391:550:402:001:06
14Fabienne Scherrer27:107:248:3411:2713:2317:5519:3123:3624:2426:1127:10
Thurgorienta7:241:102:531:564:321:364:050:481:470:59
15Noelle Keller28:574:196:1613:0914:5918:3320:1025:1125:5127:5428:57
OL Regio Wil4:191:576:531:503:341:375:010:402:031:03
16Lea Mina Zbinden29:084:046:428:5610:2214:5116:2225:3226:2028:1429:0818:5324:18
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella4:042:382:141:264:291:319:100:481:540:54*43*38
17Ladina Geiger30:296:329:2712:3814:4318:3620:2426:4027:2629:1830:29
OL Regio Wil6:322:553:112:053:531:486:160:461:521:11
18Lea Troxler31:559:4210:4612:4014:1023:0124:5327:0129:0330:5331:55
OLG Hondrich9:421:041:541:308:511:522:082:021:501:02
 
Tabea Oetterlidns
Thurgorienta
 
 
 
D -16 (12)2,4 km 140 m12 C
PlNameTime
1(78)2(44)3(125)4(65)5(55)6(63)7(31)8(32)9(43)10(58)11(34)12(100)Finish
 
1Fabienne Jakob28:282:237:359:5612:0514:3217:2519:5123:0224:2725:2626:0827:3728:28
Bucheggberger OL2:235:122:212:092:272:532:263:111:250:590:421:290:51
5:30
*56
2Hanna Wey28:362:256:329:1912:1115:0017:4119:4723:0124:3825:3726:0427:3428:36
OLG Zürich2:254:072:472:522:492:412:063:141:370:590:271:301:02
5:14
*56
3Kim Hadorn30:532:195:428:3112:3415:4420:0622:3225:2726:5227:5028:2129:5230:53
svicarski medved OK2:193:232:494:033:104:222:262:551:250:580:311:311:01
4Riina Jordi31:162:236:5111:3013:2316:1620:0422:3425:2527:0428:0628:4130:1531:16
OLG Hondrich2:234:284:391:532:533:482:302:511:391:020:351:341:01
5Flurina Bieri31:232:217:169:3211:2713:5619:1422:2725:2427:0128:0628:4630:2231:23
OLG Pfäffikon2:214:552:161:552:295:183:132:571:371:050:401:361:01
6Joëlle Meister33:043:338:0510:4613:0515:5318:5923:0427:0628:5429:5330:2231:5633:04
OLG Dachsen3:334:322:412:192:483:064:054:021:480:590:291:341:08
7Elisa Zerrillo34:492:577:3910:4412:5416:1119:1022:4327:2429:4431:0231:3933:4734:49
ASCO Lugano2:574:423:052:103:172:593:334:412:201:180:372:081:02
8Ursina Christen40:072:427:1210:2117:3420:5424:3428:1232:3034:5636:2837:1639:0640:07
ASCO Lugano2:424:303:097:133:203:403:384:182:261:320:481:501:01
9Asia Zanella41:042:5910:5914:3818:3222:2526:1729:2233:4036:0237:4038:2240:0541:04
O-92 Piano di Magadino2:598:003:393:543:533:523:054:182:221:380:421:430:59
10Sara Beltraminelli1:06:184:1010:4816:0922:0927:2940:5350:3855:3758:401:01:151:02:271:05:071:06:18
ASCO Lugano4:106:385:216:005:2013:249:454:593:032:351:122:401:11
 
Sina Spirigdns
OL Regio Wil
Julia Hänchendns
ESV Lok Bad Schandau
 
 
 
D -18 (7)2,9 km 155 m14 C
PlNameTime
1(54)2(46)3(79)4(59)5(103)6(55)7(63)8(32)9(43)10(97)11(73)12(34)13(61)14(100)
Finish
 
1Marcia Muerner26:402:356:488:0710:4111:5112:5014:5618:2620:0721:0022:1223:0724:5325:41
OL Regio Wil2:354:131:192:341:100:592:063:301:410:531:120:551:460:48
26:40
0:59
2Vera Künzi30:133:157:169:0512:1313:1814:3017:2621:1423:0724:0425:0226:0228:0229:06
OL Regio Wil3:154:011:493:081:051:122:563:481:530:570:581:002:001:04
30:13
1:07
3Sonja Borner30:343:108:109:3812:2413:3414:4017:0320:5722:5123:5924:5525:5628:2329:37
OLV Zug3:105:001:282:461:101:062:233:541:541:080:561:012:271:14
30:34
0:57
4Eveline Husner31:253:057:299:2812:1213:2314:2817:1221:5423:3224:4726:1227:1529:1630:22
OLK Wiggertal3:054:241:592:441:111:052:444:421:381:151:251:032:011:06
31:25
1:03
5Annalena Schmid34:323:269:0611:0614:1615:2516:3419:1424:0926:0327:1728:1529:3332:2533:29
OLG Weisslingen3:265:402:003:101:091:092:404:551:541:140:581:182:521:04
34:32
1:03
6Sabrina Strub36:184:089:0511:2815:0016:1117:2620:2925:1627:3528:4429:5031:1134:0835:17
OLV Baselland4:084:572:233:321:111:153:034:472:191:091:061:212:571:09
36:18
1:01
7Anna Beltraminelli36:444:029:3312:0016:4117:5319:4122:2926:5828:4629:4630:3732:3334:5935:49
ASCO Lugano4:025:312:274:411:121:482:484:291:481:000:511:562:260:50
36:44
0:55
 
 
 
DE (40)4,7 km 250 m22 C
PlNameTime
1(123)2(54)3(56)4(33)5(50)6(130)7(51)8(122)9(79)10(51)11(77)12(59)13(62)14(77)
15(31)16(72)17(32)18(43)19(134)20(73)21(34)22(100)Finish
 
1Simone Niggli35:522:155:026:027:369:2710:5815:3215:5316:4817:3418:3819:4221:5223:34
OLV Hindelbank2:152:471:001:341:511:314:340:210:550:461:041:042:101:42
26:5927:5429:3230:4432:1632:5833:4134:5735:52
3:250:551:381:121:320:420:431:160:55
2Simona Aebersold36:432:275:116:127:299:3811:2315:5716:3117:3318:2519:3820:4622:2924:10
ol.biel.seeland2:272:441:011:172:091:454:340:341:020:521:131:081:431:41
28:0529:0030:5432:1533:1433:4834:3535:4936:43
3:550:551:541:210:590:340:471:140:54
3Lisa Holer40:082:275:316:287:509:5611:3516:4117:1218:1719:1220:2621:4423:5125:49
OLK Fricktal2:273:040:571:222:061:395:060:311:050:551:141:182:071:58
29:5030:4832:4734:1835:5236:3937:4939:0940:08
4:010:581:591:311:340:471:101:200:59
4Valérie Aebischer41:532:205:146:168:4710:5612:4217:5118:4619:4520:5222:2923:5525:2927:17
OLC Omström2:202:541:022:312:091:465:090:550:591:071:371:261:341:48
31:1332:0333:5535:0737:3738:1339:4340:5941:53
3:560:501:521:122:300:361:301:160:54
5Rahel Friederich42:052:275:597:088:2411:1612:5618:0118:2619:3420:2421:5223:3025:0626:47
OLG Basel2:273:321:091:162:521:405:050:251:080:501:281:381:361:41
30:2731:1533:0434:1537:2938:3739:5141:1142:05
3:400:481:491:113:141:081:141:200:54
6Susen Lösch42:082:385:557:128:5211:0613:1318:3219:1020:1621:1522:3123:5925:5527:47
USV Jena2:383:171:171:402:142:075:190:381:060:591:161:281:561:52
31:5232:5235:0536:3537:5338:3239:4741:1242:08
4:051:002:131:301:180:391:151:250:56
7Anina Brunner42:322:365:506:568:4110:5012:4618:3519:0720:1821:1422:5024:1826:0828:00
Running Gag2:363:141:061:452:091:565:490:321:110:561:361:281:501:52
32:1033:2435:3137:0938:2639:1840:1041:3542:32
4:101:142:071:381:170:520:521:250:57
8Martina Seiterle43:222:586:027:029:1211:2113:1618:5119:2620:2721:2722:4724:2626:2428:16
Thurgorienta2:583:041:002:102:091:555:350:351:011:001:201:391:581:52
32:5233:5735:4837:1138:3339:1341:0042:2343:22
4:361:051:511:231:220:401:471:230:59
9Martina Ruch43:312:305:246:198:4510:4912:3417:5318:2719:2920:2421:4623:2025:0026:55
OLG Skandia2:302:540:552:262:041:455:190:341:020:551:221:341:401:55
31:1032:3834:5236:1038:2739:2541:1642:3443:31
4:151:282:141:182:170:581:511:180:57
10Arntraut Götsch44:563:036:157:269:3312:0115:0220:1120:3721:4722:4024:1025:3927:3829:34
USV Jena3:033:121:112:072:283:015:090:261:100:531:301:291:591:56
34:4735:5937:4839:1040:2441:1042:3443:5444:56
5:131:121:491:221:140:461:241:201:02
11Christiane Tröße46:562:465:546:589:0511:3413:2819:1119:4220:5721:5723:2324:4426:4928:55
SV TU Ilmenau2:463:081:042:072:291:545:430:311:151:001:261:212:052:06
33:2934:2837:3239:0442:4143:2344:2345:5446:56
4:340:593:041:323:370:421:001:311:02
12Hanka Straube50:072:526:137:4010:0112:2914:4020:5723:2624:2825:5927:1628:4430:3032:38
SV Lengefeld2:523:211:272:212:282:116:172:291:021:311:171:281:462:08
37:1138:0940:3342:2945:4146:3247:2748:5950:07
4:330:582:241:563:120:510:551:321:08
13Nadja Beeler50:422:516:177:299:3211:5514:0520:2721:4423:0124:0625:5127:4829:3831:51
OLG Basel2:513:261:122:032:232:106:221:171:171:051:451:571:502:13
37:2438:3741:1242:5445:5946:3948:0749:4150:42
5:331:132:351:423:050:401:281:341:01
14Barbara Schönenberger50:512:496:017:189:0011:4713:4519:2320:0021:1222:1023:4825:1927:2529:36
OL Regio Wil2:493:121:171:422:471:585:380:371:120:581:381:312:062:11
34:3836:0538:4440:3545:2747:0448:2549:5350:5144:36
5:021:272:391:514:521:371:211:280:58*97
15Monika Depta52:232:596:187:2211:5614:3316:3422:2524:4626:0927:1228:3830:1032:0734:29
OLG Siegerland2:593:191:044:342:372:015:512:211:231:031:261:321:572:22
39:0340:1342:4644:3447:2248:3149:2951:0652:23
4:341:102:331:482:481:090:581:371:17
16Jitka Kraemer52:303:247:388:5910:4713:2515:3923:1623:5725:2626:4828:5430:3332:3435:08
Post SV Dresden3:244:141:211:482:382:147:370:411:291:222:061:392:012:34
40:5342:0543:5145:3947:2948:1249:2251:1752:30
5:451:121:461:481:500:431:101:551:13
17Anna Kraj53:123:176:558:3610:2413:0415:3222:1322:5324:1825:2427:2929:1431:1833:33
OLF Mainz3:173:381:411:482:402:286:410:401:251:062:051:452:042:15
39:1440:3743:3245:3648:1449:0550:2052:0253:12
5:411:232:552:042:380:511:151:421:10
18Claire Sandevoir54:193:216:568:0510:0413:0015:3323:5524:5226:1927:2829:0930:5032:5735:15
Orientation caennaise3:213:351:091:592:562:338:220:571:271:091:411:412:072:18
40:3141:5945:0746:5448:4649:3951:2353:0254:1953:04
5:161:283:081:471:520:531:441:391:17*100
19Lucca Blumenstein55:223:076:598:3411:0913:5716:4324:3525:1526:4828:0429:4531:3033:3836:25
OSC Kassel3:073:521:352:352:482:467:520:401:331:161:411:452:082:47
41:2642:4544:3446:0950:1851:0252:2454:1355:2249:08
5:011:191:491:354:090:441:221:491:09*94
20Cecilia Matasci56:052:566:521:06:0012:0515:0417:0824:1524:5326:2427:3829:5331:2233:3837:20
O-92 Piano di Magadino2:563:5659:082:592:047:070:381:311:142:151:292:163:42
42:4344:0846:5448:3951:4952:3853:3255:0256:05
5:231:252:461:453:100:490:541:301:03
21Britta Meißner56:103:327:278:5111:3714:5317:1224:4025:1526:3427:4329:1331:4333:5336:21
OLV Landshut3:323:551:242:463:162:197:280:351:191:091:302:302:102:28
42:0244:2847:2549:1051:1852:1353:2055:0756:10
5:412:262:571:452:080:551:071:471:03
22Corinna Nieke56:193:147:448:5311:3014:3617:1423:2024:0425:2927:3630:2832:1234:1936:51
USV TU Dresden3:144:301:092:373:062:386:060:441:252:072:521:442:072:32
42:1443:4046:1148:4750:4451:3253:1655:1156:19
5:231:262:312:361:570:481:441:551:08
23Clare Brownridge56:293:187:028:2510:3713:4315:5423:1324:1125:4426:5728:4531:1333:3336:00
Bendigo3:183:441:232:123:062:117:190:581:331:131:482:282:202:27
42:0643:5547:1749:0950:4051:3453:4155:2456:29
6:061:493:221:521:310:542:071:431:05
24Amanda Köpfli56:403:167:098:2711:0313:5516:2422:5725:1426:5828:0229:5031:4634:3137:09
OLV Luzern3:163:531:182:362:522:296:332:171:441:041:481:562:452:38
42:3545:4948:2350:0351:2352:0753:3855:3956:40
5:263:142:341:401:200:441:312:011:01
25Vivian Lindholm57:363:047:108:2010:1512:5015:1324:0225:0826:3427:4329:4831:2633:2436:10
OC München3:044:061:101:552:352:238:491:061:261:092:051:381:582:46
42:2643:5646:5148:4551:5552:4054:4356:2657:36
6:161:302:551:543:100:452:031:431:10
26Salla Laitinen57:522:466:367:5214:0816:2718:0625:1526:4127:5429:0230:4232:1934:4136:44
Espoon Akilles2:463:501:166:162:191:397:091:261:131:081:401:372:222:03
42:1043:2946:1351:5653:1854:0855:2156:4957:52
5:261:192:445:431:220:501:131:281:03
27Cécile Marcuzzi1:02:035:2110:3111:4614:3217:3019:4229:2730:1132:0633:0735:0636:5039:2741:58
Noyon Course d'Orientation5:215:101:152:462:582:129:450:441:551:011:591:442:372:31
48:2650:3253:4155:2656:5257:4259:191:00:551:02:03
6:282:063:091:451:260:501:371:361:08
28Giulia Pedrazzi1:05:373:137:279:0314:5418:2620:4729:3531:0132:3633:4735:4637:2441:5444:41
O-92 Piano di Magadino3:134:141:365:513:322:218:481:261:351:111:591:384:302:47
51:0452:4556:0358:081:00:291:01:431:02:521:04:311:05:371:01:30
6:231:413:182:052:211:141:091:391:06*45
29Melanie Günther1:14:384:469:5711:3314:4818:1720:3631:0232:0136:0937:3839:5546:3449:0451:40
CISM Team GER4:465:111:363:153:292:1910:260:594:081:292:176:392:302:36
59:481:00:591:04:071:06:201:08:041:09:131:11:341:13:251:14:38
8:081:113:082:131:441:092:211:511:13
30Katharina Wilke1:15:144:299:3111:1314:4718:5021:4030:5731:4634:0636:1438:3340:5044:1547:04
CISM Team GER4:295:021:423:344:032:509:170:492:202:082:192:173:252:49
55:1058:111:01:511:04:121:08:081:09:301:12:111:14:061:15:14
8:063:013:402:213:561:222:411:551:08
31Barbara Giuganino1:17:063:428:169:5912:3415:4322:5232:4033:1835:3336:5339:2341:3044:5148:58
ASCO Lugano3:424:341:432:353:097:099:480:382:151:202:302:073:214:07
55:5659:161:03:461:07:041:10:221:11:261:13:541:15:551:17:06
6:583:204:303:183:181:042:282:011:11
32Laura Kusber1:18:254:269:0511:2014:5918:3722:0936:3937:2739:1041:0145:3349:0851:4754:56
CISM Team GER4:264:392:153:393:383:3214:300:481:431:514:323:352:393:09
1:01:401:03:241:06:451:09:001:11:401:12:361:14:451:17:031:18:25
6:441:443:212:152:400:562:092:181:22
33Gina Keller1:34:224:5610:2812:2017:3521:4723:5535:3736:5539:0540:2247:2049:4054:2557:58
CISM Team GER4:565:321:525:154:122:0811:421:182:101:176:582:204:453:33
1:08:121:11:241:15:011:18:071:20:591:29:581:31:211:33:191:34:22
10:143:123:373:062:528:591:231:581:03
34Elisa Treichler1:36:355:0914:1016:0728:5632:2135:2045:2846:2548:0449:2851:4753:4959:281:08:35
O-92 Piano di Magadino5:099:011:5712:493:252:5910:080:571:391:242:192:025:399:07
1:19:021:20:231:24:231:26:421:29:001:31:191:32:591:35:101:36:35
10:271:214:002:192:182:191:402:111:25
35Ana Maria Tudorache1:54:424:088:5910:4513:5518:1321:3931:5634:0236:1737:3240:0842:551:10:231:27:20
OK Silva Campina4:084:511:463:104:183:2610:172:062:151:152:362:4727:2816:57
1:37:341:39:541:42:221:44:371:47:231:48:171:51:201:53:261:54:42
10:142:202:282:152:460:543:032:061:16
 
Josephine Greinermp2:475:557:248:5611:1713:2719:5520:2821:4022:4024:19---------------
OC München2:473:081:291:322:212:106:280:331:121:001:39
28:5330:0132:3034:0535:2436:1437:4739:2340:3039:24
4:341:082:291:351:190:501:331:361:07*100
Nina Döllgastdns
LTV Saarland
Anaïs Cattindns
ANCO
Sabine Rothaugdns
OSC Kassel
Resi Rathmanndns
SV Schmalkalden 04
 
 
 
D 19- AL (35)3,3 km 155 m16 C
PlNameTime
1(37)2(128)3(44)4(125)5(106)6(49)7(122)8(124)9(59)10(103)11(124)12(67)13(40)14(32)
15(61)16(100)Finish
 
1Mirjam Hellmüller29:271:523:585:357:369:3010:1711:2814:3816:2517:2718:5123:1425:0125:51
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1:522:061:372:011:540:471:113:101:471:021:244:231:470:50
27:3128:3129:27
1:401:000:56
2Ariane Bättig30:161:564:135:367:419:4710:3411:4914:5717:0118:0019:2024:2225:5526:54
OLG Weisslingen1:562:171:232:052:060:471:153:082:040:591:205:021:330:59
28:2529:1530:16
1:310:501:01
3Salome Schweizer31:102:084:085:498:4510:4411:5613:1916:4118:4319:3920:5825:2827:0127:55
OLV Baselland2:082:001:412:561:591:121:233:222:020:561:194:301:330:54
29:2130:1131:10
1:260:500:59
4Annemarie Sieber31:311:533:585:297:529:5510:5712:1815:5618:0719:0920:4925:1227:1528:16
OLG Weisslingen1:532:051:312:232:031:021:213:382:111:021:404:232:031:01
29:2830:2331:31
1:120:551:08
5Anna Naef31:341:553:565:207:399:4910:4412:3015:5117:4618:4820:0825:2927:3428:21
OLG Bern1:552:011:242:192:100:551:463:211:551:021:205:212:050:47
29:4930:3531:34
1:280:460:59
6Laetitia Hächler32:472:144:426:148:2611:2612:2613:5517:1919:2120:2321:4826:2728:1829:17
OLG Pfäffikon2:142:281:322:123:001:001:293:242:021:021:254:391:510:59
30:5431:5232:47
1:370:580:55
7Judith Maurer33:562:044:476:038:0610:1010:5612:1815:2820:1421:1922:3527:3129:0230:05
OLG Cordoba2:042:431:162:032:040:461:223:104:461:051:164:561:311:03
32:0132:5733:56
1:560:560:59
8Jeanine Oswald Nussbaumer34:292:024:286:569:2111:4512:4214:0518:0820:3521:4923:1628:3130:0831:03
OLK Piz Hasi2:022:262:282:252:240:571:234:032:271:141:275:151:370:55
32:2733:2234:29
1:240:551:07
9Romina Schweizer34:562:084:156:368:4811:0911:5513:3416:1218:5619:5421:3826:5129:5630:53
OLV Baselland2:082:072:212:122:210:461:392:382:440:581:445:133:050:57
33:0733:5634:56
2:140:491:00
10Nadia Jakob35:592:014:076:128:2913:0113:5915:1019:3922:3723:3324:5429:3731:2332:06
Bucheggberger OL2:012:062:052:174:320:581:114:292:580:561:214:431:460:43
34:0935:0335:59
2:030:540:56
11Farina Freigang36:182:124:127:149:3413:1014:2815:4819:3022:5824:0625:3330:0331:5432:45
LTV Westfalen2:122:003:022:203:361:181:203:423:281:081:274:301:510:51
34:2735:2336:18
1:420:560:55
12Franziska Meier36:512:284:587:059:4911:5412:3913:5319:2121:1622:1024:0728:3332:0032:45
OLG Welsikon2:282:302:072:442:050:451:145:281:550:541:574:263:270:45
34:3735:4436:51
1:521:071:07
13Ladina Feucht37:042:325:207:009:2811:5713:0114:3118:3321:0222:5424:2529:4131:4932:44
OLG Schaffhausen2:322:481:402:282:291:041:304:022:291:521:315:162:080:55
35:0336:0337:04
2:191:001:01
14Eveline Schaerli37:561:493:505:488:1510:5311:5213:0416:0818:0919:0620:2326:0333:3234:39
OLG Weisslingen1:492:011:582:272:380:591:123:042:010:571:175:407:291:07
36:1737:0137:5630:4031:53
1:380:440:55*43*131
15Alexandra Peter39:142:265:106:579:4313:3014:3316:2620:1323:0824:1725:5231:3733:5834:59
OLG Basel2:262:441:472:463:471:031:533:472:551:091:355:452:211:01
37:0337:5939:14
2:040:561:15
16Eliana Köpfli39:212:174:566:309:0913:1514:2516:0319:5223:2824:4226:3632:2534:3635:41
OLV Luzern2:172:391:342:394:061:101:383:493:361:141:545:492:111:05
37:2938:2239:21
1:480:530:59
17Regula Jakob40:562:304:526:559:3812:4013:4215:3919:2522:0323:2525:3232:3035:2436:31
Bucheggberger OL2:302:222:032:433:021:021:573:462:381:222:076:582:541:07
38:3639:4440:5639:45
2:051:081:12*100
18Friedrich Andrea41:372:305:498:2412:3814:4916:1317:3723:4925:5126:5528:2234:2236:4537:48
OLG Welsikon2:303:192:354:142:111:241:246:122:021:041:276:002:231:03
39:3240:2541:37
1:440:531:12
19Esther Mühlethaler41:553:055:357:5512:2415:1216:1218:0522:2324:4325:5227:4533:3836:4337:49
OLG Hondrich3:052:302:204:292:481:001:534:182:201:091:535:533:051:06
39:3440:5241:55
1:451:181:03
20Sabine Eichenberger42:492:485:177:2210:1612:3513:3715:0419:0421:5122:5924:4730:2037:3238:46
OLG Basel2:482:292:052:542:191:021:274:002:471:081:485:337:121:14
40:3541:3542:49
1:491:001:14
21Patrizia Köpfli43:082:094:5211:3113:5816:3417:3219:1422:2524:3625:4927:3232:5635:0039:00
OLV Luzern2:092:436:392:272:360:581:423:112:111:131:435:242:044:00
41:0242:0943:0810:38
2:021:070:59*56
22Helen Czioska43:152:336:208:2511:4014:1415:2617:0521:2324:0625:1726:5734:3137:2438:36
OLF Mainz2:333:472:053:152:341:121:394:182:431:111:407:342:531:12
40:5342:1243:15
2:171:191:03
23Ursula Wyss44:082:585:387:3311:4114:4115:5718:1622:2425:2827:4129:5636:1938:5140:02
OLV Hindelbank2:582:401:554:083:001:162:194:083:042:132:156:232:321:11
41:5542:5144:08
1:530:561:17
24Monika Oswald44:252:395:0811:0614:3617:0418:1919:5423:5026:4628:0830:0136:2438:3239:40
OLK Piz Hasi2:392:295:583:302:281:151:353:562:561:221:536:232:081:08
41:4843:0144:2512:00
2:081:131:24*56
25Barbara Hugelshofer45:473:487:109:1111:4014:0815:0616:4420:2122:5724:0225:2531:5539:5341:15
OLG Weisslingen3:483:222:012:292:280:581:383:372:361:051:236:307:581:22
43:0544:1945:47
1:501:141:28
26Fanny Ravenel47:453:286:388:5012:3016:0117:1519:3223:2226:5328:2230:3337:3940:0441:48
co colmar3:283:102:123:403:311:142:173:503:311:292:117:062:251:44
44:3046:2647:45
2:421:561:19
27Katja Schwind49:532:285:498:3412:0717:4718:3820:1624:4027:1529:1031:0137:3340:1443:56
OLG Ortenau2:283:212:453:335:400:511:384:242:351:551:516:322:413:42
47:2948:4549:53
3:331:161:08
28Tatsiana Firaha50:302:376:199:4613:1316:2617:3419:2623:4326:3327:4929:3141:0845:1046:10
Kölner OL-Team2:373:423:273:273:131:081:524:172:501:161:4211:374:021:00
47:5949:0950:30
1:491:101:21
29Janine Eggs50:3115:2917:4719:3822:0125:1726:1927:5731:3134:0135:0737:2642:5945:0746:05
OLG Basel15:292:181:512:233:161:021:383:342:301:062:195:332:080:58
48:3649:3950:318:31
2:311:030:52*123
30Tatjana Kempin52:062:465:259:5913:2416:3917:5520:1324:1832:3734:1636:2342:4145:3746:49
Oberodenthaler SC2:462:394:343:253:151:162:184:058:191:392:076:182:561:12
49:4550:5952:06
2:561:141:07
31Erika Ni52:152:527:2610:4914:3317:4019:2321:4526:2430:0431:4033:4740:5043:2445:19
OLV Steinberg2:524:343:233:443:071:432:224:393:401:362:077:032:341:55
48:3850:5852:159:33
3:192:201:17*56
32Sonja Müller54:442:597:5210:1213:1917:0318:2920:3626:3029:4431:1533:1841:2747:3648:49
OLG Basel2:594:532:203:073:441:262:075:543:141:312:038:096:091:13
51:5553:1354:44
3:061:181:31
33Maren Pussak59:223:288:5611:0615:3419:2920:5323:1529:4834:5238:0440:1049:1952:0853:17
Kölner OL-Team3:285:282:104:283:551:242:226:335:043:122:069:092:491:09
56:2658:0459:22
3:091:381:18
34Anita Ni1:09:513:1315:0322:1126:2031:3533:0535:3441:2545:2246:5848:4455:4759:031:00:55
OLV Steinberg3:1311:507:084:095:151:302:295:513:571:361:467:033:161:52
1:07:271:08:431:09:51
6:321:161:08
 
Marcela-Victoria Catalán-Lorcadns
LTV Berlin
 
 
 
D 19- AK (37)2,3 km 130 m12 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(54)3(122)4(133)5(55)6(63)7(31)8(121)9(40)10(32)11(61)12(100)Finish
 
1Rebecca Peter28:232:294:229:0111:0012:5816:2719:3222:1323:4724:4226:1727:1328:23
OLG Basel2:291:534:391:591:583:293:052:411:340:551:350:561:10
2Evi Jüni31:102:474:229:4212:0314:1217:3220:0723:4225:1226:0928:2530:0031:10
OLG Hondrich2:471:355:202:212:093:202:353:351:300:572:161:351:10
3Johanna Lexen31:273:445:2411:0013:0515:0318:1120:5424:1325:5527:2829:3230:2531:27
SZ Wiesbaden3:441:405:362:051:583:082:433:191:421:332:040:531:02
4Ruth Schmutz32:003:205:2310:3212:4615:0619:1622:3225:1826:4527:5429:5030:4732:00
OLV Wiesenberg3:202:035:092:142:204:103:162:461:271:091:560:571:13
5Cerys Jones32:302:404:018:3814:5016:3319:1321:5326:2327:5328:4730:3631:3332:30
Airienteers2:401:214:376:121:432:402:404:301:300:541:490:570:57
6Livia Schifferle32:363:325:0811:5514:1216:1319:2222:4925:4627:0928:2230:2431:3332:36
björnbär ok3:321:366:472:172:013:093:272:571:231:132:021:091:03
7Sabina Rossetti32:572:495:2610:1612:5315:2318:4921:5725:2327:1129:0131:1431:5732:57
O-92 Piano di Magadino2:492:374:502:372:303:263:083:261:481:502:130:431:00
8Saskia Grieder34:342:183:457:5910:4012:2718:2523:5226:4429:5030:3532:3133:3034:34
OLV Baselland2:181:274:142:411:475:585:272:523:060:451:560:591:04
9Sibylle Kunz35:013:055:1210:5913:2715:2419:1222:3725:5927:5029:3632:2633:5135:01
OLG Basel3:052:075:472:281:573:483:253:221:511:462:501:251:10
10Nadja Eggs35:373:325:4311:0914:4717:0721:3324:2128:1729:4930:5333:2834:3835:37
OLG Basel3:322:115:263:382:204:262:483:561:321:042:351:100:59
11Federica Bozzolo35:474:266:4412:0914:1916:5920:3324:3928:0429:2630:5033:2334:3635:47
ASCO Lugano4:262:185:252:102:403:344:063:251:221:242:331:131:11
12Manuela Furrer36:372:576:0915:0216:5618:5122:2225:5428:4730:1332:0234:1935:3036:37
OLV Luzern2:573:128:531:541:553:313:322:531:261:492:171:111:07
13Deborah Unternährer Antonini36:403:345:2310:4713:1018:0721:3124:5928:1029:5131:0334:1235:2336:40
ASCO Lugano3:341:495:242:234:573:243:283:111:411:123:091:111:17
14Annina Friederich37:152:484:4410:1812:4514:3320:5026:1129:2731:0632:5035:2136:1237:15
OLG Basel2:481:565:342:271:486:175:213:161:391:442:310:511:03
15Olivia Biber39:063:104:5710:3813:3115:5223:0226:0329:3431:4733:0536:3837:5539:06
Thurgorienta3:101:475:412:532:217:103:013:312:131:183:331:171:11
16Eva Suarez39:489:0211:0316:5019:0721:2724:4527:4431:0532:5434:2037:2038:4139:48
ASTUR EXTREM9:022:015:472:172:203:182:593:211:491:263:001:211:07
17Cristina Bozzolo Ren43:162:454:4511:2413:4915:5121:2728:4834:1036:1138:3941:0642:1043:16
ASCO Lugano2:452:006:392:252:025:367:215:222:012:282:271:041:06
18Nadja Ryter44:413:556:3414:2117:0719:5924:4330:2534:4236:2737:5941:0542:5744:41
OLG Basel3:552:397:472:462:524:445:424:171:451:323:061:521:44
19Lowri Jones46:232:5113:1020:3222:5625:0629:0334:2138:3640:0041:1744:0245:2346:23
Airienteers2:5110:197:222:242:103:575:184:151:241:172:451:211:00
20Johanna Renker46:514:288:0214:4218:0322:3828:1332:0936:1338:3539:5743:2645:3446:51
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/954:283:346:403:214:355:353:564:042:221:223:292:081:17
21Beate Schrenker47:274:377:0114:1718:4221:3525:3431:0937:3039:3641:1344:2745:5647:27
TOLF Berlin4:372:247:164:252:533:595:356:212:061:373:141:291:31
22Sabeth Kosch48:103:436:0317:0721:4924:1928:4933:5737:3140:0841:3544:3246:0348:10
OLV Steinberg3:432:2011:044:422:304:305:083:342:371:272:571:312:07
23Esther Bieri50:133:455:5411:0920:1322:4628:2233:0538:4740:3342:5946:4848:4150:13
OLV Luzern3:452:095:159:042:335:364:435:421:462:263:491:531:32
24Marina Wolgensinger51:503:475:5821:4823:3731:5836:3141:2044:1745:5346:5249:3150:5051:50
Specialriders3:472:1115:501:498:214:334:492:571:360:592:391:191:00
25Petra Oberholzer52:175:297:2513:5916:0920:4527:3831:4441:0142:5344:2648:2450:0952:17
Specialriders5:291:566:342:104:366:534:069:171:521:333:581:452:08
26Cornelia Okle54:1010:0113:0019:3322:3625:2531:1035:0139:1341:1543:0850:3752:3954:10
OLK Piz Hasi10:012:596:333:032:495:453:514:122:021:537:292:021:31
27Pia Caspari55:009:2613:4123:4727:0229:5033:4740:1245:3747:3949:1152:3453:5155:00
OL Team Lippe9:264:1510:063:152:483:576:255:252:021:323:231:171:09
28Kathrin Doleschal58:466:149:1021:1124:4127:5133:1136:4648:0249:4751:1755:1157:2258:46
OK Leipzig6:142:5612:013:303:105:203:3511:161:451:303:542:111:24
29Vreni Wolgensinger58:593:526:1713:2427:5330:5237:0142:0148:1050:1351:2354:0657:4158:59
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell3:522:257:0714:292:596:095:006:092:031:102:433:351:18
30Grit Wollenberg1:01:153:566:2915:5019:3123:5530:5435:5641:0644:3546:5956:5259:331:01:15
Berliner TSC3:562:339:213:414:246:595:025:103:292:249:532:411:42
31Cuki Vassalli1:06:0614:0118:3430:0833:3137:4445:2549:5554:3657:0358:381:02:281:04:261:06:06
ASCO Lugano14:014:3311:343:234:137:414:304:412:271:353:501:581:40
32Chiara Strozzega1:10:193:416:5814:4429:3937:3543:4153:0158:581:01:401:03:071:06:371:08:541:10:19
O-92 Piano di Magadino3:413:177:4614:557:566:069:205:572:421:273:302:171:25
33Andrea Dätwyler1:16:564:096:4220:2734:3847:5853:2458:551:03:421:09:381:11:061:13:541:15:441:16:56
OLG Hondrich4:092:3313:4514:1113:205:265:314:475:561:282:481:501:12
25:22
*77
 
Corina Ringlidns
OLG Schaffhausen
Ricarda Kemperdns
Bielefelder TG
Vera Bürkidns
OL Regio Wil
Ursina Bächidns
Thurgorienta
 
 
 
D 19- B (12)2,1 km 110 m10 C
PlNameTime
1(108)2(128)3(44)4(54)5(33)6(128)7(50)8(32)9(58)10(100)Finish
 
1Hanna Berger27:363:077:029:3311:3013:5915:0118:3521:1424:1026:1827:36
OLG Basel3:073:552:311:572:291:023:342:392:562:081:18
2Anna Cavazzani28:002:555:109:2611:3615:1916:0419:5522:2925:1827:0628:00
Orienteering Pergine2:552:154:162:103:430:453:512:342:491:480:54
3Nives Montemezzani33:464:2010:0013:0815:4719:2221:1324:4327:2930:2132:1933:4632:23
ASCO Lugano4:205:403:082:393:351:513:302:462:521:581:27*100
4Monika Aebi34:343:076:138:3411:1516:2920:4226:3129:0731:3533:2134:34
OLG Herzogenbuchsee3:073:062:212:415:144:135:492:362:281:461:13
5Elsbeth Büchli38:523:327:0610:2013:4517:1520:0126:0531:3234:5837:1738:52
OLG Suhr3:323:343:143:253:302:466:045:273:262:191:35
6Doris Ochsner39:354:508:1711:5615:2018:4322:5128:4131:5435:1337:5539:35
OLG Schaffhausen4:503:273:393:243:234:085:503:133:192:421:40
7Monica Zerrillo40:253:366:5812:4717:0121:2822:5630:2734:0136:4038:4840:25
ASCO Lugano3:363:225:494:144:271:287:313:342:392:081:37
8Sarah Stutz42:573:316:3721:1724:0126:4928:4233:0636:4439:0941:2742:57
OLG Suhr3:313:0614:402:442:481:534:243:382:252:181:30
9Denise Kaufmann43:053:516:5315:0218:0923:2525:2630:3234:5038:3741:3243:05
OLV Baselland3:513:028:093:075:162:015:064:183:472:551:33
10Ursula Buffat44:053:348:0710:4321:5625:5227:0233:1936:4340:0242:3244:05
OLG Cordoba Rütihof3:344:332:3611:133:561:106:173:243:192:301:33
 
Monika Gloor Müllermp5:5410:3913:4316:07-----24:0128:0132:0936:0739:0841:22
OLG Rymenzburg5:544:453:042:247:544:004:083:583:012:14
Claudia Brazzoladns
ASCO Lugano
 
 
 
D 35- (19)2,9 km 170 m13 C
PlNameTime
1(37)2(123)3(50)4(126)5(33)6(44)7(125)8(122)9(51)10(74)11(32)12(43)13(100)Finish
 
1Beatrice Aeschlimann27:121:572:596:467:5610:1211:3313:2214:5515:4918:3223:0824:4526:1827:12
ol norska1:571:023:471:102:161:211:491:330:542:434:361:371:330:54
2Karin Schmalfeld29:122:003:066:507:5410:3912:0714:1616:2517:4420:4525:1926:5528:1429:12
BSV Halle-Ammendorf2:001:063:441:042:451:282:092:091:193:014:341:361:190:58
3Brit Horst31:362:013:056:538:0510:3112:0915:0117:0218:2021:3726:3528:3430:2531:36
TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.2:011:043:481:122:261:382:522:011:183:174:581:591:511:11
4Marion Büchli33:401:553:407:108:3311:0813:0915:3418:4019:4723:1028:2230:1032:3533:40
OLG Suhr1:551:453:301:232:352:012:253:061:073:235:121:482:251:05
5Luise Kärger34:232:213:347:218:4011:2113:1115:4418:0419:2324:0229:4831:3933:1534:23
TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.2:211:133:471:192:411:502:332:201:194:395:461:511:361:08
6Susanne Grimm34:511:573:047:418:4911:2812:5515:0817:1318:3124:1830:2532:1433:4834:51
OLK Argus1:571:074:371:082:391:272:132:051:185:476:071:491:341:03
7Valérie Suter35:016:057:0511:0912:3715:0316:3018:2720:1721:2525:0830:0032:3534:0435:01
CA Rosé6:051:004:041:282:261:271:571:501:083:434:522:351:290:57
8Gabriela Diethelm36:312:114:058:259:4212:2514:3517:1020:4721:5625:1932:0934:0235:3036:31
OLG Chur2:111:544:201:172:432:102:353:371:093:236:501:531:281:01
9Rahel Gantenbein38:362:214:108:3710:1713:2015:3818:2420:4522:0427:3933:1235:1437:3138:36
OLG Rymenzburg2:211:494:271:403:032:182:462:211:195:355:332:022:171:05
10Andrea Kaspar39:292:334:098:4610:1013:2116:1019:1021:5223:2426:5034:3536:2838:2339:29
OLG Rymenzburg2:331:364:371:243:112:493:002:421:323:267:451:531:551:06
11Karin Bernasconi44:273:054:2515:0617:0920:2823:0826:0128:2529:4133:2839:4541:3543:2744:27
ASCO Lugano3:051:2010:412:033:192:402:532:241:163:476:171:501:521:00
12Wiebke Martin45:163:285:2310:0912:1415:5118:0021:2824:3426:0130:4638:4241:1943:5845:16
TGV Horn3:281:554:462:053:372:093:283:061:274:457:562:372:391:18
13Vilma Balciunaite45:192:334:1510:5212:3016:2419:5222:3825:0426:1233:5940:2042:2244:1845:19
Telsiai OK2:331:426:371:383:543:282:462:261:087:476:212:021:561:01
14Anne Orillo49:152:544:2210:3012:2216:2018:4022:4425:4327:3132:2641:2845:1147:5549:15
Individuals/No club2:541:286:081:523:582:204:042:591:484:559:023:432:441:20
15Susanne Löhning50:052:424:3713:1515:4719:1922:0525:1428:0129:2533:4741:5344:2048:4450:05
USV TU Dresden2:421:558:382:323:322:463:092:471:244:228:062:274:241:21
16Laura Kucinska59:573:385:5815:3317:1422:0825:5731:2735:4138:0644:1053:0455:5258:3759:57
A C Beauchamp3:382:209:351:414:543:495:304:142:256:048:542:482:451:20
 
Brit Kärgermp2:384:45-----8:3911:4914:3118:5621:3523:2528:4337:0039:4144:1345:36
OK Leipzig2:382:073:543:102:424:252:391:505:188:172:414:321:23
Barbara Strasserdns
OLG Schaffhausen
Katrin Lorenz-Baathdns
TSV Jetzendorf
 
 
 
D 40- (34)2,6 km 135 m13 C
PlNameTime
1(54)2(65)3(46)4(79)5(133)6(124)7(63)8(31)9(121)10(40)11(32)12(61)13(100)Finish
 
1Caia Maddalena27:303:106:137:519:2511:0212:4518:2320:1522:1823:3124:2525:5026:3027:30
O-92 Piano di Magadino3:103:031:381:341:371:435:381:522:031:130:541:250:401:00
2Karin Müller29:473:046:579:0910:5414:1916:1218:4720:4123:1025:3826:3228:0828:5129:47
OLV Zug3:043:532:121:453:251:532:351:542:292:280:541:360:430:56
3Esther Hasler30:093:317:1210:0811:5913:5815:1918:1620:4623:1324:3725:5027:5628:5430:09
OLG Säuliamt3:313:412:561:511:591:212:572:302:271:241:132:060:581:15
4Doris Grueniger31:023:186:578:3510:2413:1514:2717:1719:4824:5426:2127:2929:0729:5631:02
UBOL3:183:391:381:492:511:122:502:315:061:271:081:380:491:06
29:58
*100
5Sabin Tschopp31:543:1711:1213:0414:5016:4618:0120:4723:2825:5127:0228:1229:5730:5231:54
OLG Dachsen3:177:551:521:461:561:152:462:412:231:111:101:450:551:02
6Gunda Fischer32:283:357:179:3911:3117:2419:0221:4823:5126:2827:4628:3730:2231:1532:28
OLV Weimar3:353:422:221:525:531:382:462:032:371:180:511:450:531:13
7Gaby Aebersold32:583:319:0110:3312:2215:3916:4819:2021:5426:5228:2329:3131:1131:5632:58
ol.biel.seeland3:315:301:321:493:171:092:322:344:581:311:081:400:451:02
8Fränzi Hubmann33:523:368:1210:2712:3014:3715:5422:1224:3626:5028:2029:5231:5032:4033:52
OL Regio Wil3:364:362:152:032:071:176:182:242:141:301:321:580:501:12
9Nathalie Berlinger33:553:368:1113:2915:3217:3618:5321:4524:3727:1628:4129:5132:0332:4933:55
OL Regio Wil3:364:355:182:032:041:172:522:522:391:251:102:120:461:06
10Aiste Traubiene34:333:227:329:3611:2114:1515:1218:3320:5827:2428:2029:1132:4433:3134:33
Fortuna3:224:102:041:452:540:573:212:256:260:560:513:330:471:02
11Ilze Skangale34:433:538:0710:5912:5815:1316:2321:0023:1426:0027:2330:2532:2633:2834:43
Burkanciems OK3:534:142:521:592:151:104:372:142:461:233:022:011:021:15
12Caroline Knoll37:384:028:0211:5313:5719:2820:4924:1126:5730:0931:4632:4535:1236:2737:38
Bielefelder TG4:024:003:512:045:311:213:222:463:121:370:592:271:151:11
13Rahel Pfister Hohl37:564:359:3613:3316:0018:3420:1324:0226:5330:0731:5333:0235:2836:4537:56
OLG Weisslingen4:355:013:572:272:341:393:492:513:141:461:092:261:171:11
14Petra Frei38:214:008:2710:4513:0615:4617:1622:0125:3130:1031:4833:0235:3337:0938:21
OLG Dachsen4:004:272:182:212:401:304:453:304:391:381:142:311:361:12
15Jatta Haapamäki38:343:328:1112:4616:5419:4422:4325:5128:3430:5832:4634:0936:2637:2538:34
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat3:324:394:354:082:502:593:082:432:241:481:232:170:591:09
16Ursula Odermatt38:504:1310:1514:3116:4119:4521:0724:3028:3931:4333:1834:1136:2637:3138:50
OLG Basel4:136:024:162:103:041:223:234:093:041:350:532:151:051:19
17Uta Fischer39:514:1511:4214:0816:4419:2421:1025:3228:4531:3833:4634:4437:2238:2839:51
OLV Weimar4:157:272:262:362:401:464:223:132:532:080:582:381:061:23
18Angelika Merkli41:535:3611:1613:4516:1019:1520:5425:0929:1332:3234:4236:1039:0540:1741:53
OLV Luzern5:365:402:292:253:051:394:154:043:192:101:282:551:121:36
19Sabine Bräuer44:154:229:1611:1913:2816:4518:2822:1926:0828:5737:5839:4341:5342:5744:15
USV Jena4:224:542:032:093:171:433:513:492:499:011:452:101:041:18
20Monika Kamm46:432:445:5910:0711:4213:3015:1221:0437:1339:4841:2142:4444:4045:4646:43
Club d'orientaziun Engiadina2:443:154:081:351:481:425:5216:092:351:331:231:561:060:57
21Bettina Kempe47:205:0111:4514:2517:3820:5424:0828:1233:0336:5638:4640:2544:1445:5647:20
SSV Planeta Radebeul5:016:442:403:133:163:144:044:513:531:501:393:491:421:24
22Mirka Pfister Hohl47:534:4510:4015:4018:1821:2623:1627:5232:1536:2338:3940:2043:2345:2747:53
OLG Weisslingen4:455:555:002:383:081:504:364:234:082:161:413:032:042:26
23Manuela Schnyder48:324:2414:3121:5924:1626:4728:2031:5735:3039:4541:2843:0145:4547:0848:32
O-92 Piano di Magadino4:2410:077:282:172:311:333:373:334:151:431:332:441:231:24
24Leene Jespers48:404:1612:1116:0319:2925:2827:0831:1234:1937:5840:2542:1545:3547:1748:40
TROL Belgium4:167:553:523:265:591:404:043:073:392:271:503:201:421:23
25Caroline Margreve50:006:4919:3624:1025:5528:3330:1533:5337:5041:5743:3145:0347:4048:5750:00
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC6:4912:474:341:452:381:423:383:574:071:341:322:371:171:03
26Johanna Dammeier52:265:3916:0123:5425:5928:3430:0634:0638:5242:3944:1946:0349:2551:0652:26
SV Wannweil5:3910:227:532:052:351:324:004:463:471:401:443:221:411:20
27Sandra Blumer54:557:2813:4016:1819:1523:5925:2531:5234:2938:2247:5248:5452:3853:4654:55
OL Regio Wil7:286:122:382:574:441:266:272:373:539:301:023:441:081:09
28Anke Breckle55:275:1210:5615:2718:1823:0225:0733:2539:2044:0647:0648:5352:1653:4355:27
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr5:125:444:312:514:442:058:185:554:463:001:473:231:271:44
29Lischewski Sandra55:454:2110:5821:2623:4726:3529:0032:4937:2742:4544:1745:5353:1454:2955:45
BSV Halle Ammendorf4:216:3710:282:212:482:253:494:385:181:321:367:211:151:16
30Claudia Schärer56:476:1310:1417:4719:3325:4327:0433:4736:2740:1549:5050:5254:4055:4456:47
OLG Pfäffikon6:134:017:331:466:101:216:432:403:489:351:023:481:041:03
31Claire Priou1:04:034:3114:4020:4522:5725:3427:0531:2743:3052:3955:1157:251:00:561:02:321:04:03
AS QUETIGNY4:3110:096:052:122:371:314:2212:039:092:322:143:311:361:31
32Christine Hempel1:13:016:0813:0435:5038:5343:0745:1250:5056:531:02:581:05:201:06:551:10:411:11:441:13:01
USV TU Dresden6:086:5622:463:034:142:055:386:036:052:221:353:461:031:17
 
Solveig Kapischkedns
LTV Brandenburg
Anja Kästnerdns
LTV Saarland
 
 
 
D 45- (50)2,5 km 130 m13 C
PlNameTime
1(44)2(33)3(128)4(54)5(74)6(72)7(121)8(40)9(32)10(38)11(58)12(34)13(100)Finish
 
1Cornelia Eckardt24:023:425:316:227:4611:3115:1017:0718:1219:0119:5520:3721:1322:5024:02
USV TU Dresden3:421:490:511:243:453:391:571:050:490:540:420:361:371:12
2Mirjam Gründler24:473:495:316:187:4011:3315:2517:3818:4919:4120:3421:1721:5123:3824:47
OLG Pfäffikon3:491:420:471:223:533:522:131:110:520:530:430:341:471:09
3Sabrina Meister25:503:185:186:057:2411:0014:2718:0619:0920:5421:4622:2723:0524:4025:50
OLG Dachsen3:182:000:471:193:363:273:391:031:450:520:410:381:351:10
4Priska Ringli25:543:455:486:347:5511:3316:0518:3019:5620:5421:5122:3623:1624:4925:54
OLG Schaffhausen3:452:030:461:213:384:322:251:260:580:570:450:401:331:05
5Conti Michela25:583:555:306:147:5011:5315:4418:0319:1920:3621:2922:1722:5024:4625:58
ASCO Lugano3:551:350:441:364:033:512:191:161:170:530:480:331:561:12
6Nina Vinnytska26:134:065:546:508:1512:1916:0418:1419:2820:3821:3522:3123:2125:0226:13
O-motion4:061:480:561:254:043:452:101:141:100:570:560:501:411:11
7Frauke Schmitt Gran26:414:086:076:528:1412:1215:5418:3419:5520:5721:5822:4823:2325:2226:41
Halden SK4:081:590:451:223:583:422:401:211:021:010:500:351:591:19
8Brigitte Grob27:053:355:286:217:4011:1216:3719:1220:3121:4722:4723:4124:2426:0427:05
Individuals/No club3:351:530:531:193:325:252:351:191:161:000:540:431:401:01
9Anke Mueller27:093:535:536:458:1812:0616:0718:3920:1721:2622:4523:3024:1425:5627:09
Post SV Dresden3:532:000:521:333:484:012:321:381:091:190:450:441:421:13
10Heidi Graf27:453:585:516:377:5511:3615:4919:5021:0922:2423:2024:0524:5526:3627:45
OL Regio Wil3:581:530:461:183:414:134:011:191:150:560:450:501:411:09
11Evi Drese28:234:086:077:029:0013:2417:2719:5121:1622:1723:3024:3525:1627:1228:23
OLV Uslar4:081:590:551:584:244:032:241:251:011:131:050:411:561:11
12Johanna Purrer Ramstein29:593:515:536:498:2112:4718:4921:3323:1024:0825:2126:1827:0428:4929:59
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella3:512:020:561:324:266:022:441:370:581:130:570:461:451:10
13Cristina Grabar30:594:436:557:579:3814:3119:3121:5023:2324:2925:3626:3727:1829:3830:59
U.S. Primiero A.S.D4:432:121:021:414:535:002:191:331:061:071:010:412:201:21
14Natalia Kunitskaya31:424:486:257:248:5213:5919:4722:1823:5925:1926:3627:3128:1930:2231:42
Individuals/No club4:481:370:591:285:075:482:311:411:201:170:550:482:031:20
15Annette Leonhardt32:554:246:367:259:0013:3519:4423:4925:0926:2827:4828:4829:4731:3432:55
Treptower SV 1949 Berlin4:242:120:491:354:356:094:051:201:191:201:000:591:471:21
16Lena Wey33:044:266:177:389:2714:1321:0123:5325:1826:5328:0529:0629:4531:4733:04
OLG Zürich4:261:511:211:494:466:482:521:251:351:121:010:392:021:17
17Milena Grifoni33:054:106:217:318:5913:1619:0025:3326:4827:4728:5129:3630:1731:5333:05
OLG Regensburg4:102:111:101:284:175:446:331:150:591:040:450:411:361:12
18Daniela Putzu33:545:318:099:2011:1916:0122:0124:4126:1227:3528:4729:3530:2132:2633:54
VA-O5:312:381:111:594:426:002:401:311:231:120:480:462:051:28
19Nicole Flura34:014:567:258:2510:0915:4320:4024:2225:5827:2328:3629:3530:3432:4434:01
OLG Weisslingen4:562:291:001:445:344:573:421:361:251:130:590:592:101:17
20Susanne Schmid34:045:017:579:4911:3316:3721:4224:4726:1027:1728:2729:2230:1232:3434:04
OL Regio Wil5:012:561:521:445:045:053:051:231:071:100:550:502:221:30
21Sibylle Bieri34:165:297:508:4110:0714:0718:5822:2224:1626:2427:3629:5530:5032:5434:16
OLG Pfäffikon5:292:210:511:264:004:513:241:542:081:122:190:552:041:22
22Silvia Jordi34:425:548:0810:5112:3317:2723:0526:3328:0129:0230:1230:5931:3633:2834:42
OLG Hondrich5:542:142:431:424:545:383:281:281:011:100:470:371:521:14
23Mietta Groeneveld35:005:047:538:5010:3115:2522:1125:3327:0028:2729:3330:3931:3633:4035:00
The Hague Orienteering Club5:042:490:571:414:546:463:221:271:271:061:060:572:041:20
24Silvia Mantega35:436:539:3710:3914:1718:3424:1426:3427:5929:2530:3831:2732:1634:2435:43
Orienteering Pergine6:532:441:023:384:175:402:201:251:261:130:490:492:081:19
25Susanne Aegler36:127:249:5510:5512:4917:4622:3325:1927:1428:5430:1131:1932:5634:4936:12
OL Regio Wil7:242:311:001:544:574:472:461:551:401:171:081:371:531:23
26Pia Schaffner36:445:458:179:2111:1116:4122:4226:3928:0930:0731:2432:2433:0435:2136:44
OLG Cordoba5:452:321:041:505:306:013:571:301:581:171:000:402:171:23
27Therese Hohl36:484:277:398:4110:1417:2324:3827:2029:1430:4431:5433:0534:0035:3936:48
ol.biel.seeland4:273:121:021:337:097:152:421:541:301:101:110:551:391:09
28Ruth Ruch37:034:587:038:0210:3315:2623:0627:5629:4931:0132:0933:1734:0635:5237:03
OLG Skandia4:582:050:592:314:537:404:501:531:121:081:080:491:461:11
29Meieli Sieber38:025:137:348:5110:4316:2521:5724:5426:4528:3030:0032:4733:4636:1838:02
OLG Weisslingen5:132:211:171:525:425:322:571:511:451:302:470:592:321:44
30Karin Guhl38:145:238:039:0811:2516:5322:2327:0029:5531:2232:5633:5434:4036:4938:14
Thurgorienta5:232:401:052:175:285:304:372:551:271:340:580:462:091:25
31Iris Kosch41:176:017:588:5610:4418:0924:0327:1533:2234:3735:3936:4337:2839:5441:17
OLV Steinberg6:011:570:581:487:255:543:126:071:151:021:040:452:261:23
32Kristine Fritz42:367:1510:0711:2013:1621:0428:0731:3533:3935:2036:5638:0839:0441:1142:36
OL-Team Filder7:152:521:131:567:487:033:282:041:411:361:120:562:071:25
33Jeanette Wylenmann42:466:0910:0512:1514:0721:3927:5632:2134:0335:5937:4638:5640:0041:4042:46
OLG Pfäffikon6:093:562:101:527:326:174:251:421:561:471:101:041:401:06
34Kathrin Schmid42:546:168:479:5115:1220:5227:5031:3133:2635:1836:4637:5539:0041:2342:54
SVSE6:162:311:045:215:406:583:411:551:521:281:091:052:231:31
35Jacqueline Giger44:025:398:369:4511:3121:4429:3732:4334:2637:0538:2439:4440:3242:4644:02
Club d'orientaziun Engiadina5:392:571:091:4610:137:533:061:432:391:191:200:482:141:16
36Kirsten Röhrich47:1511:1516:2217:2919:5625:3231:0634:3536:3937:5939:2241:3743:2545:4847:15
USV Jena11:155:071:072:275:365:343:292:041:201:232:151:482:231:27
37Barbara Schweizer49:267:4510:3413:1115:2826:0032:4837:1139:1841:0443:0644:1545:0947:5949:26
OLV Baselland7:452:492:372:1710:326:484:232:071:462:021:090:542:501:27
38Elvira Weingard49:488:4011:3713:0318:1224:2230:1735:5038:3641:2743:0844:3346:0148:2549:48
OLV Steinberg8:402:571:265:096:105:555:332:462:511:411:251:282:241:23
39Hilke Andersson50:075:248:139:2311:1522:1630:0238:3340:0341:3043:1444:2146:2848:4250:07
TSV Malente OL5:242:491:101:5211:017:468:311:301:271:441:072:072:141:25
40Anitha Vilan54:586:1411:1012:4915:5722:5430:0943:0644:4646:2447:5349:1651:0753:3454:58
OLG Stäfa6:144:561:393:086:577:1512:571:401:381:291:231:512:271:24
41Michaela Cionoiu58:147:3411:4613:0915:4124:4438:1942:5546:2249:0850:5052:3854:0556:4458:14
TV Coburg-Neuses7:344:121:232:329:0313:354:363:272:461:421:481:272:391:30
42Anja Potvin1:19:3819:1524:1626:1430:1043:0755:191:03:121:05:421:08:321:11:081:13:101:14:451:17:581:19:38
ASOP Erstein19:155:011:583:5612:5712:127:532:302:502:362:021:353:131:40
43Katja Kaminski1:23:379:1914:4520:0122:4832:0046:061:00:291:03:551:06:131:09:241:12:021:15:361:20:181:23:37
Treptower SV 1949 Berlin9:195:265:162:479:1214:0614:233:262:183:112:383:344:423:19
44Ute Boeck1:31:239:2612:3713:3918:3935:2657:581:09:151:13:031:16:161:18:371:24:401:27:171:29:501:31:23
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin9:263:111:025:0016:4722:3211:173:483:132:216:032:372:331:33
 
Claudia Wirzmp5:4710:0911:2213:1917:3524:5731:49-----33:4534:5035:5636:4338:4839:55
OLG Basel5:474:221:131:574:167:226:521:561:051:060:472:051:07
Martina Hauschilddnf-----------------------------------------------------------------
OLC Winterthur, Schweiz
Andrea Raudns
LTV Saarland
Stefanie Greiselis-Bailerdns
TSV Stettfeld
Jana Latastedns
SKI CLUB BARR
Ilka Rathje-Küblerdns
OC München
 
 
 
D 50- (50)2,1 km 110 m13 C
PlNameTime
1(126)2(37)3(123)4(33)5(44)6(50)7(32)8(43)9(97)10(94)11(45)12(34)13(100)Finish
 
1Ann-Sofie Holer23:401:354:556:078:1710:0212:4414:4316:1817:2318:4519:4120:5322:3223:40
OLK Fricktal1:353:201:122:101:452:421:591:351:051:220:561:121:391:08
2Karin Kraemer23:571:244:365:548:009:4212:2014:1116:2317:1818:2819:1921:1422:4223:57
Post SV Dresden1:243:121:182:061:422:381:512:120:551:100:511:551:281:15
3Brigitte Howald25:171:264:355:568:2510:0712:5915:1417:0618:2119:4820:4322:0524:0425:17
OLG Herzogenbuchsee1:263:091:212:291:422:522:151:521:151:270:551:221:591:13
4Isabelle Hellmüller25:411:263:485:057:1111:5214:3516:2618:0919:1120:2121:0523:0624:3625:41
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1:262:221:172:064:412:431:511:431:021:100:442:011:301:05
5Marzia Beltraminelli26:151:394:255:568:4510:3213:4216:0317:4819:2920:4121:3223:0625:0326:15
ASCO Lugano1:392:461:312:491:473:102:211:451:411:120:511:341:571:12
6Lily Husner27:181:254:115:428:2210:2113:3516:1118:1919:3121:0822:0623:4025:5127:18
OLK Wiggertal1:252:461:312:401:593:142:362:081:121:370:581:342:111:27
7Silvia Zemp Campana28:421:564:516:449:2811:3614:3917:1119:2720:4822:1423:1625:1927:2928:42
ASCO Lugano1:562:551:532:442:083:032:322:161:211:261:022:032:101:13
8Constanze Rathmann29:251:515:276:5810:0011:5815:1817:5520:0121:4623:0824:0625:3927:5829:25
SV Schmalkalden 041:513:361:313:021:583:202:372:061:451:220:581:332:191:27
9Barbara Lehmann30:212:004:586:2510:1812:5115:4418:0920:3621:5623:3224:4926:5529:0030:21
OLG Hondrich2:002:581:273:532:332:532:252:271:201:361:172:062:051:21
10Doris Haas30:391:586:207:4111:1313:0716:4219:0221:0022:3423:4925:0627:2729:3030:39
OLG Schaffhausen1:584:221:213:321:543:352:201:581:341:151:172:212:031:09
11Edith Strub31:071:284:276:119:0612:1815:2918:0120:4123:2624:5125:5727:5029:4831:07
OLV Baselland1:282:591:442:553:123:112:322:402:451:251:061:531:581:19
12Esther Meier31:212:235:046:489:3615:5019:0421:1423:0624:1525:4026:4728:0230:0131:21
OLG Welsikon2:232:411:442:486:143:142:101:521:091:251:071:151:591:20
12Kirsten König31:211:264:557:0010:1813:4117:0319:4522:0723:4425:0726:1327:5029:5631:21
OLG Ortenau1:263:292:053:183:233:222:422:221:371:231:061:372:061:25
14Meri Huhtanen32:141:566:067:5710:3213:1016:3719:0121:2223:5025:1726:2229:0830:5432:14
Tampereen Pyrinto1:564:101:512:352:383:272:242:212:281:271:052:461:461:20
15Susanne Wenk32:311:414:296:479:3413:0517:4420:0922:0624:0025:3326:3728:5231:1132:31
Thurgorienta1:412:482:182:473:314:392:251:571:541:331:042:152:191:20
16Kathrin Borner32:371:476:047:5510:2913:4517:2419:3421:4425:3927:0328:1429:5131:2432:37
OLV Zug1:474:171:512:343:163:392:102:103:551:241:111:371:331:13
17Baiba Ozola33:471:495:527:329:5912:1415:3120:4322:5524:3126:0027:1030:1632:1933:47
Bebri1:494:031:402:272:153:175:122:121:361:291:103:062:031:28
18Karin Knecht Bühler34:402:125:437:3612:4916:1719:4322:1124:3526:0527:3928:5831:2333:2434:40
OLV Luzern2:123:311:535:133:283:262:282:241:301:341:192:252:011:16
19Sabine Juckelandt34:571:314:566:4713:0414:4817:4920:1124:5726:1527:4328:3631:4433:3634:57
USV TU Dresden1:313:251:516:171:443:012:224:461:181:280:533:081:521:21
20Rudolf Rosmarie36:121:506:287:5010:4916:5420:2222:5526:0727:2128:3229:2632:4034:4536:12
OLG Rymenzburg/OLK Wiggertal1:504:381:222:596:053:282:333:121:141:110:543:142:051:27
21Birgit Spangenberg36:132:376:488:5712:1615:2419:1222:2124:5427:0829:0230:3332:1534:3936:13
OLG Regensburg2:374:112:093:193:083:483:092:332:141:541:311:422:241:34
22Kaethi Burkhard36:252:236:569:1913:0015:3320:2223:2026:0627:3929:2830:3632:2535:0136:25
OLG Cordoba2:234:332:233:412:334:492:582:461:331:491:081:492:361:24
23Heike Leideck37:372:326:038:3511:2715:3919:2422:0026:3327:5829:5131:0033:5736:2037:37
USV TU Dresden2:323:312:322:524:123:452:364:331:251:531:092:572:231:17
24Heidi Ullmann-kurzo37:453:026:518:3711:5015:0520:2723:3926:2228:2530:3031:5734:1436:2737:45
ol.biel.seeland/kuul ok3:023:491:463:133:155:223:122:432:032:051:272:172:131:18
14:15
*102
25Petra Weber38:291:585:517:3612:0314:3118:4521:5324:3626:1528:4130:3034:3237:0238:29
OLG Regensburg1:583:531:454:272:284:143:082:431:392:261:494:022:301:27
26Marion Friebe38:332:557:179:1913:3416:1520:1023:4026:3228:1230:0131:2033:4836:4338:33
USV Jena2:554:222:024:152:413:553:302:521:401:491:192:282:551:50
15:31
*102
27Bärbel Blaschke39:232:387:179:2413:0616:3221:1224:0427:2329:5532:0433:3035:4138:0539:23
TSV Nusse2:384:392:073:423:264:402:523:192:322:091:262:112:241:18
28Heike Girardin39:292:386:268:0410:5617:1922:2224:5427:3231:4033:2334:3936:4038:2139:29
OLV Zug2:383:481:382:526:235:032:322:384:081:431:162:011:411:08
29Antra Gaumiga42:032:327:239:3313:4916:1821:0024:0427:1328:5931:1733:0738:1740:3042:03
Bebri2:324:512:104:162:294:423:043:091:462:181:505:102:131:33
30Lisa Schwab42:312:407:5610:1213:2717:2224:3827:2730:1833:0234:4335:5439:0341:1242:31
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:405:162:163:153:557:162:492:512:441:411:113:092:091:19
31Birgit Buhler43:172:136:318:1517:4122:2925:5728:4331:5433:2835:4436:5339:5141:5743:17
USV TU Dresden2:134:181:449:264:483:282:463:111:342:161:092:582:061:20
32Petra Janischowsky44:222:217:529:5315:5520:0124:5827:4830:3832:1334:4336:2840:3742:5744:22
OLG Regensburg2:215:312:016:024:064:572:502:501:352:301:454:092:201:25
33Lilian Kissling46:092:448:5410:5215:1519:4725:4328:3232:4835:3437:3838:5742:1144:4546:09
OLG Schaffhausen2:446:101:584:234:325:562:494:162:462:041:193:142:341:24
34Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl46:343:237:2310:4013:4017:2024:0227:4631:1634:0536:5338:2342:4845:1946:34
TV Coburg-Neuses3:234:003:173:003:406:423:443:302:492:481:304:252:311:15
15:2929:5935:2338:53
*102*38*134*73
35Ute Wiedenfeld47:112:548:3010:4314:0616:4827:0830:4633:4135:2037:2539:0143:0145:3547:11
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:545:362:133:232:4210:203:382:551:392:051:364:002:341:36
36Véronique Caillet49:342:267:579:4813:0318:3423:0525:5236:1538:1540:2241:3445:4148:1149:34
AS QUETIGNY2:265:311:513:155:314:312:4710:232:002:071:124:072:301:23
37Heidi Vonwil50:262:469:2512:2420:4924:3529:3732:4635:2737:1641:2642:3946:2248:5450:26
OLG Rymenzburg2:466:392:598:253:465:023:092:411:494:101:133:432:321:32
38Véronique Ravenel52:212:268:4811:4021:4725:2830:3333:4637:0639:2041:3943:3447:3950:4352:21
co colmar2:266:222:5210:073:415:053:133:202:142:191:554:053:041:38
39Renata Truttmann52:512:506:359:4912:2926:4032:5935:2637:5143:5745:2546:4549:3251:3352:51
OLG Goldau2:503:453:142:4014:116:192:272:256:061:281:202:472:011:18
15:19
*102
40Jacqueline Aebischer55:273:2410:4112:2918:1020:2223:2825:4327:5229:0537:3749:1352:0054:0655:27
OLC Omström3:247:171:485:412:123:062:152:091:138:3211:362:472:061:21
41Bernadette Goettmann1:00:273:3915:3818:4624:3631:4037:0540:5045:0747:0149:2651:0756:0358:461:00:27
co colmar3:3911:593:085:507:045:253:454:171:542:251:414:562:431:41
 
Christine Steckmp2:227:069:2812:4115:5419:5122:3224:5826:2828:5930:10-----34:0735:30
OLK Fricktal2:224:442:223:133:133:572:412:261:302:311:113:571:23
Tatiana Feldgendnf-----------------------------------------------------------------
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
Karin Bergerdns
OLG Hondrich
Silke Blumensteindns
OSC Kassel
Annika Hogedaldns
Göteborg Majorna OK
Gabriele Kirchnerdns
SV Schmalkalden 04
Martina Feuchtdns
OLG Schaffhausen
Sabine Brühwilerdns
OLG Chur
Maria Claudia Doff Sottadns
U.S. Primiero asd
 
 
 
D 55- (36)1,9 km 100 m12 C
PlNameTime
1(35)2(108)3(128)4(33)5(56)6(64)7(50)8(32)9(38)10(58)11(34)12(100)Finish
 
1Käthi Kohler19:531:193:185:256:148:3411:0611:5214:0515:1116:0116:4218:3419:53
OLG Dachsen1:191:592:070:492:202:320:462:131:060:500:411:521:19
2Angelina Kuleva20:191:153:145:075:568:0310:2311:1613:2414:3816:2417:1719:0320:19
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:151:591:530:492:072:200:532:081:141:460:531:461:16
3Susanne Lüscher20:551:163:095:126:338:4111:0511:5114:2415:3716:3517:2619:3120:55
OLK Argus1:161:532:031:212:082:240:462:331:130:580:512:051:24
4Eva Martin22:161:253:315:406:539:0311:5612:4315:0916:2317:2518:5320:5622:16
OLK Argus1:252:062:091:132:102:530:472:261:141:021:282:031:20
5Regina Neukom22:171:253:205:596:539:2812:0812:5415:2617:0417:5119:0020:5622:17
OLG Basel1:251:552:390:542:352:400:462:321:380:471:091:561:21
6Ann Lindholm24:501:313:436:498:130.0014:1915:0517:4819:1420:3021:1823:2424:50
OK 771:312:123:061:246:060:462:431:261:160:482:061:26
7Vroni Akeret24:521:324:026:318:1310:5814:2615:1718:1119:2820:3321:2123:3224:52
Thurgorienta1:322:302:291:422:453:280:512:541:171:050:482:111:20
8Christina Birath25:111:263:536:067:4110:5214:0915:0518:0319:4920:5921:5423:5825:11
Stenungsund OK1:262:272:131:353:113:170:562:581:461:100:552:041:13
9Ilze Laure25:321:434:036:317:2211:0514:2215:2018:1019:4020:4021:3323:5225:32
Bebri1:432:202:280:513:433:170:582:501:301:000:532:191:40
10Inese Purgaile26:041:343:546:297:3311:4215:0316:1019:1220:4021:4622:3324:3726:04
Bebri1:342:202:351:044:093:211:073:021:281:060:472:041:27
11Berit Eklöf26:120.001:534:406:1510:2413:5514:5718:0819:5021:0222:0424:4126:12
Matteus Scoutkårs Idrottsavdel1:532:471:354:093:311:023:111:421:121:022:371:31
4:03:294:13:234:18:354:24:564:30:224:35:004:37:214:48:174:51:494:54:274:58:10
*123*94*144*147*150*125*76*97*58*134*100
12Monika Scherrer-Weber26:281:297:5210:3612:0914:3717:1218:0720:0921:4022:3923:3025:2026:28
OLG Basel1:296:232:441:332:282:350:552:021:310:590:511:501:08
13Heidy Corrodi26:331:434:257:188:1711:1014:4315:3318:4720:1721:2322:4725:1026:33
OLG Dachsen1:432:422:530:592:533:330:503:141:301:061:242:231:23
14Monika Müller27:251:444:307:098:2611:5415:2416:2719:2221:1222:2423:2925:5027:25
OSC Kassel1:442:462:391:173:283:301:032:551:501:121:052:211:35
15Agathe Weger27:421:364:146:308:3811:3815:5117:0519:4521:3122:5424:0626:2127:42
Or.Pergine ITA1:362:382:162:083:004:131:142:401:461:231:122:151:21
16Gubler Vreni27:481:464:087:459:1212:5016:0517:1820:0621:4423:0123:5826:2427:48
Thurgorienta1:462:223:371:273:383:151:132:481:381:170:572:261:24
17Alexandra Wilhem30:071:444:527:258:2611:3817:5918:5022:0123:3524:5726:1628:4430:07
ANCO1:443:082:331:013:126:210:513:111:341:221:192:281:23
18Maria Sulzer31:282:135:198:469:5514:2918:3019:4022:3824:2425:5227:0329:4431:28
OLG Skandia2:133:063:271:094:344:011:102:581:461:281:112:411:44
19Carla Bolis32:573:265:3711:0512:2919:0723:4224:3426:5728:2129:1430:0131:4732:57
O-92 Piano di Magadino3:262:115:281:246:384:350:522:231:240:530:471:461:10
20Edith Hohl33:321:253:597:168:5921:1124:1125:1227:2928:4429:3830:4132:2533:32
OLG Basel1:252:343:171:4312:123:001:012:171:150:541:031:441:07
21Petra Schmalfeld33:511:314:167:058:0018:2721:5122:4026:0227:5728:5430:0432:2633:51
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:312:452:490:5510:273:240:493:221:550:571:102:221:25
22Monika Bärlocher33:531:364:227:519:1612:2219:5322:2025:3927:1729:0730:0932:2733:53
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1:362:463:291:253:067:312:273:191:381:501:022:181:26
23Christine Tauzin-Lamy35:072:025:128:2010:4914:3519:3122:0225:1927:3228:4330:0033:2235:07
VHSO2:023:103:082:293:464:562:313:172:131:111:173:221:45
24Ruth Brodmann35:142:246:129:3410:4915:2820:4022:3026:1828:0929:2730:2933:2335:14
OLG Basel2:243:483:221:154:395:121:503:481:511:181:022:541:51
25Doris Eggenschwyler37:014:497:5811:1714:1018:1322:3023:4327:1229:1430:4432:1135:1337:01
OLG Basel4:493:093:192:534:034:171:133:292:021:301:273:021:48
26Gea Rennel38:361:433:576:238:2417:5321:3422:3725:5627:3828:5434:0136:5638:36
Harju KEK RSK1:432:142:262:019:293:411:033:191:421:165:072:551:40
27Alexandra Wanner40:372:295:409:2710:5618:2023:0324:2328:0230:0433:4835:0438:2540:37
OLG Siegerland2:293:113:471:297:244:431:203:392:023:441:163:212:12
28Marianne Bosshard51:512:255:549:4611:1921:1731:3033:1537:3943:4545:1746:4549:5351:51
OLG Pfäffikon2:253:293:521:339:5810:131:454:246:061:321:283:081:58
29Susanne Köpfli1:07:024:099:5315:4418:3626:5538:5241:2948:5553:4956:1158:291:04:051:07:02
OLV Luzern4:095:445:512:528:1911:572:377:264:542:222:185:362:57
30Claudia Quednau1:19:005:2811:4928:4132:0540:0650:3552:481:00:141:03:521:08:241:10:501:16:431:19:00
TV Mönchweiler5:286:2116:523:248:0110:292:137:263:384:322:265:532:17
 
Silvia Kyburzmp1:283:376:137:18----------15:2018:1619:3120:2521:1523:1224:25
OLK Fricktal1:282:092:361:058:022:561:150:540:501:571:13
Irene Brasseldns
Individuals/No club
Marianne Bandixendns
OLG Pfäffikon
Felicitas Gloordns
OLV Zug
Eva Königdns
TSV Stettfeld
Gudrun Wadmandns
Göteborg Majorna OK
 
 
 
D 60- (27)1,9 km 105 m10 C
PlNameTime
1(37)2(128)3(33)4(44)5(54)6(50)7(32)8(97)9(34)10(100)Finish
 
1Maria Brander21:432:485:226:148:3510:1211:4513:5917:2718:5120:2921:43
OL Regio Wil2:482:340:522:211:371:332:143:281:241:381:14
2Brigit Oswald23:502:485:287:069:2011:0213:1615:4718:3620:1322:2823:50
OLK Piz Hasi2:482:401:382:141:422:142:312:491:372:151:22
3Marietta Nussbaum24:243:095:346:469:3911:4213:2215:4018:2520:5823:0424:24
OLG Suhr3:092:251:122:532:031:402:182:452:332:061:20
4Gisela Tonn25:152:506:127:429:4911:5513:3916:2319:5621:5323:5325:15
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:503:221:302:072:061:442:443:331:572:001:22
5Renate Tröße26:083:095:517:339:3911:3613:4016:3520:4322:3024:4626:08
SV TU Ilmenau3:092:421:422:061:572:042:554:081:472:161:22
6Judith Pfister28:332:535:447:4010:3212:4915:1217:3922:4424:4527:0228:33
OLG Rymenzburg2:532:511:562:522:172:232:275:052:012:171:31
7Marianne Graf29:253:406:549:1411:4813:5215:3018:1822:5025:0727:4629:25
OLG Pfäffikon3:403:142:202:342:041:382:484:322:172:391:39
8Käthi Räber30:023:447:359:2011:5714:1916:0719:0123:2126:0828:3530:02
OLV Koppigen3:443:511:452:372:221:482:544:202:472:271:27
9Esther Wenger32:053:427:559:1612:4014:4117:0720:1024:1627:2530:1732:05
OLG Basel3:424:131:213:242:012:263:034:063:092:521:48
10Monika Meier33:494:038:4210:0412:4115:5117:5821:1426:3729:1132:0333:49
OL Amriswil4:034:391:222:373:102:073:165:232:342:521:46
11Madlen Zwahlen34:063:477:519:2012:4815:0118:0121:1626:3129:4032:2334:06
OLV Koppigen3:474:041:293:282:133:003:155:153:092:431:43
12Marianne Keller35:176:2510:1413:0816:2519:3521:3924:1229:2331:5033:5135:17
OL Regio Wil6:253:492:543:173:102:042:335:112:272:011:26
13Irma Schwarzkopf35:313:106:137:2816:3118:3720:4724:0728:4731:3133:5935:31
TV Coburg-Neuses3:103:031:159:032:062:103:204:402:442:281:32
14Beatrice Trunz38:325:399:5111:0914:2618:3321:1925:3430:5733:3336:4038:32
OL Amriswil5:394:121:183:174:072:464:155:232:363:071:52
15Ruth Wueest38:573:1614:2016:4620:1523:1025:3628:0933:1935:4837:4138:57
OLG Basel3:1611:042:263:292:552:262:335:102:291:531:16
16Rosmarie Müller42:034:0411:3513:0217:3222:5925:3429:0233:4737:0940:0442:03
OLG Basel4:047:311:274:305:272:353:284:453:222:551:59
17Elke Hausmann42:088:0711:5413:2617:5120:5723:4927:1933:5237:0240:2342:08
OSC Kassel8:073:471:324:253:062:523:306:333:103:211:45
18Gabriele Blumenstein44:255:059:4411:1215:2118:3321:3625:3134:5238:2742:1244:25
OSC Kassel5:054:391:284:093:123:033:559:213:353:452:13
19Petra Junker45:015:1912:4016:1120:1324:0427:2931:1137:3240:4043:1545:01
TV Zizenhausen5:197:213:314:023:513:253:426:213:082:351:46
20Margrit Wassmer50:3012:2516:5118:2126:1330:2633:5937:0841:4846:0948:4850:30
OLG Suhr12:254:261:307:524:133:333:094:404:212:391:42
21Bärbel Busch51:595:379:5611:3115:3018:0623:3527:3040:0646:1850:0451:59
Post SV Dresden5:374:191:353:592:365:293:5512:366:123:461:55
22Gisela Müller57:394:509:2211:2720:4125:4833:0538:0447:4852:2555:3057:39
TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.4:504:322:059:145:077:174:599:444:373:052:09
 
Véronique Juanmp3:085:566:599:3411:4613:3415:59-----28:4731:0332:3425:24
ANCO3:082:481:032:352:121:482:2512:482:161:31*94
Doris Kläymp3:558:2411:37-----19:0621:1524:2029:2131:5134:2635:5614:06
OLG Huttwil3:554:293:137:292:093:055:012:302:351:30*102
Silvia Kempinmp4:4823:4425:17-----35:2141:1045:3856:351:01:061:04:271:06:58
Oberodenthaler SC4:4818:561:3310:045:494:2810:574:313:212:31
Monika Schifferledns
björnbär ok
Hildegard Rehorstdns
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
 
 
 
D 65- (14)1,7 km 95 m9 C
PlNameTime
1(64)2(102)3(33)4(128)5(54)6(75)7(32)8(58)9(100)Finish
 
1Lucia Hasler22:463:086:518:529:5712:1713:5717:1119:2821:2522:46
OLG Säuliamt3:083:432:011:052:201:403:142:171:571:21
2Hilde Bader24:182:467:059:0510:0511:4413:4818:1821:0222:5124:18
OLF Mainz2:464:192:001:001:392:044:302:441:491:27
3Käthi Herzig24:553:207:1210:3711:4813:4015:4219:2121:3523:2624:55
Individuals/No club3:203:523:251:111:522:023:392:141:511:29
4Claire Santoro26:053:068:5110:3411:5114:2516:5020:3323:0524:4626:05
OL Regio Wil3:065:451:431:172:342:253:432:321:411:19
5Eva-Maria Marty27:523:237:279:5211:2613:2915:4520:4323:5026:1027:52
OL Domino3:234:042:251:342:032:164:583:072:201:42
6Susi Thiel29:123:599:1511:0212:0814:0216:2221:3424:5627:2829:12
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:595:161:471:061:542:205:123:222:321:44
7Rita Baumann33:023:3512:0516:2617:3519:3521:3726:3129:1231:2333:02
corbus3:358:304:211:092:002:024:542:412:111:39
8Angelika Weid36:234:169:5613:2014:5517:2320:2325:3031:5834:3736:23
TV Coburg-Neuses4:165:403:241:352:283:005:076:282:391:46
9Ruth Bieri37:453:369:3314:2715:5818:1220:4028:3733:0135:5037:45
OLT SLOCH3:365:574:541:312:142:287:574:242:491:55
10Juliet Morgan43:555:0811:5216:1218:0821:0028:1934:0838:2541:4743:55
East Pennine Orienteering Club5:086:444:201:562:527:195:494:173:222:08
11Christa Zwikker45:043:5122:1524:5226:1228:1931:5737:4441:0443:3145:04
Argus3:5118:242:371:202:073:385:473:202:271:33
12Helga Lucke45:144:4814:1717:3922:4125:0728:1534:4339:5843:0145:14
Post SV Dresden4:489:293:225:022:263:086:285:153:032:13
13Vreni Eigenmann53:034:0811:3324:2327:0430:1338:2845:2348:2851:1453:03
OL Regio Wil4:087:2512:502:413:098:156:553:052:461:49
 
Margrit Egglidns
Fürsten OK Ettingen
 
 
 
D 70- (11)1,4 km 85 m7 C
PlNameTime
1(128)2(33)3(76)4(75)5(32)6(38)7(100)Finish
 
1Erica Huggler17:544:015:037:3910:2014:0015:2716:4317:54
OLG Stäfa4:011:022:362:413:401:271:161:11
2Elisabeth Pletscher18:174:145:388:049:5314:0515:4017:0018:17
OLV Zürich4:141:242:261:494:121:351:201:17
3Anne-marie Monnier21:216:578:0410:4612:5716:5818:3519:5121:21
ANCO6:571:072:422:114:011:371:161:30
4Edith Brand21:594:556:5710:0412:2616:4818:4520:2321:59
OLG Bern4:552:023:072:224:221:571:381:36
5Judith Goodair23:554:405:579:2111:3518:1320:3322:1623:55
East Pennine Orienteering Club4:401:173:242:146:382:201:431:39
6Annemarie Eglin25:165:157:2710:2412:5517:2519:0423:2425:16
corbus5:152:122:572:314:301:394:201:52
7Marie-lucie Riffard35:179:1911:4117:4521:5028:3431:2033:3635:17
CSAG METZ9:192:226:044:056:442:462:161:41
 
Gisela Schubertdns
OLV Weimar
Käthy Räuftlindns
OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach
Heidi Näfdns
Melchnau
Rös Bieridns
OLF Reichenburg
 
 
 
D 75- (4)1,4 km 90 m8 C
PlNameTime
1(114)2(128)3(33)4(54)5(75)6(32)7(38)8(100)Finish
 
1Ilse Eulitz22:021:285:176:429:3411:4016:1618:0420:0222:02
OLV Weimar1:283:491:252:522:064:361:481:582:00
2Anna-barbara Schaffner37:122:037:139:5213:2916:5726:1631:2334:2637:12
OLG Zürich2:035:102:393:373:289:195:073:032:46
 
Alice Desaintjanmp11:4120:5325:2942:21-----1:07:121:11:04-----1:19:05
co colmar11:419:124:3616:5224:513:528:01
Veronika Gübelidns
Thurgorienta
 
 
 
H -10 (23)1,5 km 85 m7 C
PlNameTime
1(93)2(39)3(41)4(101)5(32)6(38)7(100)Finish
 
1Leander Wylenmann13:351:203:025:198:2110:2011:3612:3713:35
OLG Pfäffikon1:201:422:173:021:591:161:010:58
2Andrin Hohl14:431:403:236:078:0810:5812:1513:3014:43
OLG Weisslingen1:401:432:442:012:501:171:151:13
3Loris Wey15:221:293:135:379:4612:2013:4314:2315:22
OLG Goldau1:291:442:244:092:341:230:400:59
4Martino Castelli16:551:474:367:369:4813:1514:4315:4916:55
ASCO Lugano1:472:493:002:123:271:281:061:06
5Leon Frei18:441:474:458:3211:0714:1715:4217:1918:44
OL Winterthur BF1:472:583:472:353:101:251:371:25
6Luca Bozzolo20:101:503:5711:4414:1216:5318:1619:1320:10
ASCO Lugano1:502:077:472:282:411:230:570:57
7Yanis Lützelschwab20:332:244:577:2113:2216:0918:1719:2720:33
OLG Cordoba2:242:332:246:012:472:081:101:06
8Dominic Hohl21:031:424:1110:5714:3017:2718:4219:5521:03
OLG Weisslingen1:422:296:463:332:571:151:131:08
9Marcel Montes22:132:055:198:3111:5015:3817:3020:5422:13
TSV Jetzendorf2:053:143:123:193:481:523:241:19
10Elia Depedrini22:591:485:328:3715:3818:5220:4821:5222:59
O-92 Piano di Magadino1:483:443:057:013:141:561:041:07
11Lorenz Wylenmann23:121:373:266:1113:2218:1820:5722:1023:12
OLG Pfäffikon1:371:492:457:114:562:391:131:02
12Odin Groeneveld25:223:427:5011:1716:1319:2422:1423:5725:22
The Hague Orienteering Club3:424:083:274:563:112:501:431:25
13Tim Giger26:233:045:4311:4517:5022:1823:5925:1926:23
Club d'orientaziun Engiadina3:042:396:026:054:281:411:201:04
14Nuutti Vennelä26:581:564:2711:1519:0521:4223:2325:4626:58
Kangasala SK1:562:316:487:502:371:412:231:12
15Joshua Keller27:103:176:1611:3319:0122:5324:2225:4527:10
OL Regio Wil3:172:595:177:283:521:291:231:25
16Martin Merkli27:452:446:4511:5916:3221:4523:5326:0327:45
OLV Luzern2:444:015:144:335:132:082:101:42
17Jakob Löhning29:246:038:4814:4620:5225:2527:0028:2029:24
USV TU Dresden6:032:455:586:064:331:351:201:04
18Thies Kündig31:224:187:1111:4117:4222:1125:2830:0931:22
OL Winterthur BF4:182:534:306:014:293:174:411:13
19Kai Breckle33:173:587:1515:2521:2424:5926:2132:0733:17
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:583:178:105:593:351:225:461:10
20Adrian Breisacher33:441:513:598:1812:5816:3430:5632:3333:44
Gundelfinger TS1:512:084:194:403:3614:221:371:11
21Rasmus Neumann43:176:1812:1922:0031:2936:2739:3941:3543:1741:3841:40
SV Lengefeld6:186:019:419:294:583:121:561:42*100*100
 
Janne Tevinidns
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
Emil Hempeldns
USV TU Dresden
 
 
 
H -12 (18)2,0 km 110 m10 C
PlNameTime
1(35)2(39)3(41)4(76)5(64)6(32)7(38)8(73)9(47)10(100)Finish
 
1Timon Wey16:221:082:524:566:117:459:4610:5012:0513:2715:2416:22
OLG Goldau1:081:442:041:151:342:011:041:151:221:570:58
2Köhle Martin16:551:062:424:435:557:439:4710:4811:5313:4315:5716:55
O-motion1:061:362:011:121:482:041:011:051:502:140:58
3Elia Ren16:571:082:474:447:599:3111:2912:1913:1113:5316:0116:57
ASCO Lugano1:081:391:573:151:321:580:500:520:422:080:56
4Kaspar Meier18:431:194:076:077:319:0111:1912:2113:2915:2717:3818:432:59
OLG Pfäffikon1:192:482:001:241:302:181:021:081:582:111:05*37
5Aurel Wylenmann19:041:203:085:186:429:0611:2612:3413:3215:0318:0819:04
OLG Pfäffikon1:201:482:101:242:242:201:080:581:313:050:56
6Pablo Polsini19:191:233:065:307:048:5711:4212:4613:5415:3918:0219:19
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella1:231:432:241:341:532:451:041:081:452:231:17
7Joschi Schmid20:001:323:195:387:189:4411:5012:5513:5217:1019:0420:00
OL Regio Wil1:321:472:191:402:262:061:050:573:181:540:56
8Tim Troxler20:251:162:424:316:338:1510:0714:3615:3116:5319:3420:25
OLG Hondrich1:161:261:492:021:421:524:290:551:222:410:51
9David Flura23:561:273:496:408:1411:2114:2315:5517:0720:0322:4323:56
OLG Weisslingen1:272:222:511:343:073:021:321:122:562:401:13
10Fabian Klauser24:221:183:136:518:3911:0213:3816:2018:1120:2523:1324:22
OLG Rymenzburg1:181:553:381:482:232:362:421:512:142:481:09
11Noé Moser25:361:173:055:587:3010:0912:3017:2318:5021:5324:3825:36
ASCO Lugano1:171:482:531:322:392:214:531:273:032:450:58
12Benjamin Hirt28:491:534:117:299:3912:0814:5316:1818:0124:4327:4028:49
OLG Rymenzburg1:532:183:182:102:292:451:251:436:422:571:09
13Valentin Leyzat28:521:223:5611:5713:2715:3618:3520:4521:5724:5127:4928:52
Orientation 871:222:348:011:302:092:592:101:122:542:581:03
14Mathias Lataste30:421:449:1713:3215:2218:1921:0122:2823:3426:5229:3830:42
SKI CLUB BARR1:447:334:151:502:572:421:271:063:182:461:04
15Jori Grunwald35:281:368:0911:0414:2018:3621:4323:2124:3329:3934:1635:28
Gundelfinger TS1:366:332:553:164:163:071:381:125:064:371:12
 
Luca Webermp4:045:588:129:4312:31-----16:4817:5519:4521:5123:05
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella4:041:542:141:312:484:171:071:502:061:14
Jakob Breitwieserdnf--------------------------------------------------
Gundelfinger TS
Joseph Bielingdns
Gundelfinger TS
 
 
 
H -14 (20)2,2 km 130 m11 C
PlNameTime
1(101)2(54)3(128)4(39)5(35)6(32)7(40)8(92)9(45)10(58)11(100)Finish
 
1Sven Wey15:381:242:423:404:415:568:5610:1211:3912:4413:3114:4115:38
OLG Goldau1:241:180:581:011:153:001:161:271:050:471:100:57
2Pascal Schärer16:041:282:483:525:206:399:1410:2211:5713:0613:5415:0516:04
OLG Pfäffikon1:281:201:041:281:192:351:081:351:090:481:110:59
3Janis Hutzli17:081:272:394:125:126:269:2410:3012:3213:3714:2216:0817:08
OL Regio Wil1:271:121:331:001:142:581:062:021:050:451:461:00
4Benjamin Wey17:331:353:204:395:417:2310:1211:3813:3514:3715:2416:3617:33
OLG Zürich1:351:451:191:021:422:491:261:571:020:471:120:57
5Andi Jordi17:371:293:034:095:276:509:4511:1913:2814:3515:2616:4417:37
OLG Hondrich1:291:341:061:181:232:551:342:091:070:511:180:53
6Erik Hogedal17:541:343:344:335:497:2410:3411:5113:5215:0215:4516:5317:54
Göteborg Majorna OK1:342:000:591:161:353:101:172:011:100:431:081:01
6Filippo Cantoreggi17:541:342:594:115:276:5510:0912:1313:4514:5315:4117:0217:54
O-92 Piano di Magadino1:341:251:121:161:283:142:041:321:080:481:210:52
8Moritz Meier19:381:423:314:536:238:1311:1312:3615:0716:2517:1518:3519:38
OLG Pfäffikon1:421:491:221:301:503:001:232:311:180:501:201:03
9Severin Hohl20:051:393:104:225:528:1311:5613:3715:2116:4617:4219:1220:05
OLG Weisslingen1:391:311:121:302:213:431:411:441:250:561:300:53
10Florin Wey20:321:443:004:036:308:0311:1413:2015:0916:2917:2919:2920:32
OLG Goldau1:441:161:032:271:333:112:061:491:201:002:001:03
11Ramon Eisenring20:451:273:004:216:117:3710:4311:5516:0517:3818:3319:5220:45
OL Regio Wil1:271:331:211:501:263:061:124:101:330:551:190:53
12Ermanno Zerrillo22:462:013:495:106:339:0012:4914:4116:4418:3519:4521:4622:46
ASCO Lugano2:011:481:211:232:273:491:522:031:511:102:011:00
13Marc Bossi24:021:494:506:017:279:2113:1115:4319:0820:3021:2923:0024:02
OLG Stäfa1:493:011:111:261:543:502:323:251:220:591:311:02
14Noè Toscanelli24:161:503:304:305:587:3111:0616:3318:5020:3021:3223:1924:16
ASCO Lugano1:501:401:001:281:333:355:272:171:401:021:470:57
15Seba Brazzola26:151:485:156:388:0610:0414:0415:5421:0422:4023:3725:1226:15
ASCO Lugano1:483:271:231:281:584:001:505:101:360:571:351:03
16Joël Aggeler26:171:517:108:2610:3212:4216:1717:4420:2022:4323:4925:1526:17
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella1:515:191:162:062:103:351:272:362:231:061:261:02
17Fadri Wetzel27:341:513:224:356:017:3711:0012:3122:5924:1425:1226:3327:3416:11
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella1:511:311:131:261:363:231:3110:281:150:581:211:01*95
18Andrin Jacomet30:542:194:596:3711:1413:2817:1622:3624:5626:4128:0029:5430:54
Thurgorienta2:192:401:384:372:143:485:202:201:451:191:541:00
19Etienne Muerner32:1210:1611:3512:4315:1517:1220:2622:0327:0428:4529:4431:1332:12
OL Regio Wil10:161:191:082:321:573:141:375:011:410:591:290:59
20Filippo Antonini34:391:523:499:2011:0012:5416:5318:3128:2230:3231:5033:3334:39
ASCO Lugano1:521:575:311:401:543:591:389:512:101:181:431:06
 
 
 
H -16 (18)3,0 km 150 m11 C
PlNameTime
1(130)2(65)3(122)4(79)5(103)6(63)7(32)8(43)9(97)10(34)11(100)Finish
 
1Andrin Wey22:093:196:377:448:4411:1613:5317:3418:4619:2320:0921:1522:09
OLG Zürich3:193:181:071:002:322:373:411:120:370:461:060:54
2Mattia Gründler22:272:557:208:189:1711:5714:2217:2018:3719:3120:2921:4222:27
OLG Pfäffikon2:554:250:580:592:402:252:581:170:540:581:130:45
3Fabian Aebersold23:163:136:507:538:5111:2013:5317:2618:4919:3321:1522:2623:16
ol.biel.seeland3:133:371:030:582:292:333:331:230:441:421:110:50
4Silas Hutzli23:413:266:577:478:5011:2313:5218:2619:4620:3421:3222:4823:41
OL Regio Wil3:263:310:501:032:332:294:341:200:480:581:160:53
5Max Böni23:533:107:198:159:1912:3915:0818:3420:1621:0221:5023:0123:53
OLC Kapreolo3:104:090:561:043:202:293:261:420:460:481:110:52
6Luca Rizzi25:593:598:049:1710:3013:2016:4520:0721:5022:3523:4125:0325:59
ASCO Lugano3:594:051:131:132:503:253:221:430:451:061:220:56
7Silvan Köpfli27:403:297:5011:1413:3716:1119:0322:2523:4924:3825:3526:5027:40
OLV Luzern3:294:213:242:232:342:523:221:240:490:571:150:50
8Sverre Buytaert27:513:199:4110:5512:0214:4318:2521:5223:1824:0925:3526:5627:51
TROL Belgium3:196:221:141:072:413:423:271:260:511:261:210:55
9Fynn Müller28:493:448:059:0410:4513:4519:0622:4924:2725:1626:2227:5028:49
OLG Rymenzburg3:444:210:591:413:005:213:431:380:491:061:280:59
10Alex Del Fedele29:044:079:0910:3111:5615:2118:4523:0624:3825:3926:4428:1629:04
ASCO Lugano4:075:021:221:253:253:244:211:321:011:051:320:48
11Ryhiner Timo29:473:529:2710:2411:2314:2317:2621:5025:2326:1727:2428:4829:47
OLG Weisslingen3:525:350:570:593:003:034:243:330:541:071:240:59
12Gioele Beltraminelli32:054:3011:1812:2113:2916:3519:2424:0327:3128:2529:3131:0432:05
ASCO Lugano4:306:481:031:083:062:494:393:280:541:061:331:01
13Lukas Weber33:543:5513:2414:2815:3318:3621:2925:4929:3330:3131:3632:5833:54
OLG Hondrich3:559:291:041:053:032:534:203:440:581:051:220:56
13Cyrill Aebischer33:543:4910:1511:3512:5115:5019:0422:2823:3927:3931:2732:5733:54
OLC Omström3:496:261:201:162:593:143:241:114:003:481:300:57
15Sebastian Seiterle37:114:519:4814:0115:2119:2723:2829:0630:5332:2934:3836:1437:11
Thurgorienta4:514:574:131:204:064:015:381:471:362:091:360:57
16Felipe Pedrazzini38:513:5610:2214:4716:0719:2624:4328:4230:1535:1136:3738:0438:51
ASCO Lugano3:566:264:251:203:195:173:591:334:561:261:270:47
17Ole Hänsel49:144:3615:0816:3217:4122:3034:4639:4042:2444:0245:4848:0849:14
SV Lengefeld4:3610:321:241:094:4912:164:542:441:381:462:201:06
18Thierry Odermatt50:045:4615:3417:4620:0225:0032:0439:1041:3943:4846:1448:4450:04
OLG Basel5:469:482:122:164:587:047:062:292:092:262:301:20
 
 
 
H -18 (13)3,6 km 190 m16 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(102)3(33)4(128)5(75)6(74)7(59)8(60)9(103)10(63)11(67)12(32)13(94)14(47)
15(58)16(100)Finish
 
1Andrin Gründler25:211:383:193:594:276:138:4011:4812:3913:1715:3917:0718:4320:2921:54
OLG Pfäffikon1:381:410:400:281:462:273:080:510:382:221:281:361:461:25
23:0524:3825:21
1:111:330:43
2Andrin Bieri28:041:454:175:165:577:4610:2313:2914:3315:3717:5219:3821:2823:3825:06
OLG Pfäffikon1:452:320:590:411:492:373:061:041:042:151:461:502:101:28
26:1227:1828:04
1:061:060:46
3Adrian Köpfli28:551:373:103:534:196:269:3313:0814:0114:5117:2119:1521:4624:2125:28
OLV Luzern1:371:330:430:262:073:073:350:530:502:301:542:312:351:07
26:4728:0628:55
1:191:190:49
4Silvan Ullmann29:481:433:424:496:328:3011:1114:4415:3816:2919:0420:5722:4624:3325:51
ol.biel.seeland/kuul ok1:431:591:071:431:582:413:330:540:512:351:531:491:471:18
27:1328:5529:48
1:221:420:53
5Julian Bleiker30:451:544:055:456:278:2811:0814:2215:4716:3519:0620:5622:4324:4827:06
OL Regio Wil1:542:111:400:422:012:403:141:250:482:311:501:472:052:18
28:4929:5430:45
1:431:050:51
6Dario Metzger37:152:334:265:266:008:3312:2016:3218:0119:0222:1424:0727:5530:4832:16
OLK Fricktal2:331:531:000:342:333:474:121:291:013:121:533:482:531:28
34:1836:2837:15
2:022:100:47
7Simon Monai37:252:515:446:547:4310:2614:3819:0520:3421:2624:4627:1729:5032:2433:40
Thurgorienta2:512:531:100:492:434:124:271:290:523:202:312:332:341:16
35:1636:3437:25
1:361:180:51
8Emanuel Hörnlimann38:102:195:467:088:0110:4013:5718:4920:0621:0524:1826:4128:4331:2833:23
OL Regio Wil2:193:271:220:532:393:174:521:170:593:132:232:022:451:55
35:3337:0738:10
2:101:341:03
9Christoph Weber38:252:234:365:446:208:3112:1216:5717:4818:4822:0425:2928:4432:1734:40
OLG Hondrich2:232:131:080:362:113:414:450:511:003:163:253:153:332:23
36:2637:3838:25
1:461:120:47
10Kiri Huhtanen38:582:125:306:307:149:3615:1819:3220:4821:4524:4426:4829:0832:2134:22
Tampereen Pyrinto2:123:181:000:442:225:424:141:160:572:592:042:203:132:01
36:3237:5738:58
2:101:251:01
11Ramon Oetterli39:222:126:159:1310:1212:3615:4720:4722:0322:5925:5728:3830:4133:1035:13
Thurgorienta2:124:032:580:592:243:115:001:160:562:582:412:032:292:03
36:5638:1639:22
1:431:201:06
12Severin Hirt47:182:325:487:218:0010:5815:0620:2522:4823:4428:3331:2535:2538:5942:42
OLG Rymenzburg2:323:161:330:392:584:085:192:230:564:492:524:003:343:43
44:3546:0747:18
1:531:321:11
13Tobias Jäckle47:532:597:3510:4911:4716:5622:3628:5430:0931:0534:2136:3538:4641:1543:19
Thurgorienta2:594:363:140:585:095:406:181:150:563:162:142:112:292:04
45:3446:5547:53
2:151:210:58
 
 
 
H -20 (6)4,8 km 245 m24 C
PlNameTime
1(108)2(54)3(44)4(33)5(54)6(125)7(106)8(48)9(79)10(103)11(70)12(62)13(103)14(60)
15(59)16(71)17(95)18(36)19(132)20(94)21(97)22(32)23(61)24(100)Finish
 
1Lukas Meier36:021:453:565:248:009:0510:5312:2213:4415:3118:0018:5519:2820:2221:22
OLC Kapreolo1:452:111:282:361:051:481:291:221:472:290:550:330:541:00
22:0526:5827:4628:2329:0930:2831:2433:2734:4535:2036:02
0:434:530:480:370:461:190:562:031:180:350:42
2Sebastian Baumann36:502:014:014:485:456:4810:5612:1513:4015:2917:5918:5419:3320:2921:33
OLC Kapreolo2:012:000:470:571:034:081:191:251:492:300:550:390:561:04
22:1527:3028:1228:4529:3030:4031:2634:0435:1936:0436:50
0:425:150:420:330:451:100:462:381:150:450:46
3Niklas Metzger44:212:275:146:168:179:3911:5813:5415:2917:5421:0622:0622:5324:0825:43
OLK Fricktal2:272:471:022:011:222:191:561:352:253:121:000:471:151:35
26:4132:4933:4234:2935:2837:0038:2041:1942:4343:3544:21
0:586:080:530:470:591:321:202:591:240:520:46
4Jonas Burkhard53:312:506:3310:2211:4413:0514:5917:2320:0322:4426:0527:3028:2629:4231:41
OLG Cordoba2:503:433:491:221:211:542:242:402:413:211:250:561:161:59
32:3740:5942:0042:4743:4245:1246:5449:5951:5552:4153:31
0:568:221:010:470:551:301:423:051:560:460:50
5Thomas Goettmann54:472:235:0711:1913:0214:3417:1220:3923:0225:3328:5630:0430:4332:0133:16
co colmar2:232:446:121:431:322:383:272:232:313:231:080:391:181:15
34:1640:4241:5142:5043:4645:5148:1551:1353:0053:5454:47
1:006:261:090:590:562:052:242:581:470:540:53
 
Nils Holthoffmp2:505:507:239:1810:4719:1621:22-----23:4227:1228:1828:5830:3631:51
SC Klecken2:503:001:331:551:298:292:062:203:301:060:401:381:15
32:5439:0340:0841:0342:1544:2046:3150:0351:4052:5453:47
1:036:091:050:551:122:052:113:321:371:140:53
 
 
 
HE (59)5,6 km 295 m25 C
PlNameTime
1(102)2(33)3(123)4(114)5(50)6(54)7(122)8(48)9(57)10(60)11(103)12(70)13(62)14(103)
15(133)16(79)17(59)18(133)19(32)20(131)21(97)22(94)23(45)24(34)25(100)Finish
 
1Matthias Merz36:162:273:064:006:067:448:3511:2212:4815:4218:0718:5019:3620:0921:03
OLG Rymenzburg2:270:390:542:061:380:512:471:262:542:250:430:460:330:54
22:2623:3425:1826:4030:4332:0532:3033:1133:3634:2235:2536:16
1:231:081:441:224:031:220:250:410:250:461:030:51
2Christoph Meier36:292:273:094:025:447:258:3011:0612:3715:2017:4118:2719:1219:4520:37
OLV Baselland2:270:420:531:421:411:052:361:312:432:210:460:450:330:52
22:0523:2525:0726:3430:5832:1632:3833:2133:4834:3935:4136:29
1:281:201:421:274:241:180:220:430:270:511:020:48
3Florian Schneider38:153:053:544:517:008:419:3512:0814:0716:5619:2120:1021:0021:2922:19
ol norska3:050:490:572:091:410:542:331:592:492:250:490:500:290:50
23:5325:0126:3828:0331:5833:2233:4834:3135:0236:2037:2438:15
1:341:081:371:253:551:240:260:430:311:181:040:51
4Simon Brändli39:012:293:094:336:418:389:3412:2313:4816:4919:0619:5120:3721:0722:03
OLC Winterthur2:290:401:242:081:570:562:491:253:012:170:450:460:300:56
23:3024:2826:0728:1032:4334:0134:3535:1735:4437:0638:1339:01
1:270:581:392:034:331:180:340:420:271:221:070:48
5Christoph Brandt39:032:233:474:456:548:449:3612:1513:5616:5019:1320:0020:4621:1522:03
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:231:240:582:091:500:522:391:412:542:230:470:460:290:48
23:4524:5826:3628:0332:5434:1834:4935:3736:0637:0338:1039:03
1:421:131:381:274:511:240:310:480:290:571:070:53
6Sören Riechers40:102:413:374:466:478:349:3413:0714:5117:5820:4421:3022:2522:5623:48
Bielefelder TG2:410:561:092:011:471:003:331:443:072:460:460:550:310:52
25:2826:4528:3830:1634:4636:0936:3337:1337:3938:2539:2440:10
1:401:171:531:384:301:230:240:400:260:460:590:46
7Johan Böni41:403:424:295:407:379:2810:2413:1614:5818:0920:4321:3322:2222:5223:47
OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach3:420:471:111:571:510:562:521:423:112:340:500:490:300:55
25:2926:5528:4230:1735:0036:2136:5437:4138:1039:3540:4841:40
1:421:261:471:354:431:210:330:470:291:251:130:52
8Florian Flechsig41:422:493:424:477:028:479:4412:2414:4618:0620:5521:4922:4123:1224:09
USV TU Dresden2:490:531:052:151:450:572:402:223:202:490:540:520:310:57
25:5327:0528:5830:4335:3337:1037:4238:2538:5639:4340:4741:42
1:441:121:531:454:501:370:320:430:310:471:040:55
9Remo Ruch42:112:343:314:406:448:319:2412:3614:4417:5920:4021:2922:4323:2024:20
OLG Skandia2:340:571:092:041:470:533:122:083:152:410:491:140:371:00
26:0027:1229:0530:4435:3237:0237:3438:2238:5540:1741:2442:11
1:401:121:531:394:481:300:320:480:331:221:070:47
10Jonas Gründler42:152:343:384:346:328:239:2012:1914:0117:3320:1521:0221:5422:2723:37
OLG Pfäffikon2:341:040:561:581:510:572:591:423:322:420:470:520:331:10
25:1726:4128:4430:2235:2737:0437:3138:2338:5340:0641:2442:15
1:401:242:031:385:051:370:270:520:301:131:180:51
11Bjarne Friedrichs42:192:474:045:047:059:0110:0213:3415:1318:4421:3322:1823:0423:3724:39
MTV Seesen2:471:171:002:011:561:013:321:393:312:490:450:460:331:02
26:1127:1829:2631:0036:0537:3237:5638:4139:1040:1341:2742:19
1:321:072:081:345:051:270:240:450:291:031:140:52
12Christian Hohl42:243:254:135:407:579:5811:0113:5415:3218:5121:2422:1223:0223:3524:34
OLG Basel3:250:481:272:172:011:032:531:383:192:330:480:500:330:59
26:1728:1630:1231:5136:3838:0738:3439:2439:5340:4441:4242:24
1:431:591:561:394:471:290:270:500:290:510:580:42
13Paul Lützkendorf42:302:303:194:186:178:119:1312:1313:4918:0921:0121:5222:4223:1924:23
OLV Weimar2:300:490:591:591:541:023:001:364:202:520:510:500:371:04
26:0227:1329:3031:0536:0737:4438:0938:5339:2840:2541:3542:30
1:391:112:171:355:021:370:250:440:350:571:100:55
14Matthias Kretzschmar42:313:244:175:237:449:3610:3813:3515:0518:4321:4122:3023:1523:4724:52
Post SV Dresden3:240:531:062:211:521:022:571:303:382:580:490:450:321:05
26:2127:4830:0331:2835:5137:5238:2239:0739:3740:2741:3842:31
1:291:272:151:254:232:010:300:450:300:501:110:53
15Joël Borner43:002:563:504:486:589:3510:3413:3515:1718:3921:5222:4423:2923:5924:58
OLV Zug2:560:540:582:102:370:593:011:423:223:130:520:450:300:59
26:4127:5329:5931:3436:2437:5438:2539:2139:5741:0542:0943:00
1:431:122:061:354:501:300:310:560:361:081:040:51
15Toby Scott43:003:164:045:087:038:529:5613:2015:1918:4921:4322:3323:3324:0525:05
OLV Steinberg3:160:481:041:551:491:043:241:593:302:540:501:000:321:00
26:4828:0230:0131:2736:1138:1538:4539:3340:0441:0242:1243:00
1:431:141:591:264:442:040:300:480:310:581:100:48
17Robin Brodmann43:013:124:055:057:139:0610:0613:1414:4818:2721:2022:1523:0923:4224:43
OLG Basel3:120:531:002:081:531:003:081:343:392:530:550:540:331:01
26:4027:5329:5331:4136:1937:4938:3439:1639:4340:5442:0843:01
1:571:132:001:484:381:300:450:420:271:111:140:53
18Thomas Hohl43:052:553:575:047:259:2110:2513:4015:4219:0021:5122:4223:3524:0625:08
OLG Basel2:551:021:072:211:561:043:152:023:182:510:510:530:311:02
26:5728:0830:3332:1036:5938:2438:5139:4540:1841:0842:1843:05
1:491:112:251:374:491:250:270:540:330:501:100:47
19Matthias Niggli43:402:313:164:246:518:479:4812:5414:2517:4620:2921:2022:0922:4023:42
ol norska2:310:451:082:271:561:013:061:313:212:430:510:490:311:02
25:1526:2128:1729:5135:2437:2138:2840:0340:3441:2642:4043:40
1:331:061:561:345:331:571:071:350:310:521:141:00
20Lukas Schubnell44:112:413:324:346:509:0510:0713:2715:1718:4721:3622:2923:2423:5324:58
OLC Winterthur2:410:511:022:162:151:023:201:503:302:490:530:550:291:05
26:3727:4729:4631:1937:2538:5939:5240:4241:1442:0543:2044:11
1:391:101:591:336:061:340:530:500:320:511:150:51
21Simon Wenger44:573:294:215:499:0210:5712:1515:3717:2420:4223:2224:1125:0125:3326:33
OLG Bern3:290:521:283:131:551:183:221:473:182:400:490:500:321:00
28:1430:2032:1633:4238:3740:0540:3241:2341:5342:4843:5944:57
1:412:061:561:264:551:280:270:510:300:551:110:58
22Sebastian Bergmann45:083:134:185:317:419:5911:0314:1616:2820:0422:5223:3824:3025:0826:06
SV TU Ilmenau3:131:051:132:102:181:043:132:123:362:480:460:520:380:58
27:3328:3330:1332:1636:5038:5540:1641:3342:0943:0644:1645:08
1:271:001:402:034:342:051:211:170:360:571:100:52
23Karsten Leideck46:043:044:315:448:1410:3111:3615:3117:2621:0123:4924:4025:2825:5727:03
USV TU Dresden3:041:271:132:302:171:053:551:553:352:480:510:480:291:06
28:3529:5231:5133:2139:2741:0141:4942:4043:1644:0345:1346:04
1:321:171:591:306:061:340:480:510:360:471:100:51
24Luca Zingg47:073:044:476:048:1910:2311:2214:3116:4321:2124:1925:1426:1326:5127:54
Running Gag3:041:431:172:152:040:593:092:124:382:580:550:590:381:03
29:4531:0133:1034:5039:4341:1341:4042:2842:5944:5246:0947:07
1:511:162:091:404:531:300:270:480:311:531:170:58
25François Borner47:102:413:375:017:229:3110:3014:0316:0719:3122:1823:0823:5924:3625:42
OLV Zug2:410:561:242:212:090:593:332:043:242:470:500:510:371:06
28:4729:5831:5233:4739:0541:1941:5742:4443:1644:5946:1547:10
3:051:111:541:555:182:140:380:470:321:431:160:55
26Hannes Friederich47:343:474:556:018:4210:4011:4714:4917:1921:0423:5724:4925:5226:2527:33
OLG Basel3:471:081:062:411:581:073:022:303:452:530:521:030:331:08
29:2430:5633:0234:3739:4942:0642:3943:3044:1245:2046:3547:34
1:511:322:061:355:122:170:330:510:421:081:150:59
27Jørgen Mathias Nipen47:483:214:406:198:4210:4911:5615:3517:5321:3624:2325:1326:0726:3627:43
IL Tyrving3:211:191:392:232:071:073:392:183:432:470:500:540:291:07
29:2530:3932:4634:3340:1342:1242:5143:5744:3645:3746:5547:48
1:421:142:071:475:401:590:391:060:391:011:180:53
28Josef Neumann48:173:514:586:128:3710:5812:0815:4017:3321:1724:2125:2126:2126:5727:59
USV TU Dresden3:511:071:142:252:211:103:321:533:443:041:001:000:361:02
30:0731:2833:3935:3741:0342:5643:3144:3145:1146:0847:2748:173:18
2:081:212:111:585:261:530:351:000:400:571:190:50*44
29Felix Späth48:193:064:225:378:019:5010:4713:3715:1618:3221:2122:0923:1223:5924:55
OLG Siegerland3:061:161:152:241:490:572:501:393:162:490:481:030:470:56
26:3330:0732:2634:1239:4841:2342:4243:3444:1545:5247:1748:19
1:383:342:191:465:361:351:190:520:411:371:251:02
30Lukas Lombriser48:333:134:025:237:4110:0911:1614:2016:2221:1824:3225:2526:1726:5127:49
OLG Basel3:130:491:212:182:281:073:042:024:563:140:530:520:340:58
29:4331:0433:3335:3141:1543:0043:3344:2745:0546:2647:3748:33
1:541:212:291:585:441:450:330:540:381:211:110:56
31Patrick Krähenbühl49:253:044:015:227:529:5510:5814:0016:0319:2622:0622:5824:1924:5025:53
OLV Langenthal/OLG Herzogenbuc3:040:571:212:302:031:033:022:033:232:400:521:210:311:03
27:4331:2633:2835:2340:4142:5644:0745:0545:4447:1448:3049:25
1:503:432:021:555:182:151:110:580:391:301:160:55
32Sandro Brogli50:123:485:026:379:5712:1513:2216:5118:5422:3225:3126:3027:3028:0429:11
OLV Baselland3:481:141:353:202:181:073:292:033:382:590:591:000:341:07
31:1032:3334:3736:3442:2544:4645:2146:1646:5447:5749:1350:12
1:591:232:041:575:512:210:350:550:381:031:160:59
33Simon Rüegg51:223:388:3210:3512:5015:2316:2920:0322:4427:0630:0130:5331:4232:1033:07
Running Gag3:384:542:032:152:331:063:342:414:222:550:520:490:280:57
34:5235:5838:0339:3844:3946:1446:4147:3448:0349:1350:2551:22
1:451:062:051:355:011:350:270:530:291:101:120:57
34Friedrich Arnold51:383:524:516:088:2410:2411:3715:1218:0322:4726:1327:1728:2929:2230:42
USV Jena3:520:591:172:162:001:133:352:514:443:261:041:120:531:20
32:4334:1236:3238:3643:5645:5146:4147:3848:1849:2750:3951:38
2:011:292:202:045:201:550:500:570:401:091:120:59
35Antonio Jänich52:043:244:286:228:5111:0512:4215:4417:2620:5623:5024:4125:3226:0227:10
CISM Team GER3:241:041:542:292:141:373:021:423:302:540:510:510:301:08
28:4432:3034:4836:4642:1745:5046:2247:4248:2149:3451:0152:04
1:343:462:181:585:313:330:321:200:391:131:271:03
36Klaus Rehner52:243:254:376:188:4510:5312:0915:3518:3622:4626:2527:2328:2329:0230:03
CISM Team GER3:251:121:412:272:081:163:263:014:103:390:581:000:391:01
32:1333:5536:0538:5944:3146:5747:5448:4449:2050:1151:2552:24
2:101:422:102:545:322:260:570:500:360:511:140:59
37Marvin Goericke52:482:483:525:197:379:3410:3514:3718:4922:4625:4426:3427:2527:5729:06
Berliner TSC2:481:041:272:181:571:014:024:123:572:580:500:510:321:09
30:4134:3336:5138:3943:1845:0447:4948:4949:2550:3151:5052:48
1:353:522:181:484:391:462:451:000:361:061:190:58
38Pierre-Aimé Goettmann53:212:313:464:587:309:3510:4814:3216:4121:0723:5224:4625:4526:2527:41
co colmar2:311:151:122:322:051:133:442:094:262:450:540:590:401:16
34:5136:1138:2240:3945:4847:5348:4249:4050:1251:1652:2653:21
7:101:202:112:175:092:050:490:580:321:041:100:55
39Brendan Shields53:443:334:366:0610:2012:2913:4517:2720:1124:0827:2928:3529:3830:1531:27
OLG Basel3:331:031:304:142:091:163:422:443:573:211:061:030:371:12
33:2634:5837:1139:2745:2947:4348:2449:2950:1351:3052:4953:44
1:591:322:132:166:022:140:411:050:441:171:190:55
40Lukas Meier54:106:167:579:2712:2114:4315:5620:1922:5526:3429:3530:3431:3432:0633:13
OLV Baselland6:161:411:302:542:221:134:232:363:393:010:591:000:321:07
35:0936:3538:4040:3146:2648:4849:2350:2050:5552:0053:1054:10
1:561:262:051:515:552:220:350:570:351:051:101:00
41Daniel Härtelt55:174:235:236:559:3812:0913:1716:5319:1423:3827:0428:0929:1330:0231:19
OLV Potsdam4:231:001:322:432:311:083:362:214:243:261:051:040:491:17
33:3935:2737:4639:3646:3749:0449:5850:5051:2952:3354:0755:17
2:201:482:191:507:012:270:540:520:391:041:341:10
42Pal Varbiro57:463:104:035:127:5510:0811:5516:1420:0826:2731:0531:5732:5433:3334:45
OL-Team Filder3:100:531:092:432:131:474:193:546:194:380:520:570:391:12
37:0038:2341:0542:4648:3450:2752:1253:0053:5255:1856:4257:46
2:151:232:421:415:481:531:450:480:521:261:241:04
43Christoph Rohrmeier58:372:406:568:3111:0213:1414:1017:5121:4925:3428:4129:4630:5231:4433:09
OLG Regensburg2:404:161:352:312:120:563:413:583:453:071:051:060:521:25
35:1236:5539:2441:3848:4650:3351:1352:4553:3156:2457:4358:37
2:031:432:292:147:081:470:401:320:462:531:190:54
44Martin Ahlburg58:433:435:036:0911:2413:1814:2018:0023:3327:1730:3031:2232:1532:4934:00
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:431:201:065:151:541:023:405:333:443:130:520:530:341:11
37:3239:4741:4843:5550:3252:1752:4553:4954:3356:2157:4158:4357:42
3:322:152:012:076:371:450:281:040:441:481:201:02*100
45Thomas Schöps58:493:094:546:379:3011:3412:4616:1918:4923:2726:5227:4728:5029:3030:47
OLV Landshut3:091:451:432:532:041:123:332:304:383:250:551:030:401:17
32:4937:0540:0942:4149:4752:2153:0454:1855:1056:1957:4958:49
2:024:163:042:327:062:340:431:140:521:091:301:00
46Daniel Heininger1:00:303:424:389:4612:3715:1316:2220:0822:3027:1430:5431:5733:2334:1435:24
CISM Team GER3:420:565:082:512:361:093:462:224:443:401:031:260:511:10
37:4339:2141:5143:3349:3955:0955:4056:3757:1158:1259:331:00:30
2:191:382:301:426:065:300:310:570:341:011:210:57
47Sven Karstädt1:02:063:194:526:349:1211:2913:0517:1419:5724:4328:2029:2531:1531:5933:13
CISM Team GER3:191:331:422:382:171:364:092:434:463:371:051:500:441:14
36:2338:0241:2143:2549:4052:4156:5057:4258:2459:531:01:101:02:06
3:101:393:192:046:153:014:090:520:421:291:170:56
48Thorsten Belde1:03:405:266:378:1311:0113:4114:5719:2523:4431:0934:1335:2738:2539:2440:30
CISM Team GER5:261:111:362:482:401:164:284:197:253:041:142:580:591:06
43:0944:5947:2949:5056:0557:5658:4559:411:00:161:01:191:02:461:03:40
2:391:502:302:216:151:510:490:560:351:031:270:54
49Sebastian Hörnig1:04:553:054:235:4410:2512:3214:0724:0227:1631:2134:5736:1937:2239:0940:23
Post SV Dresden3:051:181:214:412:071:359:553:144:053:361:221:031:471:14
42:5044:2546:4548:4354:2358:3559:091:00:191:01:121:02:301:03:571:04:5556:41
2:271:352:201:585:404:120:341:100:531:181:270:58*97
50Björn Frieling1:05:286:488:129:5112:1714:1615:4125:2427:5532:4936:2837:1838:1238:5039:53
CISM Team GER6:481:241:392:261:591:259:432:314:543:390:500:540:381:03
43:5145:3747:5949:5956:3559:371:00:261:01:411:02:161:03:131:04:301:05:28
3:581:462:222:006:363:020:491:150:350:571:170:58
51Manuel Reichert1:07:093:466:1610:0413:1016:0317:4021:5724:2929:4333:3434:4235:4436:2237:48
CISM Team GER3:462:303:483:062:531:374:172:325:143:511:081:020:381:26
40:2543:2946:2148:2956:0659:251:00:061:02:461:03:271:04:371:06:081:07:09
2:373:042:522:087:373:190:412:400:411:101:311:01
52Matthias Groh1:09:373:445:297:2810:3213:3215:5321:2324:4029:3433:2935:0036:3137:3339:05
LTV Saarland3:441:451:593:043:002:215:303:174:543:551:311:311:021:32
42:2944:3747:0550:1257:441:00:211:02:271:03:451:04:301:06:521:08:321:09:37
3:242:082:283:077:322:372:061:180:452:221:401:05
53Patrick Kudraß1:25:096:338:5310:5415:2819:0720:4926:5232:2239:0243:3745:1346:4747:4049:22
CISM Team GER6:332:202:014:343:391:426:035:306:404:351:361:340:531:42
52:3655:4959:561:03:041:12:371:16:151:17:281:19:091:20:031:21:381:23:581:25:09
3:143:134:073:089:333:381:131:410:541:352:201:11
 
Philipp Müllermp2:403:364:426:49-----9:5612:4714:4217:5720:3021:1722:0322:3723:39
Post SV Dresden2:400:561:062:073:072:511:553:152:330:470:460:341:02
25:1826:3128:2029:4934:1536:5437:2538:0838:4339:5941:0942:008:31
1:391:131:491:294:262:390:310:430:351:161:100:51*64
Reinhard Schrammmp-----11:4914:0117:4521:0322:4627:4930:3835:3841:1642:3143:4444:4146:18
Bundeswehr LL/LTS11:492:123:443:181:435:032:495:005:381:151:130:571:37
49:4554:481:04:111:06:421:12:191:16:091:17:171:18:391:19:221:22:101:23:561:24:598:09
3:275:039:232:315:373:501:081:220:432:481:461:03*44
Thomas Hodlermp3:566:358:2912:1516:02---------------------------------------------
OLG KTV Altdorf3:562:391:543:463:47
--------------------18:4122:0123:0325:1126:1628:1630:2531:52
2:393:201:022:081:052:002:091:27
Philipp Dombertdns
Bielefelder TG
Giacomo Zagoneldns
U.S. Primiero asd
Jonas Eggerdns
OLV Hindelbank
 
 
 
H 21- AL (48)5,0 km 245 m21 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(56)3(37)4(123)5(50)6(32)7(97)8(92)9(95)10(31)11(124)12(59)13(103)14(124)
15(133)16(72)17(121)18(132)19(45)20(34)21(100)Finish
 
1Timon Schweizer38:151:503:325:376:269:0510:3312:5114:3015:4019:5123:0824:3525:1426:19
OLV Baselland1:501:422:050:492:391:282:181:391:104:113:171:270:391:05
27:0431:0432:3933:4134:5936:1637:2738:15
0:454:001:351:021:181:171:110:48
2Fabian Ringli38:331:453:466:217:1310:0111:2913:0214:5115:5919:4422:4024:1024:5825:55
OLG Schaffhausen1:452:012:350:522:481:281:331:491:083:452:561:300:480:57
26:3630:3232:5733:5635:2536:1937:3738:33
0:413:562:250:591:290:541:180:56
3Stefan Brauchli39:281:543:506:006:509:3611:2012:5414:1815:2319:2422:1824:5625:4326:49
OLG Basel1:541:562:100:502:461:441:341:241:054:012:542:380:471:06
27:2531:4233:1834:1335:2737:2838:3939:28
0:364:171:360:551:142:011:110:49
4Christian Völlm40:061:483:305:476:429:3311:0812:3714:2015:2119:1822:5624:2325:1826:30
OLG Schaffhausen1:481:422:170:552:511:351:291:431:013:573:381:270:551:12
27:2031:3834:0535:1036:4238:0039:1940:06
0:504:182:271:051:321:181:190:47
5Dominik Haas41:181:483:385:456:329:3511:2113:3115:1416:1320:4323:5625:5527:1628:24
OLG Schaffhausen1:481:502:070:473:031:462:101:430:594:303:131:591:211:08
29:0333:4835:3636:3837:5739:1140:2841:1814:17
0:394:451:481:021:191:141:170:50*94
6Michael Naef41:411:473:556:557:4710:3012:0414:1615:5116:5521:5724:4326:1427:0528:00
OLG Bern1:472:083:000:522:431:342:121:351:045:022:461:310:510:55
28:4232:5036:1337:2238:4539:4140:4741:41
0:424:083:231:091:230:561:060:54
7Fabian Kopp42:421:463:455:576:5910:2312:1914:2315:5217:1722:1925:5027:4028:3329:45
TV Oberkirch1:461:592:121:023:241:562:041:291:255:023:311:500:531:12
30:2334:5236:4937:4939:0540:2041:4542:42
0:384:291:571:001:161:151:250:57
8Markus Gerber43:241:584:387:418:3311:3713:2215:0816:3617:4922:1425:3727:4628:4129:49
bussola ok1:582:403:030:523:041:451:461:281:134:253:232:090:551:08
30:4435:0436:4838:0739:4640:4742:1443:24
0:554:201:441:191:391:011:271:10
9Markus Schweizer44:462:084:106:447:4511:0712:5214:4616:3117:4222:3826:1328:1229:0830:23
OLV Baselland2:082:022:341:013:221:451:541:451:114:563:351:590:561:15
31:1036:2038:0939:4441:2042:3143:4844:46
0:475:101:491:351:361:111:170:58
10Roman Angehrn44:561:533:516:257:2410:1211:5013:3516:0617:1722:0627:3330:0030:4831:56
OL Regio Wil1:531:582:340:592:481:381:452:311:114:495:272:270:481:08
32:3637:2339:1240:2441:5442:4844:0044:566:0828:57
0:404:471:491:121:300:541:120:56*108*103
11Thomas Huber45:441:444:156:367:2910:2512:1414:2016:1317:3124:5628:2730:1831:1432:26
OLG Cordoba1:442:312:210:532:561:492:061:531:187:253:311:510:561:12
33:0837:5039:3840:5342:2943:2844:4545:44
0:424:421:481:151:360:591:170:59
12Thomas Rewig46:331:584:157:018:1111:2413:1615:3017:2418:2222:5427:0528:5429:4532:02
USV TU Dresden1:582:172:461:103:131:522:141:540:584:324:111:490:512:17
32:4937:4739:2440:4543:0144:2245:4046:33
0:474:581:371:212:161:211:180:53
13Gabriel Gysel-Baur46:442:184:187:328:4012:1714:1416:0817:4819:1524:2428:0529:4930:5532:16
OLC Kapreolo2:182:003:141:083:371:571:541:401:275:093:411:441:061:21
33:1337:5739:5741:0842:5644:2145:4346:44
0:574:442:001:111:481:251:221:01
14Corsin Spinatsch47:151:583:586:558:0311:3013:2415:3317:2518:3123:1627:2129:1630:1831:46
Thurgorienta1:582:002:571:083:271:542:091:521:064:454:051:551:021:28
32:2937:3739:3641:0342:3844:3146:0447:15
0:435:081:591:271:351:531:331:11
15Michele Ren47:551:543:486:447:4610:5912:3617:1520:1721:3126:0329:3031:1832:2333:49
ASCO Lugano1:541:542:561:023:131:374:393:021:144:323:271:481:051:26
34:3840:0941:5343:0544:4345:4346:5847:55
0:495:311:441:121:381:001:150:57
16Remo Thoma48:062:104:356:598:1411:3413:2615:4217:5919:1724:5128:3930:2931:1632:36
OLG Pfäffikon2:102:252:241:153:201:522:162:171:185:343:481:500:471:20
33:2139:2741:2442:3344:1845:4747:0648:06
0:456:061:571:091:451:291:191:00
17Florian Winkler48:242:224:306:547:4810:4312:3114:3016:1617:2825:5729:2731:2432:1333:15
OLG Schaffhausen2:222:082:240:542:551:481:591:461:128:293:301:570:491:02
34:0539:5341:4543:0944:5046:1547:2948:24
0:505:481:521:241:411:251:140:55
18Damian Köpfli49:171:493:547:538:4912:3614:1115:5618:1619:2624:5328:2830:1831:2032:58
OLV Luzern1:492:053:590:563:471:351:452:201:105:273:351:501:021:38
33:3940:5542:4243:5745:4947:0848:3249:1716:5039:3945:08
0:417:161:471:151:521:191:240:45*94*130*94
19Andres del Bustio49:593:085:208:219:2913:0514:5617:1719:1920:3025:2529:2031:2632:3133:50
ASTUR EXTREM3:082:123:011:083:361:512:212:021:114:553:552:061:051:19
34:4040:5342:4544:0846:1247:3048:5549:5939:27
0:506:131:521:232:041:181:251:04*130
20Daniel Henggeler50:291:534:286:578:1011:4313:2915:4319:0220:1824:5429:5133:1934:1935:49
björnbär ok1:532:352:291:133:331:462:143:191:164:364:573:281:001:30
36:3142:3244:1045:1847:1048:1649:3350:2930:44
0:426:011:381:081:521:061:170:56*133
21Alex Bieri50:392:164:367:418:4712:2214:2817:1719:1821:3526:3330:3232:4834:0135:19
OLV Luzern2:162:203:051:063:352:062:492:012:174:583:592:161:131:18
36:1241:2643:3645:0046:4747:5449:3250:39
0:535:142:101:241:471:071:381:07
22Simon Guldimann51:122:185:498:239:5213:4915:5918:2421:0522:2327:2031:2733:2434:3135:49
OLG Basel2:183:312:341:293:572:102:252:411:184:574:071:571:071:18
36:3341:5044:2245:3747:3848:4650:1451:12
0:445:172:321:152:011:081:280:58
23Dominik Mösch54:352:204:308:019:1112:1014:0316:3319:1420:3926:1331:0533:5434:5036:01
OLG Basel2:202:103:311:102:591:532:302:411:255:344:522:490:561:11
37:0045:0946:5348:3150:2252:0353:4154:35
0:598:091:441:381:511:411:380:54
24Dzmitry Firaha56:142:365:2710:3511:5416:0318:2321:0823:3625:0230:3035:2837:3738:3539:50
Kölner OL-Team2:362:515:081:194:092:202:452:281:265:284:582:090:581:15
40:3746:3748:3449:5751:5753:5655:1856:14
0:476:001:571:232:001:591:220:56
25Stefan Buhler56:422:274:549:0610:5214:4017:0220:3524:2725:5831:3636:1238:2139:3041:41
USV TU Dresden2:272:274:121:463:482:223:333:521:315:384:362:091:092:11
42:3947:5149:3950:5952:5654:2555:4656:42
0:585:121:481:201:571:291:210:56
26Tobias Böhringer1:00:032:345:008:209:3312:5914:5921:5924:0825:2232:0335:4538:5839:5441:22
Individuals/No club2:342:263:201:133:262:007:002:091:146:413:423:130:561:28
42:1349:5951:5053:1755:3657:5459:161:00:0320:2037:4848:42
0:517:461:511:272:192:181:220:47*94*103*130
27Brian Odermatt1:00:162:385:469:0810:2415:3517:5420:4823:1424:4630:4935:4238:0139:2041:01
OLG Basel2:383:083:221:165:112:192:542:261:326:034:532:191:191:41
41:5347:5551:3153:1055:5357:3159:141:00:16
0:526:023:361:392:431:381:431:02
28Rostislaw Krassow1:00:422:214:588:5110:0813:4915:5420:0723:4025:0531:2436:3138:3139:3641:24
OLF Mainz2:212:373:531:173:412:054:133:331:256:195:072:001:051:48
42:3348:2150:3252:0754:4757:5259:361:00:42
1:095:482:111:352:403:051:441:06
29Peter Schroth1:01:492:114:407:589:0813:1315:2918:3721:3222:5428:3334:2036:4637:5140:01
Post SV Dresden2:112:293:181:104:052:163:082:551:225:395:472:261:052:10
40:5548:3153:2255:3757:5059:301:00:491:01:49
0:547:364:512:152:131:401:191:00
30Steffen Hartmann1:01:532:245:449:4611:3416:0017:5421:1624:1725:3431:3236:3139:0940:3042:33
TGV Horn2:243:204:021:484:261:543:223:011:175:584:592:381:212:03
43:4350:0353:0054:4257:2259:101:00:531:01:53
1:106:202:571:422:401:481:431:00
31Beat Jakob1:02:272:295:008:199:2813:4415:5718:1821:3423:3329:2634:0837:2638:4741:07
Bucheggberger OL2:292:313:191:094:162:132:213:161:595:534:423:181:212:20
42:1649:0251:3153:0855:3559:341:01:161:02:27
1:096:462:291:372:273:591:421:11
32Christoph Lamy1:03:342:194:428:129:3213:1315:3218:3921:0222:3828:3437:3839:5541:0042:37
OLV Potsdam2:192:233:301:203:412:193:072:231:365:569:042:171:051:37
43:4450:1952:3654:3757:211:00:551:02:361:03:34
1:076:352:172:012:443:341:410:58
33Michael Scheurer1:05:143:285:5813:0114:1818:1619:5522:2825:2826:5834:0339:0841:5943:0645:33
OLG Hondrich3:282:307:031:173:581:392:333:001:307:055:052:511:072:27
46:4053:3956:3158:461:01:161:02:471:04:181:05:14
1:076:592:522:152:301:311:310:56
34Tim Glogau1:05:212:434:538:399:3315:1316:5723:0325:4227:1533:3539:0841:4842:5144:15
LVB Leipzig2:432:103:460:545:401:446:062:391:336:205:332:401:031:24
46:5352:4455:3957:461:01:081:02:501:04:231:05:21
2:385:512:552:073:221:421:330:58
35Andrej Olunczek1:05:352:448:1213:2814:3919:0821:0224:0228:2229:4435:4440:2743:0244:3546:07
USV TU Dresden2:445:285:161:114:291:543:004:201:226:004:432:351:331:32
47:1553:3756:2558:201:00:451:02:291:04:171:05:35
1:086:222:481:552:251:441:481:18
36Stefano Brambilla1:06:152:546:2510:4212:0116:3118:5121:3423:5525:1933:2438:4742:1443:4146:14
ASCO Lugano2:543:314:171:194:302:202:432:211:248:055:233:271:272:33
47:2154:3257:3559:251:02:111:03:281:05:091:06:1545:21
1:077:113:031:502:461:171:411:06*77
37Leonhard Oesch1:12:032:114:517:419:3313:2215:2817:2723:1224:5235:0540:2043:3344:5546:41
OLG Bern2:112:402:501:523:492:061:595:451:4010:135:153:131:221:46
47:4858:381:03:191:05:261:07:521:09:081:11:001:12:03
1:0710:504:412:072:261:161:521:03
38Christian Röck1:24:362:5213:4619:3321:1326:3328:1934:3339:3441:2148:5153:4156:0757:4459:08
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:5210:545:471:405:201:466:145:011:477:304:502:261:371:24
1:00:221:12:291:14:471:16:291:18:241:22:241:23:451:24:36
1:1412:072:181:421:554:001:210:51
39Christian Oberlander1:28:093:146:229:5217:2821:0325:2129:1432:2033:4348:5355:4758:3059:451:01:29
CIOR3:143:083:307:363:354:183:533:061:2315:106:542:431:151:44
1:02:481:10:531:13:471:15:451:19:341:25:321:27:011:28:09
1:198:052:541:583:495:581:291:08
 
Feliciano Pawlowskimp4:479:5212:2013:1916:1117:4019:3721:5523:1327:5030:5232:2333:1235:57
O-92 Piano di Magadino4:475:052:280:592:521:291:572:181:184:373:021:310:492:45
36:3740:5742:3443:39-----46:0747:1348:04
0:404:201:371:052:281:060:51
Marcel Tschoppmp1:463:426:407:5510:5412:4416:0617:5319:1525:0930:06---------------
OLG Hondrich1:461:562:581:152:591:503:221:471:225:544:57
31:2940:1041:4643:0046:2947:3349:0850:0235:3045:24
1:238:411:361:143:291:041:350:54*31*92
Nemro Kublimp2:034:527:579:0612:2114:1317:2119:4620:4826:5632:0934:2835:5537:24
OLG Basel2:032:493:051:093:151:523:082:251:026:085:132:191:271:29
39:1745:21-----48:1850:4552:2153:4954:36
1:536:042:572:271:361:280:47
Jan Heringdns
Individuals/No club
Pascal Haasdns
OLG Schaffhausen
Daniel Kehldns
Bundeswehr LL/LTS
Michael Meierdns
Individuals/No club
Rasmus Lüscherdns
Göteborg Majorna OK
David Morawiecdns
Bundeswehr LL/LTS
 
 
 
H 21- AK (37)3,7 km 185 m17 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(102)3(91)4(65)5(49)6(60)7(103)8(62)9(70)10(103)11(77)12(72)13(32)14(43)
15(97)16(58)17(100)Finish
 
1Carlo Hahn36:433:164:177:5110:4512:5216:2417:3618:5319:4120:5322:0727:4130:0131:43
OLG Siegerland3:161:013:342:542:073:321:121:170:481:121:145:342:201:42
33:3034:2335:4436:43
1:470:531:210:59
2Dominic Deppeler37:312:403:396:018:2510:2214:0715:0615:5916:4818:1019:1324:0326:2233:44
OLG Rymenzburg2:400:592:222:241:573:450:590:530:491:221:034:502:197:22
34:2435:1336:2837:3128:37
0:400:491:151:03*97
3Andreas Herzog39:363:024:428:4612:2314:2118:2819:2320:4621:4823:0424:1929:5332:1633:59
OLG Schaffhausen3:021:404:043:371:584:070:551:231:021:161:155:342:231:43
36:3437:1838:3839:36
2:350:441:200:58
4Björn Risch40:113:134:207:1210:2312:5617:4318:4819:4220:5322:1423:3329:1032:0833:52
ASG Teutoburger Wald3:131:072:523:112:334:471:050:541:111:211:195:372:581:44
36:4537:3739:0540:11
2:530:521:281:06
5Patrick Geiger40:503:104:337:2610:4813:1217:4218:4719:4721:0522:2823:4629:3932:4134:55
OL Regio Wil3:101:232:533:222:244:301:051:001:181:231:185:533:022:14
36:0337:5539:4540:50
1:081:521:501:05
6Johannes Iten40:553:415:229:2112:3715:0619:3420:3921:3622:4324:1025:3431:3734:2436:00
OLC Winterthur3:411:413:593:162:294:281:050:571:071:271:246:032:471:36
37:3438:2939:5240:55
1:340:551:231:03
7Andreas Hoferer41:333:154:227:0912:5214:5720:0721:1823:5624:5126:1027:3833:0634:5936:37
OLG Ortenau3:151:072:475:432:055:101:112:380:551:191:285:281:531:38
38:1139:0040:2241:3322:57
1:340:491:221:11*70
8Jan Birnstock41:563:516:189:1413:3916:0620:3221:3522:3023:2625:0226:1932:3835:0636:50
OK Leipzig3:512:272:564:252:274:261:030:550:561:361:176:192:281:44
38:2739:2040:5041:56
1:370:531:301:06
9Stefan Jünger42:113:415:008:0812:1014:3919:4020:4721:4722:4724:0525:5432:5735:3637:29
OL Amriswil3:411:193:084:022:295:011:071:001:001:181:497:032:391:53
38:4539:3641:0642:11
1:160:511:301:05
10André Wirz45:004:025:338:5213:0415:5020:5322:1123:2124:2826:1227:3534:0237:1939:21
OLG Basel4:021:313:194:122:465:031:181:101:071:441:236:273:172:02
40:3841:4343:4045:00
1:171:051:571:20
11Enrico Bosecke47:163:264:4812:2616:0719:1924:2925:4126:3827:4429:1730:4838:2840:3742:19
USV TU Dresden3:261:227:383:413:125:101:120:571:061:331:317:402:091:42
43:4244:3646:0647:16
1:230:541:301:10
12Niklas Glowka47:483:254:468:5713:2816:2121:2722:5123:5625:1326:4928:2736:3339:3941:49
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/953:251:214:114:312:535:061:241:051:171:361:388:063:062:10
43:4644:4646:3647:48
1:571:001:501:12
13Martin Hefti48:143:114:399:0612:3415:5920:4321:5223:0024:0725:2927:0037:5740:4242:38
Club d'orientaziun Engiadina3:111:284:273:283:254:441:091:081:071:221:3110:572:451:56
44:5845:4847:1248:14
2:200:501:241:02
14Olaf Kübler48:283:084:3711:3018:1921:4025:4326:5227:5729:2730:4131:5437:1839:3541:15
OC München3:081:296:536:493:214:031:091:051:301:141:135:242:171:40
45:1846:1047:3448:28
4:030:521:240:54
15Markus Hürzeler49:043:325:368:5313:1516:2722:0223:2624:4526:0927:5229:3936:3039:1141:12
OLK Wiggertal3:322:043:174:223:125:351:241:191:241:431:476:512:412:01
44:5245:4947:3549:04
3:400:571:461:29
16Marius Hürzeler49:104:015:188:0512:0815:2824:3325:4026:4327:4228:4630:0936:0038:3844:56
OLK Wiggertal4:011:172:474:033:209:051:071:030:591:041:235:512:386:18
45:5546:5448:1049:103:03
0:590:591:161:00*128
17Steffen Dirkes49:493:525:298:0312:4216:1421:4823:0024:2925:5127:1228:5437:2539:3441:23
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen3:521:372:344:393:325:341:121:291:221:211:428:312:091:49
46:0947:3648:5149:49
4:461:271:150:58
18Michael Suwald50:264:306:089:4913:5218:0623:4825:0025:5827:2228:5530:3437:5042:0944:24
OLG Cordoba4:301:383:414:034:145:421:120:581:241:331:397:164:192:15
46:1947:1949:0950:26
1:551:001:501:17
19Jan Brunner51:155:357:4710:3914:2721:0225:1226:2630:2431:4233:1535:3941:4444:3946:33
OLG Basel5:352:122:523:486:354:101:143:581:181:332:246:052:551:54
47:4348:5650:2051:15
1:101:131:240:55
20Stefan Schmutterer51:263:088:3014:2118:2322:1327:3328:4629:5031:1332:4534:2542:5444:5746:59
USV TU Dresden3:085:225:514:023:505:201:131:041:231:321:408:292:032:02
48:0649:0050:2551:26
1:070:541:251:01
21Michael Hohl51:313:385:2410:4216:5419:3724:5326:1028:3530:0531:3433:1040:1843:5045:53
OLG Weisslingen3:381:465:186:122:435:161:172:251:301:291:367:083:322:03
47:0048:0349:5951:31
1:071:031:561:32
22Michael Nietsch52:324:136:189:5713:5517:0822:4524:1325:3227:1029:4231:1638:4343:4346:10
TOLF Berlin4:132:053:393:583:135:371:281:191:382:321:347:275:002:27
47:4048:5851:0152:32
1:301:182:031:31
23Stefan Ruch52:334:256:5710:3015:3719:1224:2726:1227:4129:1130:5433:0141:2344:0746:20
OLG Skandia4:252:323:335:073:355:151:451:291:301:432:078:222:442:13
47:4549:3451:2252:33
1:251:491:481:11
24Giorgio Vecsey53:016:417:4211:5116:0219:2124:2525:5627:2029:1631:2333:2440:3445:4848:01
O-92 Piano di Magadino6:411:014:094:113:195:041:311:241:562:072:017:105:142:13
49:1150:0951:4753:01
1:100:581:381:14
25Tim Steck54:483:526:369:5616:0219:3825:3427:0728:4630:1332:1634:0643:0946:4949:01
OLK Fricktal3:522:443:206:063:365:561:331:391:272:031:509:033:402:12
50:3151:5153:5154:48
1:301:202:000:57
26Roland Eichenberger56:283:385:038:5714:5219:1525:1526:4929:5831:1733:1535:1644:1448:2450:46
OLG Basel3:381:253:545:554:236:001:343:091:191:582:018:584:102:22
52:0653:4255:3556:2849:45
1:201:361:530:53*38
27Michel Buffat1:01:143:505:549:1918:0921:2429:3530:5934:5536:0238:1240:0448:4953:1855:36
OLG Cordoba Rütihof3:502:043:258:503:158:111:243:561:072:101:528:454:292:18
56:5358:1559:491:01:1426:35
1:171:221:341:25*59
28Patrick Tschopp1:01:234:007:3623:4729:0332:5937:2739:5541:2642:3144:0845:4052:0854:5556:42
OLV Luzern4:003:3616:115:163:564:282:281:311:051:371:326:282:471:47
57:5659:021:00:211:01:2312:3217:28
1:141:061:191:02*125*65
29Pierluigi Brazzola1:04:376:208:2512:2917:5922:1630:2631:4433:1534:3636:2738:3447:5656:0858:34
ASCO Lugano6:202:054:045:304:178:101:181:311:211:512:079:228:122:26
59:531:01:081:03:131:04:37
1:191:152:051:24
30Tim Müll1:05:094:106:4510:4016:3423:0630:1731:5434:2035:4337:5940:0253:1856:1358:17
Oberodenthaler SC4:102:353:555:546:327:111:372:261:232:162:0313:162:552:04
1:00:411:02:101:04:001:05:09
2:241:291:501:09
31Eric Alexandre1:06:313:305:258:1814:0624:2729:0230:2931:5433:0934:3236:1347:1554:0656:43
A C Beauchamp3:301:552:535:4810:214:351:271:251:151:231:4111:026:512:37
1:02:231:03:481:05:201:06:31
5:401:251:321:11
32Lukas Bersuck1:09:594:208:3912:0324:0730:5237:1238:4840:2941:5743:4246:5255:0259:351:02:49
Bielefelder TG4:204:193:2412:046:456:201:361:411:281:453:108:104:333:14
1:05:011:07:131:08:521:09:59
2:122:121:391:07
33Michael Rudolf1:10:204:398:2014:2920:1625:3731:3633:2136:4738:1841:0044:0454:3359:181:02:24
OLG Rymenzburg/OLK Wiggertal4:393:416:095:475:215:591:453:261:312:423:0410:294:453:06
1:04:141:05:501:08:411:10:20
1:501:362:511:39
34Dieter Lützelschwab1:11:244:089:2413:3220:0224:4830:3632:1833:4635:1436:5738:3650:1655:3658:04
OLG Cordoba4:085:164:086:304:465:481:421:281:281:431:3911:405:202:28
1:05:201:07:571:09:561:11:241:01:46
7:162:371:591:28*40
35Jan Müller1:15:595:047:2912:2118:1522:4836:3138:1740:4242:2544:3147:0258:101:03:561:07:04
USV TU Dresden5:042:254:525:544:3313:431:462:251:432:062:3111:085:463:08
1:09:421:11:281:14:221:15:59
2:381:462:541:37
 
Urs Märkdns
Individuals/No club
Robin Pedersendns
Göteborg Majorna OK
 
 
 
H 21- B (11)3,5 km 175 m18 C
PlNameTime
1(35)2(39)3(41)4(44)5(54)6(101)7(78)8(125)9(55)10(70)11(103)12(55)13(63)14(67)
15(40)16(32)17(61)18(100)Finish
 
1Matteo Depedrini43:391:062:404:2912:1613:5015:1416:1824:1128:0229:1030:3331:3534:3937:04
O-92 Piano di Magadino1:061:341:497:471:341:241:047:533:511:081:231:023:042:25
38:3339:4342:0042:4943:39
1:291:102:170:490:50
2Guillaume Juncker48:271:133:146:118:3810:4312:3714:3221:1928:1929:5031:2232:4936:1039:03
co colmar1:132:012:572:272:051:541:556:477:001:311:321:273:212:53
41:4543:0645:4147:1248:27
2:421:212:351:311:15
3Alexander Marty48:351:333:005:068:2110:4912:2813:4619:5924:0625:3027:4829:1832:4535:33
OLV Wiesenberg1:331:272:063:152:281:391:186:134:071:242:181:303:272:48
38:1039:2546:2547:2948:35
2:371:157:001:041:06
4Jurek Stürmann50:421:163:195:177:168:5110:3511:4517:2722:0523:4625:4026:4730:2038:27
OLG Basel1:162:031:581:591:351:441:105:424:381:411:541:073:338:07
40:4441:5448:1649:3250:42
2:171:106:221:161:10
5Manuel Jacomet52:301:223:336:559:1811:0612:4414:4021:2029:1530:4232:2233:4338:4542:14
Thurgorienta1:222:113:222:231:481:381:566:407:551:271:401:215:023:29
44:5346:2349:5851:1252:30
2:391:303:351:141:18
6Florian Mertens1:01:001:293:325:5114:1416:1818:0219:4627:4933:2235:0237:2138:4642:4049:45
OL-Team Filder1:292:032:198:232:041:441:448:035:331:402:191:253:547:05
51:5353:5158:291:00:001:01:00
2:081:584:381:311:00
7Manolo Zanella1:07:035:177:039:2710:5412:3013:5915:4024:0029:1430:2032:2136:2040:2653:44
O-92 Piano di Magadino5:171:462:241:271:361:291:418:205:141:062:013:594:0613:18
1:01:261:02:341:04:431:05:551:07:03
7:421:082:091:121:08
8Michailas Traubas1:10:221:344:408:1715:1517:4319:4926:2034:5643:4045:2947:4349:2554:0958:30
Fortuna1:343:063:376:582:282:066:318:368:441:492:141:424:444:21
1:01:341:03:221:07:231:08:491:10:22
3:041:484:011:261:33
 
Pascal Gisinmp1:317:229:1912:2414:4717:4619:0534:4038:3941:5842:5944:53-----51:28
OLG Basel1:315:511:573:052:232:591:1915:353:593:191:011:546:35
53:4954:56-----57:1658:01
2:211:072:200:45
Markus Bächidns
Thurgorienta
Daniel Kägidns
Individuals/No club
 
 
 
H 35- (21)4,7 km 235 m20 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(102)3(33)4(126)5(37)6(123)7(50)8(65)9(122)10(51)11(133)12(62)13(60)14(31)
15(32)16(131)17(134)18(73)19(34)20(100)Finish
 
1Renato Winteler39:051:373:584:496:4410:1711:1814:0518:1119:3920:1721:0023:1725:1130:17
OLG Welsikon1:372:210:511:553:331:012:474:061:280:380:432:171:545:06
32:5134:2735:2535:5936:5938:0739:05
2:341:360:580:341:001:080:58
2Ingo Horst40:022:425:156:127:4610:0811:2514:2218:4919:4520:3421:2023:4425:4430:56
TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.2:422:330:571:342:221:172:574:270:560:490:462:242:005:12
33:2735:1036:0736:5737:5139:0740:021:44
2:311:430:570:500:541:160:55*64
3Christian Töpfer40:272:164:255:407:309:2310:2013:3817:5318:4919:4421:0123:4325:5030:33
USV Jena2:162:091:151:501:530:573:184:150:560:551:172:422:074:43
33:1035:2836:4537:2638:1739:3240:27
2:372:181:170:410:511:150:55
4Silvio Vassalli40:531:514:295:177:209:0710:0813:1217:0919:3220:2321:0723:4425:5530:55
ASCO Lugano1:512:380:482:031:471:013:043:572:230:510:442:372:115:00
33:2235:4036:3337:1338:4439:5740:534:0318:56
2:272:180:530:401:311:130:56*44*51
5Adrian Klauser42:082:064:575:597:479:5710:5914:2518:5920:0121:0521:4124:2926:4832:26
OLG Rymenzburg2:062:511:021:482:101:023:264:341:021:040:362:482:195:38
35:1037:1838:1038:4539:3541:0242:08
2:442:080:520:350:501:271:06
6Martin Gantenbein43:432:164:485:437:5910:0211:0314:3719:4420:5922:0522:4625:3227:5533:28
OLG Rymenzburg2:162:320:552:162:031:013:345:071:151:060:412:462:235:33
36:2338:2639:3040:2041:2242:4743:43
2:552:031:040:501:021:250:56
7Patrick Rossetti44:152:074:345:307:279:3110:4614:1818:3319:3920:4421:3724:5027:2534:07
O-92 Piano di Magadino2:072:270:561:572:041:153:324:151:061:050:533:132:356:42
36:5238:5840:0040:4241:3743:0744:15
2:452:061:020:420:551:301:08
8Wieland Kärger44:572:084:386:198:2210:2111:1114:1920:0121:0422:0322:4225:2027:3232:47
OK Leipzig2:082:301:412:031:590:503:085:421:030:590:392:382:125:15
35:3339:2940:1541:1742:2943:5644:57
2:463:560:461:021:121:271:01
9Peter Weinig46:352:144:375:568:0510:2312:0315:4121:0222:2223:2724:2127:1729:5835:59
OC München2:142:231:192:092:181:403:385:211:201:050:542:562:416:01
38:3140:4041:5242:4044:1445:3646:35
2:322:091:120:481:341:220:59
10Rolf Nussbaumer50:262:297:228:4011:0114:0015:2319:1624:3225:5026:5227:5131:1234:0240:06
OLK Piz Hasi2:294:531:182:212:591:233:535:161:181:020:593:212:506:04
42:3944:4645:5946:4348:1949:3750:26
2:332:071:130:441:361:180:49
11Michael Löhning52:002:154:476:008:2011:0612:0715:4221:1222:3523:3124:1827:0430:0536:04
USV TU Dresden2:152:321:132:202:461:013:355:301:230:560:472:463:015:59
39:3246:4447:3448:1849:1850:4952:00
3:287:120:500:441:001:311:11
12Simon Steiner53:092:275:196:359:0711:3912:5116:5522:0123:2224:2425:1528:4931:4938:59
bussola ok2:272:521:162:322:321:124:045:061:211:020:513:343:007:10
42:3045:2648:0749:0450:1351:5853:094:46
3:312:562:410:571:091:451:11*44
13Jussi Jääoja54:042:235:306:428:5711:4613:2617:1322:4624:1725:2126:3029:3332:0939:12
Paimion Rasti2:233:071:122:152:491:403:475:331:311:041:093:032:367:03
42:4145:4249:2750:1751:2352:5354:04
3:293:013:450:501:061:301:11
14Cédric Leyzat58:212:325:367:3010:0713:1614:2818:3123:5325:5327:0828:1833:4636:4244:07
Orientation 872:323:041:542:373:091:124:035:222:001:151:105:282:567:25
48:0750:4552:5453:4755:2357:1258:21
4:002:382:090:531:361:491:09
15Benedikt Funk1:00:532:2111:4813:4516:3718:5520:3524:4429:3930:5232:0432:5836:1438:4845:54
OLG Ortenau2:219:271:572:522:181:404:094:551:131:120:543:162:347:06
49:1153:1754:5556:5758:0959:531:00:534:3950:57
3:174:061:382:021:121:441:00*44*43
16Tobias Meier1:01:092:158:2610:0112:0814:1715:3119:1124:0425:2226:3027:1730:2233:1449:09
OL Winterthur BF2:156:111:352:072:091:143:404:531:181:080:473:052:5215:55
52:1455:4056:5957:4458:431:00:061:01:09
3:053:261:190:450:591:231:03
17Martin Oberholzer1:08:542:366:558:3011:5314:5916:1319:3330:1131:5532:5333:5337:0741:5656:18
Specialriders2:364:191:353:233:061:143:2010:381:440:581:003:144:4914:22
59:151:01:141:03:441:04:331:06:371:08:001:08:54
2:571:592:300:492:041:230:54
18Michael Martin1:12:403:0111:4413:2615:5719:2421:1025:5631:5836:1837:5839:0243:2746:5956:14
TGV Horn3:018:431:422:313:271:464:466:024:201:401:044:253:329:15
59:551:05:011:06:491:08:161:09:461:11:321:12:401:06:11
3:415:061:481:271:301:461:08*97
19Christoph Fuhrich1:12:502:3910:1912:1215:0218:0120:0024:2529:4432:1633:2436:4840:3143:3851:56
OLC Wienerwald2:397:401:532:502:591:594:255:192:321:083:243:433:078:18
55:141:05:011:06:171:09:181:10:241:11:511:12:50
3:189:471:163:011:061:270:59
 
Danilo Hänchendns
ESV Lok Bad Schandau
Antti Matuladns
Rasti-Nokia
 
 
 
H 40- (26)3,7 km 170 m18 C
PlNameTime
1(78)2(50)3(122)4(59)5(60)6(103)7(59)8(63)9(72)10(67)11(132)12(131)13(32)14(38)
15(134)16(73)17(34)18(100)Finish
 
1Marcel Tschopp28:501:532:347:3010:1511:1112:0313:0516:1318:1319:1320:0321:2022:5023:35
OLG Dachsen1:530:414:562:450:560:521:023:082:001:000:501:171:300:45
24:3925:1326:4527:5728:50
1:040:341:321:120:53
2Frank Buytaert30:041:462:387:1410:0711:0511:5012:4916:3518:4619:4920:5122:3424:0725:05
TROL Belgium1:460:524:362:530:580:450:593:462:111:031:021:431:330:58
26:2527:0128:0229:1030:04
1:200:361:011:080:54
3Jan Kamm30:201:512:296:128:4910:0510:5311:5615:3817:5519:1020:1022:1023:3924:19
Club d'orientaziun Engiadina1:510:383:432:371:160:481:033:422:171:151:002:001:290:40
25:2527:1828:1129:2830:2026:27
1:061:530:531:170:52*47
4Laurent Baumgartner30:291:532:366:429:3810:2611:2012:1615:5518:1219:2120:1422:1523:5524:41
UBOL1:530:434:062:560:480:540:563:392:171:090:532:011:400:46
26:0727:2928:2429:3630:29
1:261:220:551:120:53
5Kurt Schmid30:512:182:527:1210:3211:2412:2013:2817:2119:2820:3721:3323:0424:4325:26
OL Regio Wil2:180:344:203:200:520:561:083:532:071:090:561:311:390:43
26:3827:2628:2029:4730:51
1:120:480:541:271:04
6Stefano Castelli33:301:492:298:2311:1912:1313:0514:1619:0621:1922:3423:3825:1127:1228:01
ASCO Lugano1:490:405:542:560:540:521:114:502:131:151:041:332:010:49
29:3730:2331:1432:3533:30
1:360:460:511:210:55
7Markus Prolingheuer33:352:053:067:5711:1912:1313:0314:2518:0220:2221:4022:4324:2627:3328:25
TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.2:051:014:513:220:540:501:223:372:201:181:031:433:070:52
29:3530:1531:0532:2833:35
1:100:400:501:231:07
8Thies Knoll33:362:142:577:2411:0012:0512:5413:5218:1320:3921:5923:0024:5027:1228:06
Bielefelder TG2:140:434:273:361:050:490:584:212:261:201:011:502:220:54
29:3530:2031:1732:3833:36
1:290:450:571:210:58
9Björn Stieler35:052:192:578:3211:5913:0013:5715:0018:5221:1822:3823:4425:3828:2429:18
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:190:385:353:271:010:571:033:522:261:201:061:542:460:54
30:3331:2232:2333:5635:05
1:150:491:011:331:09
10Daniele Bernasconi36:482:082:477:0810:5112:0412:5914:1718:1421:1022:3023:4626:2929:0130:04
ASCO Lugano2:080:394:213:431:130:551:183:572:561:201:162:432:321:03
31:3832:3334:2735:5036:48
1:340:551:541:230:58
11Frank Sickert37:052:303:069:1312:4014:2015:2316:3820:0922:3123:4125:0327:0329:5230:54
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:300:366:073:271:401:031:153:312:221:101:222:002:491:02
32:2033:2134:3335:5837:0533:06
1:261:011:121:251:07*45
12Marco Bozzolo37:082:133:128:2113:2614:1615:0916:5720:4623:0424:1825:2127:1629:1530:06
ASCO Lugano2:130:595:095:050:500:531:483:492:181:141:031:551:590:51
31:3833:0634:1236:0337:0831:14
1:321:281:061:511:05*97
13Klaus Schwind37:111:582:297:0710:3213:5314:4315:5821:1624:3825:5326:5928:4431:0031:51
OLG Ortenau1:580:314:383:253:210:501:155:183:221:151:061:452:160:51
33:0333:4234:4736:0937:11
1:120:391:051:221:02
14Reto Pusterla37:262:423:309:2612:5914:0715:0416:2921:0623:3924:5626:1228:3830:3031:22
OLG Basel2:420:485:563:331:080:571:254:372:331:171:162:261:520:52
33:0533:5034:5136:2537:26
1:430:451:011:341:01
15Matthias Merkli37:372:203:118:1111:4012:5213:4515:0722:1124:3525:5527:0629:0630:4431:35
OLV Luzern2:200:515:003:291:120:531:227:042:241:201:112:001:380:51
33:1534:0235:0536:3537:3732:52
1:400:471:031:301:02*97
16Kestutis Jokubauskis38:322:333:199:1112:4014:0815:0716:2920:1324:0225:2926:3828:3531:0331:57
Telsiai OK2:330:465:523:291:280:591:223:443:491:271:091:572:280:54
33:1834:4236:0637:3438:32
1:211:241:241:280:58
17Volker Caspari43:322:433:529:4814:2415:5216:5718:2022:3525:4827:1929:1831:5435:0336:12
OL Team Lippe2:431:095:564:361:281:051:234:153:131:311:592:363:091:09
38:2939:2040:5642:3143:32
2:170:511:361:351:01
18Vadim Ni45:472:343:3410:2614:1016:1917:1418:3923:4726:4228:1229:2931:4535:0536:01
OLV Steinberg2:341:006:523:442:090:551:255:082:551:301:172:163:200:56
38:0341:3942:5844:3145:47
2:023:361:191:331:16
19Roger Ebert46:492:483:3810:0514:3616:1017:1118:4623:2826:5628:4630:0832:5137:2638:38
OLV Landshut2:480:506:274:311:341:011:354:423:281:501:222:434:351:12
40:3741:3543:5945:3446:49
1:590:582:241:351:15
20Alexander Pirc49:272:503:4010:4516:0318:1019:0421:0925:4129:4331:4133:4136:0040:1941:33
Individuals/No club2:500:507:055:182:070:542:054:324:021:582:002:194:191:14
43:3544:4346:4448:2149:2748:24
2:021:082:011:371:06*100
21Christoph Meier56:102:103:089:5113:0714:3415:3218:4628:1537:4939:0940:4943:0548:2849:28
OLG Pfäffikon2:100:586:433:161:270:583:149:299:341:201:402:165:231:00
50:4751:3653:3555:0856:10
1:190:491:591:331:02
22Mihai Tudorache1:12:444:146:0115:5523:3925:5127:3830:1538:3145:1848:1050:3454:3959:341:01:02
OK Silva Campina4:141:479:547:442:121:472:378:166:472:522:244:054:551:28
1:04:431:05:581:08:121:11:021:12:44
3:411:152:142:501:42
23Ionut Tudorache1:28:493:447:0217:0026:0028:1730:3033:3942:1457:471:04:231:06:371:10:501:15:501:17:23
OK Silva Campina3:443:189:589:002:172:133:098:3515:336:362:144:135:001:33
1:21:071:22:261:24:281:27:141:28:49
3:441:192:022:461:35
 
Martin Beckerdns
OLG Basel
Patrick Strasserdns
OLG Schaffhausen
Pekka Niemelädns
Berliner TSC
 
 
 
H 45- (57)3,3 km 190 m15 C
PlNameTime
1(130)2(91)3(51)4(122)5(65)6(59)7(103)8(63)9(31)10(71)11(94)12(43)13(32)14(61)
15(100)Finish
 
1Daniel Giger26:503:234:348:088:299:2312:2913:2415:5617:4119:1520:4122:3124:1825:23
Club d'orientaziun Engiadina3:231:113:340:210:543:060:552:321:451:341:261:501:471:05
25:5526:50
0:320:55
2Stefano Maddalena27:273:304:408:158:399:3212:5613:5216:2718:3420:0421:2723:2625:0026:04
O-92 Piano di Magadino3:301:103:350:240:533:240:562:352:071:301:231:591:341:04
26:3727:27
0:330:50
3Christoph Hutzli29:353:245:318:539:4211:0714:3515:2717:5819:4821:1822:4524:3626:4028:02
OL Regio Wil3:242:073:220:491:253:280:522:311:501:301:271:512:041:22
28:3929:35
0:370:56
4Matthias Müller32:063:415:3511:3312:0113:0416:4417:4020:2121:5223:3125:1227:0029:0130:20
Post SV Dresden3:411:545:580:281:033:400:562:411:311:391:411:482:011:19
31:0832:06
0:480:58
5Peter Wylenmann32:393:354:429:089:3310:2914:1315:0017:4921:5623:4625:5527:4829:3331:01
OLG Pfäffikon3:351:074:260:250:563:440:472:494:071:502:091:531:451:28
31:4632:397:32
0:450:53*65
6Thomas Frei33:093:515:389:4010:0811:2215:0716:0419:5222:0124:2226:0328:0530:0331:28
OLG Zürich3:511:474:020:281:143:450:573:482:092:211:412:021:581:25
32:1133:09
0:430:58
7Andreas Lückmann33:203:565:079:5010:5512:3116:1617:1720:2522:0223:4525:3327:4729:3931:44
Post SV Dresden3:561:114:431:051:363:451:013:081:371:431:482:141:522:05
32:2533:20
0:410:55
8Markus Bieri33:553:445:509:4410:2111:5715:5916:5619:5722:3224:4426:4828:4430:3132:03
OLG Pfäffikon3:442:063:540:371:364:020:573:012:352:122:041:561:471:32
32:5733:55
0:540:58
9Christoph Aeschlimann34:064:096:1310:1011:2812:3316:4017:4920:5423:3725:3827:0529:1131:1832:26
ol norska4:092:043:571:181:054:071:093:052:432:011:272:062:071:08
33:1234:06
0:460:54
10Martin Schaffner34:073:545:509:2510:0311:1315:1116:1019:0822:0924:0026:5328:4830:5732:23
OLK Piz Hasi3:541:563:350:381:103:580:592:583:011:512:531:552:091:26
33:0834:07
0:450:59
11Urs Wegmüller34:184:035:419:4311:1812:2516:1417:1820:0421:5324:2626:3828:2930:2632:15
Thurgorienta4:031:384:021:351:073:491:042:461:492:332:121:511:571:49
33:1234:18
0:571:06
12Martin Okle34:564:006:1510:0810:5112:3316:2917:4121:0222:5925:1927:3329:3931:3533:12
OLK Piz Hasi4:002:153:530:431:423:561:123:211:572:202:142:061:561:37
33:5834:56
0:460:58
13Stefan Holthoff35:264:366:4810:2611:0012:1316:2617:3120:4022:4824:5826:5729:2031:3133:21
OLV Steinberg4:362:123:380:341:134:131:053:092:082:101:592:232:111:50
34:1235:26
0:511:14
14Alex Odermatt36:554:225:5310:0710:4611:5416:0417:1821:1323:3225:4628:2630:4632:5934:57
OLG Basel4:221:314:140:391:084:101:143:552:192:142:402:202:131:58
35:4936:55
0:521:06
15Klemens Janischowsky37:415:066:3111:3212:1913:4918:1619:1622:5324:5427:0329:2731:5034:0436:02
OLG Regensburg5:061:255:010:471:304:271:003:372:012:092:242:232:141:58
36:5437:41
0:520:47
16Raik Zschäckel37:503:307:3111:2511:5715:1219:1120:1022:5326:1528:1730:0032:1734:0935:49
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:304:013:540:323:153:590:592:433:222:021:432:171:521:40
36:4437:50
0:551:06
17Guy Tirez39:544:025:1510:2511:3417:4121:5422:5025:4728:1730:1432:1034:2436:2338:14
ASOP Erstein4:021:135:101:096:074:130:562:572:301:571:562:141:591:51
38:5839:54
0:440:56
18Gert Lexen41:074:229:1913:2816:2917:3922:1023:1126:5029:1031:2933:2635:2737:2839:10
SZ Wiesbaden4:224:574:093:011:104:311:013:392:202:191:572:012:011:42
40:0341:07
0:531:04
19Frédéric Viry43:213:435:0610:0810:3916:0020:4921:4627:0230:1833:1035:1737:1639:2841:38
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION3:431:235:020:315:214:490:575:163:162:522:071:592:122:10
42:2643:21
0:480:55
20Thomas Wey43:254:487:2613:1013:5116:1021:3722:4626:1728:4531:0233:2636:3539:0541:09
OLG Goldau4:482:385:440:412:195:271:093:312:282:172:243:092:302:04
42:1743:25
1:081:08
21Eros Montemezzani45:005:316:5812:1613:0414:2420:0921:1926:0228:1830:5834:1137:0740:2242:29
O-92 Piano di Magadino5:311:275:180:481:205:451:104:432:162:403:132:563:152:07
43:4645:00
1:171:14
22Hans Breckle45:554:526:3411:1911:5915:4822:0223:1827:5430:2932:3735:3439:4342:1243:36
Bielefelder TG4:521:424:450:403:496:141:164:362:352:082:574:092:291:24
44:4045:55
1:041:15
23Torsten Dunay46:104:326:5312:0114:0217:3922:2223:4327:1130:0832:3635:5739:1941:4543:36
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4:322:215:082:013:374:431:213:282:572:283:213:222:261:51
44:4646:10
1:101:24
24Andreas Maltig46:404:205:4710:5711:2919:4825:0126:0629:3431:4333:5738:3140:5343:1644:47
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4:201:275:100:328:195:131:053:282:092:144:342:222:231:31
45:4146:40
0:540:59
25Christian Harms47:044:376:2211:1612:1819:1224:0725:0328:2932:0134:2036:2539:5842:4344:54
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4:371:454:541:026:544:550:563:263:322:192:053:332:452:11
46:0247:04
1:081:02
26Bjørn Axel Gran47:164:1511:3115:2316:1419:2023:5425:2828:4730:5533:1238:4540:5743:0145:19
TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.4:157:163:520:513:064:341:343:192:082:175:332:122:042:18
46:1447:1635:54
0:551:02*134
27Lars Danielson47:275:147:1312:3214:5519:1223:3824:4428:0630:4132:5738:1840:4743:0345:14
Matteus Scoutkårs Idrottsavdel5:141:595:192:234:174:261:063:222:352:165:212:292:162:11
46:1547:2736:50
1:011:12*134
28Michael Bohsmann47:314:226:4311:3712:5114:4219:3922:1225:3929:3932:2635:4738:1343:0245:16
OL-Team Filder4:222:214:541:141:514:572:333:274:002:473:212:264:492:14
46:3047:31
1:141:01
29Jörg Hänsel48:024:428:5815:2016:1717:4922:3024:0027:4932:3935:1738:0640:5943:4846:07
SV Lengefeld4:424:166:220:571:324:411:303:494:502:382:492:532:492:19
46:5848:02
0:511:04
30Ralf Wittiber48:094:479:0019:1520:0523:1628:1329:2032:2834:3136:4339:1341:4444:1745:58
LTV Westfalen4:474:1310:150:503:114:571:073:082:032:122:302:312:331:41
46:5448:09
0:561:15
31Stefan Röhl48:134:457:3612:3514:2616:0322:3024:2430:2333:1035:3837:5440:5243:3645:57
OLF Mainz4:452:514:591:511:376:271:545:592:472:282:162:582:442:21
47:0748:13
1:101:06
32Rico Nussbaumer49:183:335:029:229:4920:1326:1527:2033:5536:3338:5140:5343:2045:3647:36
OLG Chur3:331:294:200:2710:246:021:056:352:382:182:022:272:162:00
48:2749:18
0:510:51
33Andy Scherrer49:254:288:2813:4214:4716:2121:2322:3926:4032:0534:5237:5840:1444:3947:28
Thurgorienta4:284:005:141:051:345:021:164:015:252:473:062:164:252:49
48:2849:25
1:000:57
34Valerio Casanova49:467:259:3418:5019:3623:1427:5929:1432:5836:1238:3241:2243:4046:0548:11
OLG Regensburg7:252:099:160:463:384:451:153:443:142:202:502:182:252:06
48:5349:46
0:420:53
35Matthias Blaschke52:124:577:5720:0920:5222:3427:5429:0732:4636:4639:2342:5445:3448:0750:17
SC Volpriehausen4:573:0012:120:431:425:201:133:394:002:373:312:402:332:10
51:1752:1213:23
1:000:55*122
36Christian Häfliger53:175:587:5514:1715:4521:0930:2331:3835:0137:5240:1042:1444:4647:2251:31
OLG Suhr5:581:576:221:285:249:141:153:232:512:182:042:322:364:09
52:1853:17
0:470:59
37Dirk Andersson54:315:398:5717:0418:1724:0829:5331:2635:0137:5540:5844:0046:5250:0152:07
TSV Malente OL5:393:188:071:135:515:451:333:352:543:033:022:523:092:06
53:1354:31
1:061:18
38Christoph Müller55:055:036:2812:3913:5018:1926:1628:0331:3635:2439:1445:3248:2350:3853:00
OLG Rymenzburg5:031:256:111:114:297:571:473:333:483:506:182:512:152:22
54:0355:05
1:031:02
39Urs Frei55:454:327:1516:0616:4524:0229:0930:4035:0338:5341:3944:3447:5650:4753:19
OLG Basel4:322:438:510:397:175:071:314:233:502:462:553:222:512:32
54:3455:4511:1512:41
1:151:11*65*122
40Olaf Stölting56:164:397:3013:5919:1821:0026:3427:5031:5735:5638:2742:0445:0848:2954:08
OL Team Lippe4:392:516:295:191:425:341:164:073:592:313:373:043:215:39
55:1556:16
1:071:01
41Houdayer Philippe59:445:5610:0321:1422:3224:4030:4432:0136:0339:1643:2246:3250:0954:4657:28
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU5:564:0711:111:182:086:041:174:023:134:063:103:374:372:42
58:5159:44
1:230:53
42Jürgen Kaminski1:02:336:189:3316:4019:2121:4028:2130:0334:4639:4243:1947:4351:2754:4958:42
Treptower SV 1949 Berlin6:183:157:072:412:196:411:424:434:563:374:243:443:223:53
1:00:571:02:33
2:151:36
43Joerg Ulver1:03:496:4310:3918:3519:4722:0429:2731:3637:3041:0045:0550:0753:5457:451:00:31
TGV Horn6:433:567:561:122:177:232:095:543:304:055:023:473:512:46
1:02:151:03:49
1:441:34
44Urs Hirt1:04:515:339:3717:5521:1126:5038:3840:1944:4247:1050:1652:5957:181:00:041:02:38
OLG Rymenzburg5:334:048:183:165:3911:481:414:232:283:062:434:192:462:34
1:03:431:04:51
1:051:08
45Manfred Schwarck1:06:005:097:5314:2215:1121:5027:2128:3938:1242:2053:0156:2959:431:02:031:04:14
OLG Regensburg5:092:446:290:496:395:311:189:334:0810:413:283:142:202:11
1:05:041:06:00
0:500:56
46Markus Weber1:08:047:0611:0620:2921:2926:5834:4536:2042:0245:4850:0054:0058:201:02:111:05:02
OLG Hondrich7:064:009:231:005:297:471:355:423:464:124:004:203:512:51
1:06:251:08:04
1:231:39
47Armin Kösegi1:14:364:388:4919:0722:3225:4140:0142:2546:5349:5353:371:00:001:05:421:09:201:12:10
TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eV4:384:1110:183:253:0914:202:244:283:003:446:235:423:382:50
1:13:291:14:36
1:191:07
48Martin Wenk1:15:477:5713:0819:4420:5328:1140:3242:2246:1053:0056:591:05:011:07:441:11:011:14:04
Thurgorienta7:575:116:361:097:1812:211:503:486:503:598:022:433:173:03
1:14:571:15:47
0:530:50
49Jan Bouwman1:31:259:5213:5622:5124:4528:3338:0840:2450:5759:311:04:241:12:521:19:061:23:061:27:30
Kölner OL-Team9:524:048:551:543:489:352:1610:338:344:538:286:144:004:24
1:29:351:31:25
2:051:50
50Stefan Ulver1:40:307:4220:2432:3934:5339:3649:1452:0759:581:04:051:10:311:16:111:22:121:27:351:33:53
TGV Horn7:4212:4212:152:144:439:382:537:514:076:265:406:015:236:18
1:37:111:40:30
3:183:19
 
Peter Jordimp3:374:559:5410:2011:4615:5316:4922:0824:0825:5628:0130:06-----31:11
OLG Hondrich3:371:184:590:261:264:070:565:192:001:482:052:051:05
31:5632:448:43
0:450:48*122
Marcel Schwytermp4:186:4116:5617:3822:5330:5532:3337:0442:0345:5649:4552:18-----54:33
OLG Weisslingen4:182:2310:150:425:158:021:384:314:593:533:492:332:15
55:2756:17
0:540:50
Christophe Jacototmp6:129:3820:4921:3627:0433:2335:1141:4545:1049:4754:43-----1:03:421:06:29
AS QUETIGNY6:123:2611:110:475:286:191:486:343:254:374:568:592:47
1:07:421:08:5758:44
1:131:15*97
Alex Reichmuthdns
OLG Basel
Jörg Kirchnerdns
SV Schmalkalden 04
Christoph Freidns
OLG Dachsen
Eckart Voskampdns
OC München
 
 
 
H 50- (80)3,1 km 170 m16 C
PlNameTime
1(75)2(76)3(125)4(74)5(133)6(77)7(59)8(103)9(77)10(63)11(32)12(38)13(134)14(73)
15(34)16(100)Finish
 
1Christian Aebersold26:162:503:515:347:119:1210:1611:3012:1813:1717:1220:3421:2622:4223:20
ol.biel.seeland2:501:011:431:372:011:041:140:480:593:553:220:521:160:38
24:1125:2126:16
0:511:100:55
2Reto Zbinden26:343:174:186:028:079:4411:0412:3313:3514:3716:5820:4521:3322:4023:27
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella3:171:011:442:051:371:201:291:021:022:213:470:481:070:47
24:2225:3626:34
0:551:140:58
3Jörg Hubmann28:153:304:346:258:2910:1311:2912:5013:5515:0317:5721:4822:4524:0324:44
OL Regio Wil3:301:041:512:041:441:161:211:051:082:543:510:571:180:41
25:4727:1228:15
1:031:251:03
4Urs Rubitschon28:263:184:276:178:149:5811:0812:3313:3015:0218:1921:5322:4824:5025:31
OLV Zug3:181:091:501:571:441:101:250:571:323:173:340:552:020:41
26:2527:3228:26
0:541:070:54
5Michael Thierolf29:223:064:317:169:0511:4812:5714:1115:0717:2519:4423:1724:1225:3826:11
TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.3:061:252:451:492:431:091:140:562:182:193:330:551:260:33
27:1228:2729:2216:34
1:011:150:55*124
6Werner Holer29:253:314:336:168:4210:4312:0213:3914:4916:0818:3622:2623:3424:5925:37
OLK Fricktal3:311:021:432:262:011:191:371:101:192:283:501:081:250:38
26:5928:2629:25
1:221:270:59
7Peter Gehriger29:433:285:017:289:3511:4213:0714:2915:3616:4219:4323:1123:5725:4126:19
ol.biel.seeland3:281:332:272:072:071:251:221:071:063:013:280:461:440:38
27:1128:4329:43
0:521:321:00
8Thomas Bossi29:493:025:046:348:3510:3711:5813:3214:2715:2819:3123:0824:0525:3526:33
OLG Stäfa3:022:021:302:012:021:211:340:551:014:033:370:571:300:58
27:2928:4829:49
0:561:191:01
9Pascal Berger31:273:044:536:288:2914:2815:3617:3218:2619:3322:0225:3126:1927:3328:15
OLG Basel3:041:491:352:015:591:081:560:541:072:293:290:481:140:42
29:0630:2831:27
0:511:220:59
10Marc Streit31:363:374:527:059:2211:4913:1115:0115:5917:1720:1324:1225:0327:1728:02
OLG Herzogenbuchsee3:371:152:132:172:271:221:500:581:182:563:590:512:140:45
29:0930:3631:36
1:071:271:00
11Moritz Etter31:373:314:438:0210:1612:1913:3615:1316:1417:1620:3024:3125:4127:1427:59
OLG Dachsen3:311:123:192:142:031:171:371:011:023:144:011:101:330:45
29:0630:3331:3726:44
1:071:271:04*97
12Tino Flühmann31:463:314:236:048:0310:0411:3314:2015:3116:3519:2123:5524:4526:2127:03
Thurgorienta3:310:521:411:592:011:292:471:111:042:464:340:501:360:42
29:0630:3431:46
2:031:281:12
13Stephan Rudolf31:533:484:406:409:0811:3413:1114:4815:4416:5320:3525:1026:0927:5128:31
OLG Rymenzburg/OLK Wiggertal3:480:522:002:282:261:371:370:561:093:424:350:591:420:40
29:2830:5731:53
0:571:290:56
14Thomas Scheler32:133:405:227:319:3612:0513:2715:0616:3617:4320:5424:3825:3727:2728:21
TV Coburg-Neuses3:401:422:092:052:291:221:391:301:073:113:440:591:500:54
29:4731:0932:13
1:261:221:04
15Rene Haas32:353:355:066:599:0711:4313:4215:1316:1317:2121:4225:2126:1127:3328:32
OLG Schaffhausen3:351:311:532:082:361:591:311:001:084:213:390:501:220:59
30:1531:4232:35
1:431:270:53
16Steffen Lösch33:113:184:478:1310:1012:0313:3615:3917:0919:3722:2326:2727:1728:5029:28
USV Jena3:181:293:261:571:531:332:031:302:282:464:040:501:330:38
30:4632:1133:11
1:181:251:00
17Markus Truttmann33:403:364:407:259:4911:5713:1614:5315:4716:5422:0926:2327:2028:3729:43
OLG Goldau3:361:042:452:242:081:191:370:541:075:154:140:571:171:06
31:1032:4033:40
1:271:301:00
18Stefan Schlatter34:127:418:5611:1213:2815:2616:4418:0919:0720:0823:1026:4427:3328:4930:25
Individuals/No club7:411:152:162:161:581:181:250:581:013:023:340:491:161:36
31:4633:1034:12
1:211:241:02
19Peter Depta34:233:174:269:4211:4314:3015:3817:1718:3019:4422:3926:5628:0930:0030:48
OLG Siegerland3:171:095:162:012:471:081:391:131:142:554:171:131:510:48
31:5133:1534:23
1:031:241:08
20Hagen Nieke34:243:505:209:2011:2114:2615:5817:3918:3520:1023:0727:0628:1330:0130:56
USV TU Dresden3:501:304:002:013:051:321:410:561:352:573:591:071:480:55
32:0133:2234:2429:34
1:051:211:02*97
21Hansjoerg Kuebler34:553:405:027:099:2511:5714:1516:0017:1818:3121:3925:5026:5528:3629:24
OC München3:401:222:072:162:322:181:451:181:133:084:111:051:410:48
31:5433:3834:55
2:301:441:17
22Heinz Bleiker35:123:255:238:0110:0412:1413:2815:5016:4517:5221:5025:3326:2930:4031:15
OL Regio Wil3:251:582:382:032:101:142:220:551:073:583:430:564:110:35
32:3934:0435:1227:3629:24
1:241:251:08*97*73
23Jost Hammer35:293:294:376:168:2013:2214:4016:1217:1619:3825:3328:5729:5531:0931:52
Individuals/No club3:291:081:392:045:021:181:321:042:225:553:240:581:140:43
32:4734:1435:29
0:551:271:15
24Heiko Gossel35:463:194:327:329:4212:3513:5617:4819:0620:3723:1427:4428:4330:3232:13
USV TU Dresden3:191:133:002:102:531:213:521:181:312:374:300:591:491:41
33:1134:4235:4631:45
0:581:311:04*45
25Beat Guhl35:564:035:348:2311:1313:5115:2617:4218:4419:5923:2427:4528:4830:4831:45
Thurgorienta4:031:312:492:502:381:352:161:021:153:254:211:032:000:57
32:5334:4135:5629:58
1:081:481:15*97
26Veikko Baath36:074:045:287:3410:2114:2816:1417:5519:1120:2724:0928:3329:3530:5532:26
TSV Jetzendorf4:041:242:062:474:071:461:411:161:163:424:241:021:201:31
33:2835:0136:07
1:021:331:06
27Sergio Cantoreggi36:453:464:596:519:1411:5013:2018:4019:3820:5926:2130:0131:0532:2633:08
O-92 Piano di Magadino3:461:131:522:232:361:305:200:581:215:223:401:041:210:42
34:0835:3736:45
1:001:291:08
28Urs Dätwyler36:464:095:488:2711:0314:0015:3417:3018:5320:2323:4829:0730:0931:4232:34
OLG Hondrich4:091:392:392:362:571:341:561:231:303:255:191:021:330:52
33:4935:3036:46
1:151:411:16
29Geri Ryhiner37:113:314:508:4310:4813:0914:3116:1017:1818:4323:0229:4230:5632:4233:29
OLG Weisslingen3:311:193:532:052:211:221:391:081:254:196:401:141:460:47
34:3536:0837:11
1:061:331:03
30Bernhard Aebischer37:524:075:408:0410:4913:1315:0017:0918:2520:5224:4028:5729:5932:3233:35
OLC Omström4:071:332:242:452:241:472:091:162:273:484:171:022:331:03
34:4536:4037:5231:51
1:101:551:12*97
31Christjohannes Bühler37:573:565:367:4710:1513:0915:0316:4517:5719:5623:4328:2029:2631:3733:01
OLV Luzern3:561:402:112:282:541:541:421:121:593:474:371:062:111:24
35:0036:4637:57
1:591:461:11
32Sigisbert Maissen38:063:364:5911:2313:3216:0117:2819:0820:4222:0324:5129:5631:0032:5233:32
OL Regio Wil3:361:236:242:092:291:271:401:341:212:485:051:041:520:40
35:2936:5838:06
1:571:291:08
33Urs Köhle38:074:136:189:2311:3714:0115:4717:5919:1020:3224:2628:4630:0931:5333:52
O-motion4:132:053:052:142:241:462:121:111:223:544:201:231:441:59
35:0936:5938:07
1:171:501:08
34Stefan König38:103:326:047:5310:0217:5619:1421:5322:4724:1226:5730:4831:4233:2234:39
OLG Ortenau3:322:321:492:097:541:182:390:541:252:453:510:541:401:17
35:4537:0638:1020:3232:52
1:061:211:04*103*97
35Clemens Pasda38:273:197:119:5812:0014:4616:2019:0119:5921:1224:5430:0931:2033:5934:57
USV Jena3:193:522:472:022:461:342:410:581:133:425:151:112:390:58
35:5837:2538:27
1:011:271:02
36Gerd Zimmermann38:353:205:348:1010:1812:2314:0216:0217:0618:1825:2330:0131:0232:3734:17
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:202:142:362:082:051:392:001:041:127:054:381:011:351:40
36:1437:3638:35
1:571:220:59
37Daniel Müller38:433:515:097:5410:3613:0414:5217:0418:1120:2326:0131:0532:1433:4834:43
Club d'orientaziun Engiadina3:511:182:452:422:281:482:121:072:125:385:041:091:340:55
35:5937:3738:43
1:161:381:06
38Martin Burkhard40:074:076:047:5510:3114:2816:2518:5120:0521:3825:3030:5032:0533:5434:49
OLG Cordoba4:071:571:512:363:571:572:261:141:333:525:201:151:490:55
37:1839:0240:07
2:291:441:05
39Nikolaj Wanner40:184:015:317:4114:3416:5618:4420:4321:5124:2828:2132:2533:2734:5536:13
OLG Siegerland4:011:302:106:532:221:481:591:082:373:534:041:021:281:18
37:3339:0840:18
1:201:351:10
40Hansjörg Steck40:223:515:5711:0113:1118:3320:4024:2325:2426:3929:4733:2834:2936:0136:46
OLK Fricktal3:512:065:042:105:222:073:431:011:153:083:411:011:320:45
37:3739:0840:229:0623:10
0:511:311:14*65*60
41Riet Gordon40:445:396:528:4511:0717:3619:0421:1122:1823:3727:2232:2133:2534:5736:36
Club d'orientaziun Engiadina5:391:131:532:226:291:282:071:071:193:454:591:041:321:39
37:4039:2840:44
1:041:481:16
42Matthias Tschudin40:483:404:5910:1812:2819:3221:0122:5724:3425:3729:3933:4534:4336:1737:07
OL Winterthur BF3:401:195:192:107:041:291:561:371:034:024:060:581:340:50
37:5939:4040:48
0:521:411:08
43Klaus Hempel41:083:276:169:0211:1114:1416:0918:0319:1323:5627:2732:2133:3236:3137:32
USV TU Dresden3:272:492:462:093:031:551:541:104:433:314:541:112:591:01
38:4040:0341:08
1:081:231:05
44Alberto Pura41:374:095:469:3212:2015:0117:0718:5620:1521:5525:2632:5234:0636:2137:46
O-92 Piano di Magadino4:091:373:462:482:412:061:491:191:403:317:261:142:151:25
38:5040:3141:3737:16
1:041:411:06*45
45Kurt Mühlethaler41:383:585:167:5310:2213:2415:1117:0318:2119:5023:5932:1533:2035:0735:57
OLG Hondrich3:581:182:372:293:021:471:521:181:294:098:161:051:470:50
38:3840:3141:38
2:411:531:07
46Erwin Gartmann42:023:399:3715:0717:2520:0921:3223:2124:4926:1629:1133:1834:2836:3437:21
OL Regio Wil3:395:585:302:182:441:231:491:281:272:554:071:102:060:47
39:3440:5742:0236:03
2:131:231:05*97
47Gerhard-Michael Buhler42:194:135:208:0910:2112:3714:1115:5617:1018:4528:2334:1335:1437:3138:16
USV TU Dresden4:131:072:492:122:161:341:451:141:359:385:501:012:170:45
39:2841:0242:19
1:121:341:17
48Markus Leimgruber42:224:175:388:0810:5614:1416:4218:3419:4021:4726:3033:1234:4136:4838:01
OLK Fricktal4:171:212:302:483:182:281:521:062:074:436:421:292:071:13
39:3541:1742:22
1:341:421:05
49Marc Nobbenhuis42:293:245:217:5510:1916:5518:4421:3522:5124:5429:0833:0834:0436:0137:23
OLK Fricktal3:241:572:342:246:361:492:511:162:034:144:000:561:571:22
39:5641:3342:2914:0035:3037:00
2:331:370:56*51*97*45
50Guntars Jansons43:034:215:4510:2412:4916:3018:0119:5821:2922:4726:5332:0233:3736:1337:35
Burkanciems OK4:211:244:392:253:411:311:571:311:184:065:091:352:361:22
39:3741:4243:03
2:022:051:21
51Ossi Huhtanen44:044:237:4910:3613:1917:1619:0822:0623:1924:5528:3634:2835:4837:4638:53
Tampereen Pyrinto4:233:262:472:433:571:522:581:131:363:415:521:201:581:07
40:4442:4044:04
1:511:561:24
52Philippe Ravenel44:094:376:569:2512:0116:3219:0520:4722:0624:0628:5934:5236:0638:2239:24
co colmar4:372:192:292:364:312:331:421:192:004:535:531:142:161:02
41:1742:5944:09
1:531:421:10
53Roger Helling44:113:555:378:0310:2613:0614:5816:4923:0424:5029:0834:2735:4437:5338:53
MTV Bamberg3:551:422:262:232:401:521:516:151:464:185:191:172:091:00
41:2043:0144:11
2:271:411:10
54Frank Lösel44:323:496:2410:0412:3015:4817:2119:1920:2122:3331:1636:1037:2939:3040:25
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:492:353:402:263:181:331:581:022:128:434:541:192:010:55
41:3443:1344:32
1:091:391:19
55Dieter Lexen44:443:525:348:2010:4113:0214:3816:5317:5821:1130:1634:4735:4937:4340:33
OLG Regensburg3:521:422:462:212:211:362:151:053:139:054:311:021:542:50
41:4143:2944:44
1:081:481:15
56Brian Martin44:524:207:2711:3914:4218:4520:3722:5624:1025:4429:1934:3036:0238:2539:43
OLK Argus4:203:074:123:034:031:522:191:141:343:355:111:322:231:18
41:4443:3644:52
2:011:521:16
57Markus Gründler45:064:095:5511:5414:1720:3922:4224:3526:0827:3032:1737:0938:1439:5440:44
OLG Pfäffikon4:091:465:592:236:222:031:531:331:224:474:521:051:400:50
41:5343:4845:06
1:091:551:18
58Jörg Baumann46:183:304:486:458:5322:5424:5226:3127:4028:5031:5238:2039:3240:5741:47
OLC Kapreolo3:301:181:572:0814:011:581:391:091:103:026:281:121:250:50
43:3545:0746:18
1:481:321:11
59Andrejs Gaumigs46:444:096:299:0011:3314:4416:1618:3721:1423:4627:1632:1133:0740:1142:34
Bebri4:092:202:312:333:111:322:212:372:323:304:550:567:042:23
44:1945:4346:44
1:451:241:01
60Martin Widmer48:025:007:2311:4215:0018:4720:4923:2024:2327:0130:5236:4438:0441:0642:12
OLG Suhr5:002:234:193:183:472:022:311:032:383:515:521:203:021:06
44:2446:3848:02
2:122:141:24
61Jürgen Schubert48:054:297:4512:5818:4422:2924:4327:0328:3830:0533:4238:5040:1442:5443:58
TV Coburg-Neuses4:293:165:135:463:452:142:201:351:273:375:081:242:401:04
45:1446:5448:05
1:161:401:11
62Gerhard Garbas49:084:238:2815:2218:2522:5324:5427:3329:0130:5035:0239:3040:4043:2144:22
LTV Saarland4:234:056:543:034:282:012:391:281:494:124:281:102:411:01
46:1448:0049:08
1:521:461:08
63Erich Nürnberger50:174:007:0910:0319:4922:2524:1327:4929:1030:4834:2840:0141:1743:3144:22
OLG Regensburg4:003:092:549:462:361:483:361:211:383:405:331:162:140:51
47:2449:0550:17
3:021:411:12
64Gheorghe Cionoiu51:524:1811:3317:1620:1423:2025:0527:2828:5530:2935:3041:1142:2444:1047:06
TV Coburg-Neuses4:187:155:432:583:061:452:231:271:345:015:411:131:462:56
48:4950:4951:52
1:432:001:03
65Volker Moll52:225:196:429:2712:4415:5918:0620:0822:1625:4832:0041:2542:4445:1246:16
OLG Siegerland5:191:232:453:173:152:072:022:083:326:129:251:192:281:04
48:3150:4752:22
2:152:161:35
66Peter Heim52:305:1711:0513:5918:1422:3025:0727:2028:5931:2035:5141:3743:0844:4745:38
OL-Team Filder5:175:482:544:154:162:372:131:392:214:315:461:311:390:51
48:3050:5552:30
2:522:251:35
67Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck58:314:246:2814:5818:0423:3826:0128:4330:1732:4338:0144:3246:5750:0851:29
Bielefelder TG4:242:048:303:065:342:232:421:342:265:186:312:253:111:21
55:1757:1258:31
3:481:551:19
68Janis Pelekis1:16:4620:3024:2828:0830:5038:2542:4145:3147:2550:0655:241:03:281:05:191:08:171:10:40
Individuals/No club20:303:583:402:427:354:162:501:542:415:188:041:512:582:23
1:13:011:15:291:16:46
2:212:281:17
 
Markus Schubnellmp3:145:2411:3813:2918:4720:2422:1323:5925:3728:4533:0734:1135:30-----
OLC Winterthur3:142:106:141:515:181:371:491:461:383:084:221:041:19
37:2238:4839:46
1:521:260:58
Jürgen Schmidtmp4:198:5112:1715:2818:0419:4322:2524:2327:4232:2237:3638:46-----43:07
OL-Team Filder4:194:323:263:112:361:392:421:583:194:405:141:104:21
44:2346:0647:2640:37
1:161:431:20*97
Roland Meisterdnf3:044:27------------------------------------------------------------
OLG Dachsen3:041:23
----------
Jürgen Kohlerdns
LTV Sachsen-Anhalt
Werner Dresedns
OLV Uslar
Markus Rothdns
OLK Piz Hasi
Hans-Joachim Riehldns
CISM Team GER
Jean-claude Mariondns
CA Rosé
Stig Larssondns
Göteborg Majorna OK
Roland Hugdns
Thurgorienta
Simon Scherrerdns
OLG Basel
Beat Imhofdns
OL Regio Wil
 
 
 
H 55- (61)2,8 km 170 m14 C
PlNameTime
1(102)2(33)3(128)4(50)5(72)6(63)7(36)8(97)9(40)10(32)11(38)12(58)13(34)14(100)
Finish
 
1Emil Kimmig26:204:014:545:317:3011:0413:4717:3719:1321:4122:2223:0123:3623:5925:24
TV Oberkirch4:010:530:371:593:342:433:501:362:280:410:390:350:231:25
26:20
0:56
2Jens Leibiger26:333:444:435:347:3910:4713:1416:3318:3121:0521:5622:5223:3424:0725:31
Post SV Dresden3:440:590:512:053:082:273:191:582:340:510:560:420:331:24
26:33
1:02
3Peter Lais28:253:404:405:157:2211:0714:0917:5620:1322:4623:3724:3025:1325:5027:18
OLG Suhr3:401:000:352:073:453:023:472:172:330:510:530:430:371:28
28:25
1:07
4Fritz Aebi28:523:284:355:177:2110:3213:3916:4520:5523:1324:0925:0326:0026:2827:54
OLG Herzogenbuchsee3:281:070:422:043:113:073:064:102:180:560:540:570:281:26
28:52
0:58
5Ruedi Metzger29:164:195:215:588:0111:0713:4517:1919:2123:0524:1025:1025:5626:4028:11
OLK Fricktal4:191:020:372:033:062:383:342:023:441:051:000:460:441:31
29:163:36
1:05*44
6Urs Keller29:254:085:226:068:1511:3114:2918:3321:2223:3224:4325:4126:2626:5628:20
Thurgorienta4:081:140:442:093:162:584:042:492:101:110:580:450:301:24
29:25
1:05
7Jan Hansson31:014:265:466:248:5312:2715:0518:5021:1423:4725:5927:0127:4928:2829:53
Stenungsund OK4:261:200:382:293:342:383:452:242:332:121:020:480:391:25
31:01
1:08
8Klemens Jörger31:314:355:386:228:4212:2615:5419:1823:0925:5026:3727:2828:0328:3830:23
LTV Baden4:351:030:442:203:443:283:243:512:410:470:510:350:351:45
31:3122:07
1:08*43
9Urs Kyburz32:204:416:107:029:5613:0515:5120:1723:0825:4027:0328:1228:5729:4231:15
OLK Fricktal4:411:290:522:543:092:464:262:512:321:231:090:450:451:33
32:20
1:05
10Oswald Merz32:404:015:346:278:4712:4816:0820:5623:5526:3227:3828:4029:2329:5931:34
OLG Rymenzburg4:011:330:532:204:013:204:482:592:371:061:020:430:361:35
32:40
1:06
11Stefano Zonato32:514:105:336:228:4912:3315:3120:2722:5725:3627:3428:3629:2430:0031:43
Puolangan Ryhti4:101:230:492:273:442:584:562:302:391:581:020:480:361:43
32:51
1:08
12Mario Meier33:203:535:125:547:5611:1814:2418:2521:4226:4927:5128:4729:3330:2432:03
OLG Welsikon3:531:190:422:023:223:064:013:175:071:020:560:460:511:39
33:20
1:17
13Cäsar Scherrer33:524:395:546:398:5913:1216:2620:5123:3426:3727:5829:0629:5430:4632:42
OLG Basel4:391:150:452:204:133:144:252:433:031:211:080:480:521:56
33:52
1:10
14Herbert Bühl34:084:015:258:1410:5414:4117:4822:0724:4927:3528:3029:3530:2131:1232:50
OLG Schaffhausen4:011:242:492:403:473:074:192:422:460:551:050:460:511:38
34:08
1:18
15Beat Seiterle34:464:185:586:559:3713:3517:0321:2424:0027:0328:3829:5530:5431:4533:27
Thurgorienta4:181:400:572:423:583:284:212:363:031:351:170:590:511:42
34:46
1:19
16Peter Jones35:126:527:578:4310:5715:0918:1823:1225:3128:2329:3830:4231:2732:0733:58
Airienteers6:521:050:462:144:123:094:542:192:521:151:040:450:401:51
35:12
1:14
17Dieter Strub35:364:085:556:5310:4214:3418:2823:1025:4728:1829:2830:3831:2932:5134:24
OLV Baselland4:081:470:583:493:523:544:422:372:311:101:100:511:221:33
35:36
1:12
18Martin Howald36:184:326:417:2910:0914:3718:0822:5325:0228:1029:2630:3531:2732:5234:58
OLG Hondrich4:322:090:482:404:283:314:452:093:081:161:090:521:252:06
36:18
1:20
19Urs Brühwiler36:365:006:277:109:2212:5317:2125:3227:2630:1731:0932:2933:1533:4635:25
OLG Chur5:001:270:432:123:314:288:111:542:510:521:200:460:311:39
36:36
1:11
20Helmuth Murer36:454:176:177:049:5013:3917:3022:0526:3330:2131:3232:3433:1933:5635:37
Or.Pergine ITA4:172:000:472:463:493:514:354:283:481:111:020:450:371:41
36:45
1:08
21Markus Gloor36:484:255:576:448:5112:0515:1118:5526:0730:2431:5332:5033:3234:0835:40
OLV Zug4:251:320:472:073:143:063:447:124:171:290:570:420:361:32
36:4821:25
1:08*134
22Ewald Eyrich37:004:146:247:209:4714:0217:4022:1324:4527:5129:0630:2831:1433:3435:42
OLG Ortenau4:142:100:562:274:153:384:332:323:061:151:220:462:202:08
37:0026:04
1:18*131
23Norbert Bagschik37:074:045:186:2010:2615:1419:0324:0626:5230:2031:4932:5633:4334:2635:57
SV Kyffhäuser4:041:141:024:064:483:495:032:463:281:291:070:470:431:31
37:07
1:10
24Beni Deppeler37:094:396:367:2210:0913:2118:0923:0226:3329:0430:5332:0733:1034:0135:45
OLG Rymenzburg4:391:570:462:473:124:484:533:312:311:491:141:030:511:44
37:09
1:24
25Pierre Terzi37:174:255:376:389:1913:5718:1023:0825:4728:5830:1931:3232:2634:0735:56
AS QUETIGNY4:251:121:012:414:384:134:582:393:111:211:130:541:411:49
37:17
1:21
26Arne Kristensen37:265:367:207:5610:1015:2318:1522:5026:0230:5232:0233:0533:5434:3836:17
Herlufsholm5:361:440:362:145:132:524:353:124:501:101:030:490:441:39
37:26
1:09
27Stephan Krämer37:274:186:017:099:5314:2817:5823:0125:3629:0131:0032:1333:3134:1836:14
TV Coburg-Neuses4:181:431:082:444:353:305:032:353:251:591:131:180:471:56
37:27
1:13
28Winfried Fugmann37:304:506:127:069:5114:0018:2923:5426:4329:4531:0032:1733:1334:0536:07
TV Zizenhausen4:501:220:542:454:094:295:252:493:021:151:170:560:522:02
37:3025:59
1:23*134
29Norbert Zenker37:354:386:076:569:5414:3018:1123:1327:0730:1531:5833:0233:5434:3436:23
USV TU Dresden4:381:290:492:584:363:415:023:543:081:431:040:520:401:49
37:35
1:12
30Luca Battistoni37:464:376:107:039:4013:5218:2923:4227:0730:1831:3532:4633:4234:2636:30
VA-O4:371:330:532:374:124:375:133:253:111:171:110:560:442:04
37:46
1:16
31Werner Kraemer38:464:385:476:399:2014:0918:1123:1426:3230:0931:1432:2633:2535:0937:17
Post SV Dresden4:381:090:522:414:494:025:033:183:371:051:120:591:442:08
38:46
1:29
32Christian Cattin39:084:548:439:3012:0715:3218:5824:0227:0032:0433:2034:3535:3336:1937:59
ANCO4:543:490:472:373:253:265:042:585:041:161:150:580:461:40
39:08
1:09
33Jürg Hellmüller39:346:097:568:5611:5515:0918:3524:0228:1831:0332:3133:5234:4535:4737:59
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell6:091:471:002:593:143:265:274:162:451:281:210:531:022:12
39:344:26
1:35*44
34Christoph Borner39:445:577:248:1611:1915:4121:2126:0129:0732:1333:4934:5835:4936:4238:30
Individuals/No club5:571:270:523:034:225:404:403:063:061:361:090:510:531:48
39:44
1:14
35Urs Köpfli41:115:247:038:0311:2716:1220:1525:4729:0532:3434:1735:3236:3637:4539:53
OLV Luzern5:241:391:003:244:454:035:323:183:291:431:151:041:092:08
41:11
1:18
36Paul Corrodi41:384:556:187:1110:1015:2819:5725:1128:4632:1333:5435:1436:1937:5840:19
OLG Dachsen4:551:230:532:595:184:295:143:353:271:411:201:051:392:21
41:38
1:19
37Werner Jäckle42:025:038:139:1111:5516:4220:0125:0228:2433:2436:1237:2138:1639:0140:48
Thurgorienta5:033:100:582:444:473:195:013:225:002:481:090:550:451:47
42:02
1:14
38Jürg Bosshard43:194:356:427:2910:2418:2123:3728:4133:2436:1737:2438:3839:3740:2742:12
OLG Pfäffikon4:352:070:472:557:575:165:044:432:531:071:140:590:501:45
43:19
1:07
39Frank Wiedenfeld43:254:389:5711:0114:2518:5623:4928:3332:5835:5737:1138:1239:1640:1442:15
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:385:191:043:244:314:534:444:252:591:141:011:040:582:01
43:25
1:10
40Benno Meier43:567:148:3910:2514:1119:5823:4929:0732:1435:5137:1538:3339:3840:2942:30
OLG Welsikon7:141:251:463:465:473:515:183:073:371:241:181:050:512:01
43:56
1:26
41Stefan Kobel45:075:507:178:1611:4017:4422:4428:2332:0536:1737:4539:0940:1441:0643:33
OLG Bern5:501:270:593:246:045:005:393:424:121:281:241:050:522:27
45:07
1:34
42Hubert Brellmann45:208:3010:4311:5316:0821:2026:0231:0934:1737:5739:1340:2741:1541:5143:57
SKI CLUB BARR8:302:131:104:155:124:425:073:083:401:161:140:480:362:06
45:20
1:23
43Dave Richardson45:285:277:248:2912:0617:3121:1326:1330:1237:0438:4939:5741:1442:0344:12
Fingal Orienteers5:271:571:053:375:253:425:003:596:521:451:081:170:492:09
45:28
1:16
44Albino Campana47:437:5511:4712:5816:5623:3527:1532:4836:1039:0941:2942:5443:4744:3446:33
ASCO Lugano7:553:521:113:586:393:405:333:222:592:201:250:530:471:59
47:4319:09
1:10*130
45Klaus Schuh48:508:1910:1011:2814:5119:1824:4230:4135:4839:4041:4243:1645:1646:1147:49
TV Mönchweiler8:191:511:183:234:275:245:595:073:522:021:342:000:551:38
48:50
1:01
46Marco Ongaro50:5410:4116:2717:2922:1526:2533:1038:4842:0644:4445:4546:4547:2848:0149:45
U.S. Primiero A.S.D10:415:461:024:464:106:455:383:182:381:011:000:430:331:44
50:54
1:09
47Felix Peter53:185:578:329:4114:0819:4626:0532:0737:3341:4643:3445:1846:5048:4751:46
OLG Basel5:572:351:094:275:386:196:025:264:131:481:441:321:572:59
53:18
1:32
48Heinz Feucht54:357:5510:5812:1515:3920:3526:5335:1243:0546:1747:4649:3250:3351:3153:15
OLG Schaffhausen7:553:031:173:244:566:188:197:533:121:291:461:010:581:44
54:35