blackforest3daysMo 04.05.2015 15:02
Split time results - Etappe 3created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D/H10 (38)1,5 km 85 m7 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(93)2(39)3(41)4(101)5(32)6(38)7(100)Finish
 
1Leander WylenmannH1013:351:203:025:198:2110:2011:3612:3713:35
OLG Pfäffikon1:201:422:173:021:591:161:010:58
2Andrin HohlH1014:431:403:236:078:0810:5812:1513:3014:43
OLG Weisslingen1:401:432:442:012:501:171:151:13
3Annika WirzD1014:501:233:146:458:4711:4112:4813:4714:50
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella1:231:513:312:022:541:070:591:03
4Loris WeyH1015:221:293:135:379:4612:2013:4314:2315:22
OLG Goldau1:291:442:244:092:341:230:400:59
5Jana JakobD1016:361:354:237:019:3612:3614:0615:2916:36
Bucheggberger OL1:352:482:382:353:001:301:231:07
6Johanna NeumannD1016:372:064:057:4710:1813:0014:1615:2516:37
SV Lengefeld2:061:593:422:312:421:161:091:12
7Martino CastelliH1016:551:474:367:369:4813:1514:4315:4916:55
ASCO Lugano1:472:493:002:123:271:281:061:06
8Leon FreiH1018:441:474:458:3211:0714:1715:4217:1918:44
OL Winterthur BF1:472:583:472:353:101:251:371:25
9Eline KärgerD1019:412:124:378:2511:4414:4716:2818:3219:41
OK Leipzig2:122:253:483:193:031:412:041:09
10Luca BozzoloH1020:101:503:5711:4414:1216:5318:1619:1320:10
ASCO Lugano1:502:077:472:282:411:230:570:57
11Yanis LützelschwabH1020:332:244:577:2113:2216:0918:1719:2720:33
OLG Cordoba2:242:332:246:012:472:081:101:06
12Fenja DoleschalD1020:561:494:279:1612:4816:3018:2719:4220:56
OK Leipzig1:492:384:493:323:421:571:151:14
13Dominic HohlH1021:031:424:1110:5714:3017:2718:4219:5521:03
OLG Weisslingen1:422:296:463:332:571:151:131:08
14Marcel MontesH1022:132:055:198:3111:5015:3817:3020:5422:13
TSV Jetzendorf2:053:143:123:193:481:523:241:19
15Elia DepedriniH1022:591:485:328:3715:3818:5220:4821:5222:59
O-92 Piano di Magadino1:483:443:057:013:141:561:041:07
16Lorenz WylenmannH1023:121:373:266:1113:2218:1820:5722:1023:12
OLG Pfäffikon1:371:492:457:114:562:391:131:02
17Köhle VerenaD1023:522:014:257:5211:2015:0020:4122:4023:52
O-motion2:012:243:273:283:405:411:591:12
18Milena BleikerD1024:582:355:188:1511:4814:2420:3823:5424:58
OL Regio Wil2:352:432:573:332:366:143:161:04
19Odin GroeneveldH1025:223:427:5011:1716:1319:2422:1423:5725:22
The Hague Orienteering Club3:424:083:274:563:112:501:431:25
20Lisa BozzoloD1025:461:335:448:5715:5518:4323:0424:4425:46
ASCO Lugano1:334:113:136:582:484:211:401:02
20Marlene und Juli FritzD1025:462:405:5710:4514:2118:1320:2924:3825:46
OL-Team Filder2:403:174:483:363:522:164:091:08
22Tim GigerH1026:233:045:4311:4517:5022:1823:5925:1926:23
Club d'orientaziun Engiadina3:042:396:026:054:281:411:201:04
23Nuutti VenneläH1026:581:564:2711:1519:0521:4223:2325:4626:58
Kangasala SK1:562:316:487:502:371:412:231:12
24Joshua KellerH1027:103:176:1611:3319:0122:5324:2225:4527:10
OL Regio Wil3:172:595:177:283:521:291:231:25
25Martin MerkliH1027:452:446:4511:5916:3221:4523:5326:0327:45
OLV Luzern2:444:015:144:335:132:082:101:42
26Jakob LöhningH1029:246:038:4814:4620:5225:2527:0028:2029:24
USV TU Dresden6:032:455:586:064:331:351:201:04
27Thies KündigH1031:224:187:1111:4117:4222:1125:2830:0931:22
OL Winterthur BF4:182:534:306:014:293:174:411:13
28Kai BreckleH1033:173:587:1515:2521:2424:5926:2132:0733:17
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:583:178:105:593:351:225:461:10
29Adrian BreisacherH1033:441:513:598:1812:5816:3430:5632:3333:44
Gundelfinger TS1:512:084:194:403:3614:221:371:11
30Anna HofererD1036:364:198:1916:1923:3329:1832:3835:1036:36
OLG Ortenau4:194:008:007:145:453:202:321:26
31Rasmus NeumannH1043:176:1812:1922:0031:2936:2739:3941:3543:1741:3841:40
SV Lengefeld6:186:019:419:294:583:121:561:42*100*100
32Nadja KlauserD1045:334:3313:0117:3231:2538:4042:4044:1645:33
OLG Rymenzburg4:338:284:3113:537:154:001:361:17
33Aline LarissaD1046:055:4015:1628:4637:1340:2043:3344:5246:05
ASCO Lugano5:409:3613:308:273:073:131:191:13
34Alena KlauserD1046:294:468:2311:5725:5334:3542:1645:0246:29
OLG Rymenzburg4:463:373:3413:568:427:412:461:27
35Flora HänselD1053:572:145:0511:2719:3223:3250:2452:2353:57
SV Lengefeld2:142:516:228:054:0026:521:591:34
 
Anja BreckleD10dns
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
Janne TeviniH10dns
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
Emil HempelH10dns
USV TU Dresden
 
 
 
D/H12 (28)2,0 km 110 m10 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(35)2(39)3(41)4(76)5(64)6(32)7(38)8(73)9(47)10(100)Finish
 
1Timon WeyH1216:221:082:524:566:117:459:4610:5012:0513:2715:2416:22
OLG Goldau1:081:442:041:151:342:011:041:151:221:570:58
2Köhle MartinH1216:551:062:424:435:557:439:4710:4811:5313:4315:5716:55
O-motion1:061:362:011:121:482:041:011:051:502:140:58
3Elia RenH1216:571:082:474:447:599:3111:2912:1913:1113:5316:0116:57
ASCO Lugano1:081:391:573:151:321:580:500:520:422:080:56
4Nina HubmannD1218:261:142:545:076:178:3310:4311:4312:4015:1017:2218:26
OL Regio Wil1:141:402:131:102:162:101:000:572:302:121:04
5Annina HohlD1218:401:223:105:286:479:0611:3112:2713:3015:1117:3118:40
OLG Weisslingen1:221:482:181:192:192:250:561:031:412:201:09
6Kaspar MeierH1218:431:194:076:077:319:0111:1912:2113:2915:2717:3818:432:59
OLG Pfäffikon1:192:482:001:241:302:181:021:081:582:111:05*37
7Nelly BühlD1218:521:173:406:087:409:0711:5212:5514:0915:1817:4418:52
OLG Schaffhausen1:172:232:281:321:272:451:031:141:092:261:08
8Aurel WylenmannH1219:041:203:085:186:429:0611:2612:3413:3215:0318:0819:04
OLG Pfäffikon1:201:482:101:242:242:201:080:581:313:050:56
9Pablo PolsiniH1219:191:233:065:307:048:5711:4212:4613:5415:3918:0219:19
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella1:231:432:241:341:532:451:041:081:452:231:17
10Joschi SchmidH1220:001:323:195:387:189:4411:5012:5513:5217:1019:0420:00
OL Regio Wil1:321:472:191:402:262:061:050:573:181:540:56
11Tim TroxlerH1220:251:162:424:316:338:1510:0714:3615:3116:5319:3420:25
OLG Hondrich1:161:261:492:021:421:524:290:551:222:410:51
12Lina SuwaldD1220:581:453:536:228:0410:4513:1414:3015:2817:2819:4620:58
OLG Cordoba1:452:082:291:422:412:291:160:582:002:181:12
13Lisa HubmannD1222:102:325:208:3410:0511:5914:3715:5216:5718:5021:1222:10
OL Regio Wil2:322:483:141:311:542:381:151:051:532:220:58
14Isabelle GislerD1222:481:453:596:1510:1712:4315:1716:2417:2619:2621:4222:48
OLG KTV Altdorf1:452:142:164:022:262:341:071:022:002:161:06
15David FluraH1223:561:273:496:408:1411:2114:2315:5517:0720:0322:4323:56
OLG Weisslingen1:272:222:511:343:073:021:321:122:562:401:13
16Fabian KlauserH1224:221:183:136:518:3911:0213:3816:2018:1120:2523:1324:22
OLG Rymenzburg1:181:553:381:482:232:362:421:512:142:481:09
17Noé MoserH1225:361:173:055:587:3010:0912:3017:2318:5021:5324:3825:36
ASCO Lugano1:171:482:531:322:392:214:531:273:032:450:58
18Emma ZbindenD1228:311:427:3010:0312:0714:3917:2118:3920:3524:5227:1828:31
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella1:425:482:332:042:322:421:181:564:172:261:13
19Benjamin HirtH1228:491:534:117:299:3912:0814:5316:1818:0124:4327:4028:49
OLG Rymenzburg1:532:183:182:102:292:451:251:436:422:571:09
20Valentin LeyzatH1228:521:223:5611:5713:2715:3618:3520:4521:5724:5127:4928:52
Orientation 871:222:348:011:302:092:592:101:122:542:581:03
21Daniela MeyerhansD1229:531:406:239:4811:5217:3420:1521:4923:2525:5328:4229:53
OL Regio Wil1:404:433:252:045:422:411:341:362:282:491:11
22Mathias LatasteH1230:421:449:1713:3215:2218:1921:0122:2823:3426:5229:3830:42
SKI CLUB BARR1:447:334:151:502:572:421:271:063:182:461:04
23Fabienne HohlD1231:021:343:416:179:0712:0714:5421:2122:3626:5129:5031:02
OLG Weisslingen1:342:072:362:503:002:476:271:154:152:591:12
24Jori GrunwaldH1235:281:368:0911:0414:2018:3621:4323:2124:3329:3934:1635:28
Gundelfinger TS1:366:332:553:164:163:071:381:125:064:371:12
25Milena WetzelD1243:382:476:3710:3414:4818:3222:5525:1828:0039:0242:1243:38
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella2:473:503:574:143:444:232:232:4211:023:101:26
 
Luca WeberH12mp4:045:588:129:4312:31-----16:4817:5519:4521:5123:05
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella4:041:542:141:312:484:171:071:502:061:14
Jakob BreitwieserH12dnf--------------------------------------------------
Gundelfinger TS
Joseph BielingH12dns
Gundelfinger TS
 
 
 
D14 (19)2,0 km 125 m9 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(76)2(41)3(108)4(93)5(78)6(32)7(58)8(34)9(100)Finish
 
1Annick MeisterD1415:443:184:085:487:059:5111:1812:4513:1814:4615:44
OLG Dachsen3:180:501:401:172:461:271:270:331:280:58
2Nora AeglerD1416:593:254:135:597:1810:1311:4313:1314:2915:5316:595:40
OL Regio Wil3:250:481:461:192:551:301:301:161:241:06*39
3Noemi OttD1418:583:214:156:358:3611:5413:3515:3716:2718:0218:58
OL Regio Wil3:210:542:202:013:181:412:020:501:350:56
4Lisse CeulemansD1419:564:105:007:118:4511:5513:2315:2517:1318:5219:566:46
TROL Belgium4:100:502:111:343:101:282:021:481:391:04*39
5Anna BleikerD1420:344:216:328:4910:5013:5415:1517:2018:0119:3520:34
OL Regio Wil4:212:112:172:013:041:212:050:411:340:59
6Anja HohlD1420:444:265:257:288:5812:2013:5817:0117:4119:3920:44
OLG Weisslingen4:260:592:031:303:221:383:030:401:581:05
7Lucie Lataste           D1421:103:554:509:4011:1314:1015:3217:5518:3120:0421:10
SKI CLUB BARR3:550:554:501:332:571:222:230:361:331:06
8Laura DepedriniD1421:144:167:369:2810:5214:1915:5717:4618:2920:1221:14
O-92 Piano di Magadino4:163:201:521:243:271:381:490:431:431:02
9Clarissa CammarataD1421:164:596:038:4510:2413:5315:4017:3418:1420:0621:16
ASCO Lugano4:591:042:421:393:291:471:540:401:521:10
10Aline GaberellD1421:494:495:567:579:5013:2615:1117:5418:4120:4521:49
O-92 Piano di Magadino4:491:072:011:533:361:452:430:472:041:04
11Naja HeinisD1421:554:305:278:009:3113:2515:2317:5618:4820:4321:55
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella4:300:572:331:313:541:582:330:521:551:12
12Selina VecseyD1424:075:336:229:1911:4615:4817:1419:3421:0022:5724:07
O-92 Piano di Magadino5:330:492:572:274:021:262:201:261:571:10
13Aline BrazzolaD1425:235:378:1910:4213:2218:0319:4221:3722:1724:1725:23
ASCO Lugano5:372:422:232:404:411:391:550:402:001:06
14Fabienne ScherrerD1427:107:248:3411:2713:2317:5519:3123:3624:2426:1127:10
Thurgorienta7:241:102:531:564:321:364:050:481:470:59
15Noelle KellerD1428:574:196:1613:0914:5918:3320:1025:1125:5127:5428:57
OL Regio Wil4:191:576:531:503:341:375:010:402:031:03
16Lea Mina ZbindenD1429:084:046:428:5610:2214:5116:2225:3226:2028:1429:0818:5324:18
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella4:042:382:141:264:291:319:100:481:540:54*43*38
17Ladina GeigerD1430:296:329:2712:3814:4318:3620:2426:4027:2629:1830:29
OL Regio Wil6:322:553:112:053:531:486:160:461:521:11
18Lea TroxlerD1431:559:4210:4612:4014:1023:0124:5327:0129:0330:5331:55
OLG Hondrich9:421:041:541:308:511:522:082:021:501:02
 
Tabea OetterliD14dns
Thurgorienta
 
 
 
H14 (20)2,2 km 130 m11 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(101)2(54)3(128)4(39)5(35)6(32)7(40)8(92)9(45)10(58)11(100)Finish
 
1Sven WeyH1415:381:242:423:404:415:568:5610:1211:3912:4413:3114:4115:38
OLG Goldau1:241:180:581:011:153:001:161:271:050:471:100:57
2Pascal SchärerH1416:041:282:483:525:206:399:1410:2211:5713:0613:5415:0516:04
OLG Pfäffikon1:281:201:041:281:192:351:081:351:090:481:110:59
3Janis HutzliH1417:081:272:394:125:126:269:2410:3012:3213:3714:2216:0817:08
OL Regio Wil1:271:121:331:001:142:581:062:021:050:451:461:00
4Benjamin WeyH1417:331:353:204:395:417:2310:1211:3813:3514:3715:2416:3617:33
OLG Zürich1:351:451:191:021:422:491:261:571:020:471:120:57
5Andi JordiH1417:371:293:034:095:276:509:4511:1913:2814:3515:2616:4417:37
OLG Hondrich1:291:341:061:181:232:551:342:091:070:511:180:53
6Erik HogedalH1417:541:343:344:335:497:2410:3411:5113:5215:0215:4516:5317:54
Göteborg Majorna OK1:342:000:591:161:353:101:172:011:100:431:081:01
6Filippo CantoreggiH1417:541:342:594:115:276:5510:0912:1313:4514:5315:4117:0217:54
O-92 Piano di Magadino1:341:251:121:161:283:142:041:321:080:481:210:52
8Moritz MeierH1419:381:423:314:536:238:1311:1312:3615:0716:2517:1518:3519:38
OLG Pfäffikon1:421:491:221:301:503:001:232:311:180:501:201:03
9Severin HohlH1420:051:393:104:225:528:1311:5613:3715:2116:4617:4219:1220:05
OLG Weisslingen1:391:311:121:302:213:431:411:441:250:561:300:53
10Florin WeyH1420:321:443:004:036:308:0311:1413:2015:0916:2917:2919:2920:32
OLG Goldau1:441:161:032:271:333:112:061:491:201:002:001:03
11Ramon EisenringH1420:451:273:004:216:117:3710:4311:5516:0517:3818:3319:5220:45
OL Regio Wil1:271:331:211:501:263:061:124:101:330:551:190:53
12Ermanno ZerrilloH1422:462:013:495:106:339:0012:4914:4116:4418:3519:4521:4622:46
ASCO Lugano2:011:481:211:232:273:491:522:031:511:102:011:00
13Marc BossiH1424:021:494:506:017:279:2113:1115:4319:0820:3021:2923:0024:02
OLG Stäfa1:493:011:111:261:543:502:323:251:220:591:311:02
14Noè ToscanelliH1424:161:503:304:305:587:3111:0616:3318:5020:3021:3223:1924:16
ASCO Lugano1:501:401:001:281:333:355:272:171:401:021:470:57
15Seba BrazzolaH1426:151:485:156:388:0610:0414:0415:5421:0422:4023:3725:1226:15
ASCO Lugano1:483:271:231:281:584:001:505:101:360:571:351:03
16Joël AggelerH1426:171:517:108:2610:3212:4216:1717:4420:2022:4323:4925:1526:17
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella1:515:191:162:062:103:351:272:362:231:061:261:02
17Fadri WetzelH1427:341:513:224:356:017:3711:0012:3122:5924:1425:1226:3327:3416:11
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella1:511:311:131:261:363:231:3110:281:150:581:211:01*95
18Andrin JacometH1430:542:194:596:3711:1413:2817:1622:3624:5626:4128:0029:5430:54
Thurgorienta2:192:401:384:372:143:485:202:201:451:191:541:00
19Etienne MuernerH1432:1210:1611:3512:4315:1517:1220:2622:0327:0428:4529:4431:1332:12
OL Regio Wil10:161:191:082:321:573:141:375:011:410:591:290:59
20Filippo AntoniniH1434:391:523:499:2011:0012:5416:5318:3128:2230:3231:5033:3334:39
ASCO Lugano1:521:575:311:401:543:591:389:512:101:181:431:06
 
 
 
D16 (12)2,4 km 140 m12 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(78)2(44)3(125)4(65)5(55)6(63)7(31)8(32)9(43)10(58)11(34)12(100)Finish
 
1Fabienne JakobD1628:282:237:359:5612:0514:3217:2519:5123:0224:2725:2626:0827:3728:28
Bucheggberger OL2:235:122:212:092:272:532:263:111:250:590:421:290:51
5:30
*56
2Hanna WeyD1628:362:256:329:1912:1115:0017:4119:4723:0124:3825:3726:0427:3428:36
OLG Zürich2:254:072:472:522:492:412:063:141:370:590:271:301:02
5:14
*56
3Kim HadornD1630:532:195:428:3112:3415:4420:0622:3225:2726:5227:5028:2129:5230:53
svicarski medved OK2:193:232:494:033:104:222:262:551:250:580:311:311:01
4Riina JordiD1631:162:236:5111:3013:2316:1620:0422:3425:2527:0428:0628:4130:1531:16
OLG Hondrich2:234:284:391:532:533:482:302:511:391:020:351:341:01
5Flurina BieriD1631:232:217:169:3211:2713:5619:1422:2725:2427:0128:0628:4630:2231:23
OLG Pfäffikon2:214:552:161:552:295:183:132:571:371:050:401:361:01
6Joëlle MeisterD1633:043:338:0510:4613:0515:5318:5923:0427:0628:5429:5330:2231:5633:04
OLG Dachsen3:334:322:412:192:483:064:054:021:480:590:291:341:08
7Elisa ZerrilloD1634:492:577:3910:4412:5416:1119:1022:4327:2429:4431:0231:3933:4734:49
ASCO Lugano2:574:423:052:103:172:593:334:412:201:180:372:081:02
8Ursina ChristenD1640:072:427:1210:2117:3420:5424:3428:1232:3034:5636:2837:1639:0640:07
ASCO Lugano2:424:303:097:133:203:403:384:182:261:320:481:501:01
9Asia ZanellaD1641:042:5910:5914:3818:3222:2526:1729:2233:4036:0237:4038:2240:0541:04
O-92 Piano di Magadino2:598:003:393:543:533:523:054:182:221:380:421:430:59
10Sara BeltraminelliD161:06:184:1010:4816:0922:0927:2940:5350:3855:3758:401:01:151:02:271:05:071:06:18
ASCO Lugano4:106:385:216:005:2013:249:454:593:032:351:122:401:11
 
Sina SpirigD16dns
OL Regio Wil
Julia HänchenD16dns
ESV Lok Bad Schandau
 
 
 
H16 (18)3,0 km 150 m11 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(130)2(65)3(122)4(79)5(103)6(63)7(32)8(43)9(97)10(34)11(100)Finish
 
1Andrin WeyH1622:093:196:377:448:4411:1613:5317:3418:4619:2320:0921:1522:09
OLG Zürich3:193:181:071:002:322:373:411:120:370:461:060:54
2Mattia GründlerH1622:272:557:208:189:1711:5714:2217:2018:3719:3120:2921:4222:27
OLG Pfäffikon2:554:250:580:592:402:252:581:170:540:581:130:45
3Fabian AebersoldH1623:163:136:507:538:5111:2013:5317:2618:4919:3321:1522:2623:16
ol.biel.seeland3:133:371:030:582:292:333:331:230:441:421:110:50
4Silas HutzliH1623:413:266:577:478:5011:2313:5218:2619:4620:3421:3222:4823:41
OL Regio Wil3:263:310:501:032:332:294:341:200:480:581:160:53
5Max BöniH1623:533:107:198:159:1912:3915:0818:3420:1621:0221:5023:0123:53
OLC Kapreolo3:104:090:561:043:202:293:261:420:460:481:110:52
6Luca RizziH1625:593:598:049:1710:3013:2016:4520:0721:5022:3523:4125:0325:59
ASCO Lugano3:594:051:131:132:503:253:221:430:451:061:220:56
7Silvan KöpfliH1627:403:297:5011:1413:3716:1119:0322:2523:4924:3825:3526:5027:40
OLV Luzern3:294:213:242:232:342:523:221:240:490:571:150:50
8Sverre BuytaertH1627:513:199:4110:5512:0214:4318:2521:5223:1824:0925:3526:5627:51
TROL Belgium3:196:221:141:072:413:423:271:260:511:261:210:55
9Fynn MüllerH1628:493:448:059:0410:4513:4519:0622:4924:2725:1626:2227:5028:49
OLG Rymenzburg3:444:210:591:413:005:213:431:380:491:061:280:59
10Alex Del FedeleH1629:044:079:0910:3111:5615:2118:4523:0624:3825:3926:4428:1629:04
ASCO Lugano4:075:021:221:253:253:244:211:321:011:051:320:48
11Ryhiner TimoH1629:473:529:2710:2411:2314:2317:2621:5025:2326:1727:2428:4829:47
OLG Weisslingen3:525:350:570:593:003:034:243:330:541:071:240:59
12Gioele BeltraminelliH1632:054:3011:1812:2113:2916:3519:2424:0327:3128:2529:3131:0432:05
ASCO Lugano4:306:481:031:083:062:494:393:280:541:061:331:01
13Lukas WeberH1633:543:5513:2414:2815:3318:3621:2925:4929:3330:3131:3632:5833:54
OLG Hondrich3:559:291:041:053:032:534:203:440:581:051:220:56
13Cyrill AebischerH1633:543:4910:1511:3512:5115:5019:0422:2823:3927:3931:2732:5733:54
OLC Omström3:496:261:201:162:593:143:241:114:003:481:300:57
15Sebastian SeiterleH1637:114:519:4814:0115:2119:2723:2829:0630:5332:2934:3836:1437:11
Thurgorienta4:514:574:131:204:064:015:381:471:362:091:360:57
16Felipe PedrazziniH1638:513:5610:2214:4716:0719:2624:4328:4230:1535:1136:3738:0438:51
ASCO Lugano3:566:264:251:203:195:173:591:334:561:261:270:47
17Ole HänselH1649:144:3615:0816:3217:4122:3034:4639:4042:2444:0245:4848:0849:14
SV Lengefeld4:3610:321:241:094:4912:164:542:441:381:462:201:06
18Thierry OdermattH1650:045:4615:3417:4620:0225:0032:0439:1041:3943:4846:1448:4450:04
OLG Basel5:469:482:122:164:587:047:062:292:092:262:301:20
 
 
 
D18 (7)2,9 km 155 m14 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(54)2(46)3(79)4(59)5(103)6(55)7(63)8(32)9(43)10(97)11(73)12(34)13(61)14(100)
Finish
 
1Marcia MuernerD1826:402:356:488:0710:4111:5112:5014:5618:2620:0721:0022:1223:0724:5325:41
OL Regio Wil2:354:131:192:341:100:592:063:301:410:531:120:551:460:48
26:40
0:59
2Vera KünziD1830:133:157:169:0512:1313:1814:3017:2621:1423:0724:0425:0226:0228:0229:06
OL Regio Wil3:154:011:493:081:051:122:563:481:530:570:581:002:001:04
30:13
1:07
3Sonja BornerD1830:343:108:109:3812:2413:3414:4017:0320:5722:5123:5924:5525:5628:2329:37
OLV Zug3:105:001:282:461:101:062:233:541:541:080:561:012:271:14
30:34
0:57
4Eveline HusnerD1831:253:057:299:2812:1213:2314:2817:1221:5423:3224:4726:1227:1529:1630:22
OLK Wiggertal3:054:241:592:441:111:052:444:421:381:151:251:032:011:06
31:25
1:03
5Annalena SchmidD1834:323:269:0611:0614:1615:2516:3419:1424:0926:0327:1728:1529:3332:2533:29
OLG Weisslingen3:265:402:003:101:091:092:404:551:541:140:581:182:521:04
34:32
1:03
6Sabrina StrubD1836:184:089:0511:2815:0016:1117:2620:2925:1627:3528:4429:5031:1134:0835:17
OLV Baselland4:084:572:233:321:111:153:034:472:191:091:061:212:571:09
36:18
1:01
7Anna BeltraminelliD1836:444:029:3312:0016:4117:5319:4122:2926:5828:4629:4630:3732:3334:5935:49
ASCO Lugano4:025:312:274:411:121:482:484:291:481:000:511:562:260:50
36:44
0:55
 
 
 
H18 (13)3,6 km 190 m16 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(50)2(102)3(33)4(128)5(75)6(74)7(59)8(60)9(103)10(63)11(67)12(32)13(94)14(47)
15(58)16(100)Finish
 
1Andrin GründlerH1825:211:383:193:594:276:138:4011:4812:3913:1715:3917:0718:4320:2921:54
OLG Pfäffikon1:381:410:400:281:462:273:080:510:382:221:281:361:461:25
23:0524:3825:21
1:111:330:43
2Andrin BieriH1828:041:454:175:165:577:4610:2313:2914:3315:3717:5219:3821:2823:3825:06
OLG Pfäffikon1:452:320:590:411:492:373:061:041:042:151:461:502:101:28
26:1227:1828:04
1:061:060:46
3Adrian KöpfliH1828:551:373:103:534:196:269:3313:0814:0114:5117:2119:1521:4624:2125:28
OLV Luzern1:371:330:430:262:073:073:350:530:502:301:542:312:351:07
26:4728:0628:55
1:191:190:49
4Silvan UllmannH1829:481:433:424:496:328:3011:1114:4415:3816:2919:0420:5722:4624:3325:51
ol.biel.seeland/kuul ok1:431:591:071:431:582:413:330:540:512:351:531:491:471:18
27:1328:5529:48
1:221:420:53
5Julian BleikerH1830:451:544:055:456:278:2811:0814:2215:4716:3519:0620:5622:4324:4827:06
OL Regio Wil1:542:111:400:422:012:403:141:250:482:311:501:472:052:18
28:4929:5430:45
1:431:050:51
6Dario MetzgerH1837:152:334:265:266:008:3312:2016:3218:0119:0222:1424:0727:5530:4832:16
OLK Fricktal2:331:531:000:342:333:474:121:291:013:121:533:482:531:28
34:1836:2837:15
2:022:100:47
7Simon MonaiH1837:252:515:446:547:4310:2614:3819:0520:3421:2624:4627:1729:5032:2433:40
Thurgorienta2:512:531:100:492:434:124:271:290:523:202:312:332:341:16
35:1636:3437:25
1:361:180:51
8Emanuel HörnlimannH1838:102:195:467:088:0110:4013:5718:4920:0621:0524:1826:4128:4331:2833:23
OL Regio Wil2:193:271:220:532:393:174:521:170:593:132:232:022:451:55
35:3337:0738:10
2:101:341:03
9Christoph WeberH1838:252:234:365:446:208:3112:1216:5717:4818:4822:0425:2928:4432:1734:40
OLG Hondrich2:232:131:080:362:113:414:450:511:003:163:253:153:332:23
36:2637:3838:25
1:461:120:47
10Kiri HuhtanenH1838:582:125:306:307:149:3615:1819:3220:4821:4524:4426:4829:0832:2134:22
Tampereen Pyrinto2:123:181:000:442:225:424:141:160:572:592:042:203:132:01
36:3237:5738:58
2:101:251:01
11Ramon OetterliH1839:222:126:159:1310:1212:3615:4720:4722:0322:5925:5728:3830:4133:1035:13
Thurgorienta2:124:032:580:592:243:115:001:160:562:582:412:032:292:03
36:5638:1639:22
1:431:201:06
12Severin HirtH1847:182:325:487:218:0010:5815:0620:2522:4823:4428:3331:2535:2538:5942:42
OLG Rymenzburg2:323:161:330:392:584:085:192:230:564:492:524:003:343:43
44:3546:0747:18
1:531:321:11
13Tobias JäckleH1847:532:597:3510:4911:4716:5622:3628:5430:0931:0534:2136:3538:4641:1543:19
Thurgorienta2:594:363:140:585:095:406:181:150:563:162:142:112:292:04
45:3446:5547:53
2:151:210:58
 
 
 
D19AL (35)3,3 km 155 m16 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(37)2(128)3(44)4(125)5(106)6(49)7(122)8(124)9(59)10(103)11(124)12(67)13(40)14(32)
15(61)16(100)Finish
 
1Mirjam HellmüllerD19AL29:271:523:585:357:369:3010:1711:2814:3816:2517:2718:5123:1425:0125:51
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1:522:061:372:011:540:471:113:101:471:021:244:231:470:50
27:3128:3129:27
1:401:000:56
2Ariane BättigD19AL30:161:564:135:367:419:4710:3411:4914:5717:0118:0019:2024:2225:5526:54
OLG Weisslingen1:562:171:232:052:060:471:153:082:040:591:205:021:330:59
28:2529:1530:16
1:310:501:01
3Salome SchweizerD19AL31:102:084:085:498:4510:4411:5613:1916:4118:4319:3920:5825:2827:0127:55
OLV Baselland2:082:001:412:561:591:121:233:222:020:561:194:301:330:54
29:2130:1131:10
1:260:500:59
4Annemarie SieberD19AL31:311:533:585:297:529:5510:5712:1815:5618:0719:0920:4925:1227:1528:16
OLG Weisslingen1:532:051:312:232:031:021:213:382:111:021:404:232:031:01
29:2830:2331:31
1:120:551:08
5Anna NaefD19AL31:341:553:565:207:399:4910:4412:3015:5117:4618:4820:0825:2927:3428:21
OLG Bern1:552:011:242:192:100:551:463:211:551:021:205:212:050:47
29:4930:3531:34
1:280:460:59
6Laetitia HächlerD19AL32:472:144:426:148:2611:2612:2613:5517:1919:2120:2321:4826:2728:1829:17
OLG Pfäffikon2:142:281:322:123:001:001:293:242:021:021:254:391:510:59
30:5431:5232:47
1:370:580:55
7Judith MaurerD19AL33:562:044:476:038:0610:1010:5612:1815:2820:1421:1922:3527:3129:0230:05
OLG Cordoba2:042:431:162:032:040:461:223:104:461:051:164:561:311:03
32:0132:5733:56
1:560:560:59
8Jeanine Oswald NussbaumerD19AL34:292:024:286:569:2111:4512:4214:0518:0820:3521:4923:1628:3130:0831:03
OLK Piz Hasi2:022:262:282:252:240:571:234:032:271:141:275:151:370:55
32:2733:2234:29
1:240:551:07
9Romina SchweizerD19AL34:562:084:156:368:4811:0911:5513:3416:1218:5619:5421:3826:5129:5630:53
OLV Baselland2:082:072:212:122:210:461:392:382:440:581:445:133:050:57
33:0733:5634:56
2:140:491:00
10Nadia JakobD19AL35:592:014:076:128:2913:0113:5915:1019:3922:3723:3324:5429:3731:2332:06
Bucheggberger OL2:012:062:052:174:320:581:114:292:580:561:214:431:460:43
34:0935:0335:59
2:030:540:56
11Farina FreigangD19AL36:182:124:127:149:3413:1014:2815:4819:3022:5824:0625:3330:0331:5432:45
LTV Westfalen2:122:003:022:203:361:181:203:423:281:081:274:301:510:51
34:2735:2336:18
1:420:560:55
12Franziska MeierD19AL36:512:284:587:059:4911:5412:3913:5319:2121:1622:1024:0728:3332:0032:45
OLG Welsikon2:282:302:072:442:050:451:145:281:550:541:574:263:270:45
34:3735:4436:51
1:521:071:07
13Ladina FeuchtD19AL37:042:325:207:009:2811:5713:0114:3118:3321:0222:5424:2529:4131:4932:44
OLG Schaffhausen2:322:481:402:282:291:041:304:022:291:521:315:162:080:55
35:0336:0337:04
2:191:001:01
14Eveline SchaerliD19AL37:561:493:505:488:1510:5311:5213:0416:0818:0919:0620:2326:0333:3234:39
OLG Weisslingen1:492:011:582:272:380:591:123:042:010:571:175:407:291:07
36:1737:0137:5630:4031:53
1:380:440:55*43*131
15Alexandra PeterD19AL39:142:265:106:579:4313:3014:3316:2620:1323:0824:1725:5231:3733:5834:59
OLG Basel2:262:441:472:463:471:031:533:472:551:091:355:452:211:01
37:0337:5939:14
2:040:561:15
16Eliana KöpfliD19AL39:212:174:566:309:0913:1514:2516:0319:5223:2824:4226:3632:2534:3635:41
OLV Luzern2:172:391:342:394:061:101:383:493:361:141:545:492:111:05
37:2938:2239:21
1:480:530:59
17Regula JakobD19AL40:562:304:526:559:3812:4013:4215:3919:2522:0323:2525:3232:3035:2436:31
Bucheggberger OL2:302:222:032:433:021:021:573:462:381:222:076:582:541:07
38:3639:4440:5639:45
2:051:081:12*100
18Friedrich AndreaD19AL41:372:305:498:2412:3814:4916:1317:3723:4925:5126:5528:2234:2236:4537:48
OLG Welsikon2:303:192:354:142:111:241:246:122:021:041:276:002:231:03
39:3240:2541:37
1:440:531:12
19Esther MühlethalerD19AL41:553:055:357:5512:2415:1216:1218:0522:2324:4325:5227:4533:3836:4337:49
OLG Hondrich3:052:302:204:292:481:001:534:182:201:091:535:533:051:06
39:3440:5241:55
1:451:181:03
20Sabine EichenbergerD19AL42:492:485:177:2210:1612:3513:3715:0419:0421:5122:5924:4730:2037:3238:46
OLG Basel2:482:292:052:542:191:021:274:002:471:081:485:337:121:14
40:3541:3542:49
1:491:001:14
21Patrizia KöpfliD19AL43:082:094:5211:3113:5816:3417:3219:1422:2524:3625:4927:3232:5635:0039:00
OLV Luzern2:092:436:392:272:360:581:423:112:111:131:435:242:044:00
41:0242:0943:0810:38
2:021:070:59*56
22Helen CzioskaD19AL43:152:336:208:2511:4014:1415:2617:0521:2324:0625:1726:5734:3137:2438:36
OLF Mainz2:333:472:053:152:341:121:394:182:431:111:407:342:531:12
40:5342:1243:15
2:171:191:03
23Ursula WyssD19AL44:082:585:387:3311:4114:4115:5718:1622:2425:2827:4129:5636:1938:5140:02
OLV Hindelbank2:582:401:554:083:001:162:194:083:042:132:156:232:321:11
41:5542:5144:08
1:530:561:17
24Monika OswaldD19AL44:252:395:0811:0614:3617:0418:1919:5423:5026:4628:0830:0136:2438:3239:40
OLK Piz Hasi2:392:295:583:302:281:151:353:562:561:221:536:232:081:08
41:4843:0144:2512:00
2:081:131:24*56
25Barbara HugelshoferD19AL45:473:487:109:1111:4014:0815:0616:4420:2122:5724:0225:2531:5539:5341:15
OLG Weisslingen3:483:222:012:292:280:581:383:372:361:051:236:307:581:22
43:0544:1945:47
1:501:141:28
26Fanny RavenelD19AL47:453:286:388:5012:3016:0117:1519:3223:2226:5328:2230:3337:3940:0441:48
co colmar3:283:102:123:403:311:142:173:503:311:292:117:062:251:44
44:3046:2647:45
2:421:561:19
27Katja SchwindD19AL49:532:285:498:3412:0717:4718:3820:1624:4027:1529:1031:0137:3340:1443:56
OLG Ortenau2:283:212:453:335:400:511:384:242:351:551:516:322:413:42
47:2948:4549:53
3:331:161:08
28Tatsiana FirahaD19AL50:302:376:199:4613:1316:2617:3419:2623:4326:3327:4929:3141:0845:1046:10
Kölner OL-Team2:373:423:273:273:131:081:524:172:501:161:4211:374:021:00
47:5949:0950:30
1:491:101:21
29Janine EggsD19AL50:3115:2917:4719:3822:0125:1726:1927:5731:3134:0135:0737:2642:5945:0746:05
OLG Basel15:292:181:512:233:161:021:383:342:301:062:195:332:080:58
48:3649:3950:318:31
2:311:030:52*123
30Tatjana KempinD19AL52:062:465:259:5913:2416:3917:5520:1324:1832:3734:1636:2342:4145:3746:49
Oberodenthaler SC2:462:394:343:253:151:162:184:058:191:392:076:182:561:12
49:4550:5952:06
2:561:141:07
31Erika NiD19AL52:152:527:2610:4914:3317:4019:2321:4526:2430:0431:4033:4740:5043:2445:19
OLV Steinberg2:524:343:233:443:071:432:224:393:401:362:077:032:341:55
48:3850:5852:159:33
3:192:201:17*56
32Sonja MüllerD19AL54:442:597:5210:1213:1917:0318:2920:3626:3029:4431:1533:1841:2747:3648:49
OLG Basel2:594:532:203:073:441:262:075:543:141:312:038:096:091:13
51:5553:1354:44
3:061:181:31
33Maren PussakD19AL59:223:288:5611:0615:3419:2920:5323:1529:4834:5238:0440:1049:1952:0853:17
Kölner OL-Team3:285:282:104:283:551:242:226:335:043:122:069:092:491:09
56:2658:0459:22
3:091:381:18
34Anita NiD19AL1:09:513:1315:0322:1126:2031:3533:0535:3441:2545:2246:5848:4455:4759:031:00:55
OLV Steinberg3:1311:507:084:095:151:302:295:513:571:361:467:033:161:52
1:07:271:08:431:09:51
6:321:161:08
 
Marcela-Victoria Catalán-LorcaD19ALdns
LTV Berlin
 
 
 
D19AK (37)2,3 km 130 m12 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(50)2(54)3(122)4(133)5(55)6(63)7(31)8(121)9(40)10(32)11(61)12(100)Finish
 
1Rebecca PeterD19AK28:232:294:229:0111:0012:5816:2719:3222:1323:4724:4226:1727:1328:23
OLG Basel2:291:534:391:591:583:293:052:411:340:551:350:561:10
2Evi JüniD19AK31:102:474:229:4212:0314:1217:3220:0723:4225:1226:0928:2530:0031:10
OLG Hondrich2:471:355:202:212:093:202:353:351:300:572:161:351:10
3Johanna LexenD19AK31:273:445:2411:0013:0515:0318:1120:5424:1325:5527:2829:3230:2531:27
SZ Wiesbaden3:441:405:362:051:583:082:433:191:421:332:040:531:02
4Ruth SchmutzD19AK32:003:205:2310:3212:4615:0619:1622:3225:1826:4527:5429:5030:4732:00
OLV Wiesenberg3:202:035:092:142:204:103:162:461:271:091:560:571:13
5Cerys JonesD19AK32:302:404:018:3814:5016:3319:1321:5326:2327:5328:4730:3631:3332:30
Airienteers2:401:214:376:121:432:402:404:301:300:541:490:570:57
6Livia SchifferleD19AK32:363:325:0811:5514:1216:1319:2222:4925:4627:0928:2230:2431:3332:36
björnbär ok3:321:366:472:172:013:093:272:571:231:132:021:091:03
7Sabina RossettiD19AK32:572:495:2610:1612:5315:2318:4921:5725:2327:1129:0131:1431:5732:57
O-92 Piano di Magadino2:492:374:502:372:303:263:083:261:481:502:130:431:00
8Saskia GriederD19AK34:342:183:457:5910:4012:2718:2523:5226:4429:5030:3532:3133:3034:34
OLV Baselland2:181:274:142:411:475:585:272:523:060:451:560:591:04
9Sibylle KunzD19AK35:013:055:1210:5913:2715:2419:1222:3725:5927:5029:3632:2633:5135:01
OLG Basel3:052:075:472:281:573:483:253:221:511:462:501:251:10
10Nadja EggsD19AK35:373:325:4311:0914:4717:0721:3324:2128:1729:4930:5333:2834:3835:37
OLG Basel3:322:115:263:382:204:262:483:561:321:042:351:100:59
11Federica BozzoloD19AK35:474:266:4412:0914:1916:5920:3324:3928:0429:2630:5033:2334:3635:47
ASCO Lugano4:262:185:252:102:403:344:063:251:221:242:331:131:11
12Manuela FurrerD19AK36:372:576:0915:0216:5618:5122:2225:5428:4730:1332:0234:1935:3036:37
OLV Luzern2:573:128:531:541:553:313:322:531:261:492:171:111:07
13Deborah Unternährer AntoniniD19AK36:403:345:2310:4713:1018:0721:3124:5928:1029:5131:0334:1235:2336:40
ASCO Lugano3:341:495:242:234:573:243:283:111:411:123:091:111:17
14Annina FriederichD19AK37:152:484:4410:1812:4514:3320:5026:1129:2731:0632:5035:2136:1237:15
OLG Basel2:481:565:342:271:486:175:213:161:391:442:310:511:03
15Olivia BiberD19AK39:063:104:5710:3813:3115:5223:0226:0329:3431:4733:0536:3837:5539:06
Thurgorienta3:101:475:412:532:217:103:013:312:131:183:331:171:11
16Eva SuarezD19AK39:489:0211:0316:5019:0721:2724:4527:4431:0532:5434:2037:2038:4139:48
ASTUR EXTREM9:022:015:472:172:203:182:593:211:491:263:001:211:07
17Cristina Bozzolo RenD19AK43:162:454:4511:2413:4915:5121:2728:4834:1036:1138:3941:0642:1043:16
ASCO Lugano2:452:006:392:252:025:367:215:222:012:282:271:041:06
18Nadja RyterD19AK44:413:556:3414:2117:0719:5924:4330:2534:4236:2737:5941:0542:5744:41
OLG Basel3:552:397:472:462:524:445:424:171:451:323:061:521:44
19Lowri JonesD19AK46:232:5113:1020:3222:5625:0629:0334:2138:3640:0041:1744:0245:2346:23
Airienteers2:5110:197:222:242:103:575:184:151:241:172:451:211:00
20Johanna RenkerD19AK46:514:288:0214:4218:0322:3828:1332:0936:1338:3539:5743:2645:3446:51
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/954:283:346:403:214:355:353:564:042:221:223:292:081:17
21Beate SchrenkerD19AK47:274:377:0114:1718:4221:3525:3431:0937:3039:3641:1344:2745:5647:27
TOLF Berlin4:372:247:164:252:533:595:356:212:061:373:141:291:31
22Sabeth KoschD19AK48:103:436:0317:0721:4924:1928:4933:5737:3140:0841:3544:3246:0348:10
OLV Steinberg3:432:2011:044:422:304:305:083:342:371:272:571:312:07
23Esther BieriD19AK50:133:455:5411:0920:1322:4628:2233:0538:4740:3342:5946:4848:4150:13
OLV Luzern3:452:095:159:042:335:364:435:421:462:263:491:531:32
24Marina WolgensingerD19AK51:503:475:5821:4823:3731:5836:3141:2044:1745:5346:5249:3150:5051:50
Specialriders3:472:1115:501:498:214:334:492:571:360:592:391:191:00
25Petra OberholzerD19AK52:175:297:2513:5916:0920:4527:3831:4441:0142:5344:2648:2450:0952:17
Specialriders5:291:566:342:104:366:534:069:171:521:333:581:452:08
26Cornelia OkleD19AK54:1010:0113:0019:3322:3625:2531:1035:0139:1341:1543:0850:3752:3954:10
OLK Piz Hasi10:012:596:333:032:495:453:514:122:021:537:292:021:31
27Pia CaspariD19AK55:009:2613:4123:4727:0229:5033:4740:1245:3747:3949:1152:3453:5155:00
OL Team Lippe9:264:1510:063:152:483:576:255:252:021:323:231:171:09
28Kathrin DoleschalD19AK58:466:149:1021:1124:4127:5133:1136:4648:0249:4751:1755:1157:2258:46
OK Leipzig6:142:5612:013:303:105:203:3511:161:451:303:542:111:24
29Vreni WolgensingerD19AK58:593:526:1713:2427:5330:5237:0142:0148:1050:1351:2354:0657:4158:59
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell3:522:257:0714:292:596:095:006:092:031:102:433:351:18
30Grit WollenbergD19AK1:01:153:566:2915:5019:3123:5530:5435:5641:0644:3546:5956:5259:331:01:15
Berliner TSC3:562:339:213:414:246:595:025:103:292:249:532:411:42
31Cuki VassalliD19AK1:06:0614:0118:3430:0833:3137:4445:2549:5554:3657:0358:381:02:281:04:261:06:06
ASCO Lugano14:014:3311:343:234:137:414:304:412:271:353:501:581:40
32Chiara StrozzegaD19AK1:10:193:416:5814:4429:3937:3543:4153:0158:581:01:401:03:071:06:371:08:541:10:19
O-92 Piano di Magadino3:413:177:4614:557:566:069:205:572:421:273:302:171:25
33Andrea DätwylerD19AK1:16:564:096:4220:2734:3847:5853:2458:551:03:421:09:381:11:061:13:541:15:441:16:56
OLG Hondrich4:092:3313:4514:1113:205:265:314:475:561:282:481:501:12
25:22
*77
 
Corina RingliD19AKdns
OLG Schaffhausen
Ricarda KemperD19AKdns
Bielefelder TG
Vera BürkiD19AKdns
OL Regio Wil
Ursina BächiD19AKdns
Thurgorienta
 
 
 
D19B (12)2,1 km 110 m10 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(108)2(128)3(44)4(54)5(33)6(128)7(50)8(32)9(58)10(100)Finish
 
1Hanna BergerD19B27:363:077:029:3311:3013:5915:0118:3521:1424:1026:1827:36
OLG Basel3:073:552:311:572:291:023:342:392:562:081:18
2Anna CavazzaniD19B28:002:555:109:2611:3615:1916:0419:5522:2925:1827:0628:00
Orienteering Pergine2:552:154:162:103:430:453:512:342:491:480:54
3Nives MontemezzaniD19B33:464:2010:0013:0815:4719:2221:1324:4327:2930:2132:1933:4632:23
ASCO Lugano4:205:403:082:393:351:513:302:462:521:581:27*100
4Monika AebiD19B34:343:076:138:3411:1516:2920:4226:3129:0731:3533:2134:34
OLG Herzogenbuchsee3:073:062:212:415:144:135:492:362:281:461:13
5Elsbeth BüchliD19B38:523:327:0610:2013:4517:1520:0126:0531:3234:5837:1738:52
OLG Suhr3:323:343:143:253:302:466:045:273:262:191:35
6Doris OchsnerD19B39:354:508:1711:5615:2018:4322:5128:4131:5435:1337:5539:35
OLG Schaffhausen4:503:273:393:243:234:085:503:133:192:421:40
7Monica ZerrilloD19B40:253:366:5812:4717:0121:2822:5630:2734:0136:4038:4840:25
ASCO Lugano3:363:225:494:144:271:287:313:342:392:081:37
8Sarah StutzD19B42:573:316:3721:1724:0126:4928:4233:0636:4439:0941:2742:57
OLG Suhr3:313:0614:402:442:481:534:243:382:252:181:30
9Denise KaufmannD19B43:053:516:5315:0218:0923:2525:2630:3234:5038:3741:3243:05
OLV Baselland3:513:028:093:075:162:015:064:183:472:551:33
10Ursula BuffatD19B44:053:348:0710:4321:5625:5227:0233:1936:4340:0242:3244:05
OLG Cordoba Rütihof3:344:332:3611:133:561:106:173:243:192:301:33
 
Monika Gloor MüllerD19Bmp5:5410:3913:4316:07-----24:0128:0132:0936:0739:0841:22
OLG Rymenzburg5:544:453:042:247:544:004:083:583:012:14
Claudia BrazzolaD19Bdns
ASCO Lugano
 
 
 
H20 (6)4,8 km 245 m24 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(108)2(54)3(44)4(33)5(54)6(125)7(106)8(48)9(79)10(103)11(70)12(62)13(103)14(60)
15(59)16(71)17(95)18(36)19(132)20(94)21(97)22(32)23(61)24(100)Finish
 
1Lukas MeierH2036:021:453:565:248:009:0510:5312:2213:4415:3118:0018:5519:2820:2221:22
OLC Kapreolo1:452:111:282:361:051:481:291:221:472:290:550:330:541:00
22:0526:5827:4628:2329:0930:2831:2433:2734:4535:2036:02
0:434:530:480:370:461:190:562:031:180:350:42
2Sebastian BaumannH2036:502:014:014:485:456:4810:5612:1513:4015:2917:5918:5419:3320:2921:33
OLC Kapreolo2:012:000:470:571:034:081:191:251:492:300:550:390:561:04
22:1527:3028:1228:4529:3030:4031:2634:0435:1936:0436:50
0:425:150:420:330:451:100:462:381:150:450:46
3Niklas MetzgerH2044:212:275:146:168:179:3911:5813:5415:2917:5421:0622:0622:5324:0825:43
OLK Fricktal2:272:471:022:011:222:191:561:352:253:121:000:471:151:35
26:4132:4933:4234:2935:2837:0038:2041:1942:4343:3544:21
0:586:080:530:470:591:321:202:591:240:520:46
4Jonas BurkhardH2053:312:506:3310:2211:4413:0514:5917:2320:0322:4426:0527:3028:2629:4231:41
OLG Cordoba2:503:433:491:221:211:542:242:402:413:211:250:561:161:59
32:3740:5942:0042:4743:4245:1246:5449:5951:5552:4153:31
0:568:221:010:470:551:301:423:051:560:460:50
5Thomas GoettmannH2054:472:235:0711:1913:0214:3417:1220:3923:0225:3328:5630:0430:4332:0133:16
co colmar2:232:446:121:431:322:383:272:232:313:231:080:391:181:15
34:1640:4241:5142:5043:4645:5148:1551:1353:0053:5454:47
1:006:261:090:590:562:052:242:581:470:540:53
 
Nils HolthoffH20mp2:505:507:239:1810:4719:1621:22-----23:4227:1228:1828:5830:3631:51
SC Klecken2:503:001:331:551:298:292:062:203:301:060:401:381:15
32:5439:0340:0841:0342:1544:2046:3150:0351:4052:5453:47
1:036:091:050:551:122:052:113:321:371:140:53
 
 
 
H21AL (48)5,0 km 245 m21 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(50)2(56)3(37)4(123)5(50)6(32)7(97)8(92)9(95)10(31)11(124)12(59)13(103)14(124)
15(133)16(72)17(121)18(132)19(45)20(34)21(100)Finish
 
1Timon SchweizerH21AL38:151:503:325:376:269:0510:3312:5114:3015:4019:5123:0824:3525:1426:19
OLV Baselland1:501:422:050:492:391:282:181:391:104:113:171:270:391:05
27:0431:0432:3933:4134:5936:1637:2738:15
0:454:001:351:021:181:171:110:48
2Fabian RingliH21AL38:331:453:466:217:1310:0111:2913:0214:5115:5919:4422:4024:1024:5825:55
OLG Schaffhausen1:452:012:350:522:481:281:331:491:083:452:561:300:480:57
26:3630:3232:5733:5635:2536:1937:3738:33
0:413:562:250:591:290:541:180:56
3Stefan BrauchliH21AL39:281:543:506:006:509:3611:2012:5414:1815:2319:2422:1824:5625:4326:49
OLG Basel1:541:562:100:502:461:441:341:241:054:012:542:380:471:06
27:2531:4233:1834:1335:2737:2838:3939:28
0:364:171:360:551:142:011:110:49
4Christian VöllmH21AL40:061:483:305:476:429:3311:0812:3714:2015:2119:1822:5624:2325:1826:30
OLG Schaffhausen1:481:422:170:552:511:351:291:431:013:573:381:270:551:12
27:2031:3834:0535:1036:4238:0039:1940:06
0:504:182:271:051:321:181:190:47
5Dominik HaasH21AL41:181:483:385:456:329:3511:2113:3115:1416:1320:4323:5625:5527:1628:24
OLG Schaffhausen1:481:502:070:473:031:462:101:430:594:303:131:591:211:08
29:0333:4835:3636:3837:5739:1140:2841:1814:17
0:394:451:481:021:191:141:170:50*94
6Michael NaefH21AL41:411:473:556:557:4710:3012:0414:1615:5116:5521:5724:4326:1427:0528:00
OLG Bern1:472:083:000:522:431:342:121:351:045:022:461:310:510:55
28:4232:5036:1337:2238:4539:4140:4741:41
0:424:083:231:091:230:561:060:54
7Fabian KoppH21AL42:421:463:455:576:5910:2312:1914:2315:5217:1722:1925:5027:4028:3329:45
TV Oberkirch1:461:592:121:023:241:562:041:291:255:023:311:500:531:12
30:2334:5236:4937:4939:0540:2041:4542:42
0:384:291:571:001:161:151:250:57
8Markus GerberH21AL43:241:584:387:418:3311:3713:2215:0816:3617:4922:1425:3727:4628:4129:49
bussola ok1:582:403:030:523:041:451:461:281:134:253:232:090:551:08
30:4435:0436:4838:0739:4640:4742:1443:24
0:554:201:441:191:391:011:271:10
9Markus SchweizerH21AL44:462:084:106:447:4511:0712:5214:4616:3117:4222:3826:1328:1229:0830:23
OLV Baselland2:082:022:341:013:221:451:541:451:114:563:351:590:561:15
31:1036:2038:0939:4441:2042:3143:4844:46
0:475:101:491:351:361:111:170:58
10Roman AngehrnH21AL44:561:533:516:257:2410:1211:5013:3516:0617:1722:0627:3330:0030:4831:56
OL Regio Wil1:531:582:340:592:481:381:452:311:114:495:272:270:481:08
32:3637:2339:1240:2441:5442:4844:0044:566:0828:57
0:404:471:491:121:300:541:120:56*108*103
11Thomas HuberH21AL45:441:444:156:367:2910:2512:1414:2016:1317:3124:5628:2730:1831:1432:26
OLG Cordoba1:442:312:210:532:561:492:061:531:187:253:311:510:561:12
33:0837:5039:3840:5342:2943:2844:4545:44
0:424:421:481:151:360:591:170:59
12Thomas RewigH21AL46:331:584:157:018:1111:2413:1615:3017:2418:2222:5427:0528:5429:4532:02
USV TU Dresden1:582:172:461:103:131:522:141:540:584:324:111:490:512:17
32:4937:4739:2440:4543:0144:2245:4046:33
0:474:581:371:212:161:211:180:53
13Gabriel Gysel-BaurH21AL46:442:184:187:328:4012:1714:1416:0817:4819:1524:2428:0529:4930:5532:16
OLC Kapreolo2:182:003:141:083:371:571:541:401:275:093:411:441:061:21
33:1337:5739:5741:0842:5644:2145:4346:44
0:574:442:001:111:481:251:221:01
14Corsin SpinatschH21AL47:151:583:586:558:0311:3013:2415:3317:2518:3123:1627:2129:1630:1831:46
Thurgorienta1:582:002:571:083:271:542:091:521:064:454:051:551:021:28
32:2937:3739:3641:0342:3844:3146:0447:15
0:435:081:591:271:351:531:331:11
15Michele RenH21AL47:551:543:486:447:4610:5912:3617:1520:1721:3126:0329:3031:1832:2333:49
ASCO Lugano1:541:542:561:023:131:374:393:021:144:323:271:481:051:26
34:3840:0941:5343:0544:4345:4346:5847:55
0:495:311:441:121:381:001:150:57
16Remo ThomaH21AL48:062:104:356:598:1411:3413:2615:4217:5919:1724:5128:3930:2931:1632:36
OLG Pfäffikon2:102:252:241:153:201:522:162:171:185:343:481:500:471:20
33:2139:2741:2442:3344:1845:4747:0648:06
0:456:061:571:091:451:291:191:00
17Florian WinklerH21AL48:242:224:306:547:4810:4312:3114:3016:1617:2825:5729:2731:2432:1333:15
OLG Schaffhausen2:222:082:240:542:551:481:591:461:128:293:301:570:491:02
34:0539:5341:4543:0944:5046:1547:2948:24
0:505:481:521:241:411:251:140:55
18Damian KöpfliH21AL49:171:493:547:538:4912:3614:1115:5618:1619:2624:5328:2830:1831:2032:58
OLV Luzern1:492:053:590:563:471:351:452:201:105:273:351:501:021:38
33:3940:5542:4243:5745:4947:0848:3249:1716:5039:3945:08
0:417:161:471:151:521:191:240:45*94*130*94
19Andres del BustioH21AL49:593:085:208:219:2913:0514:5617:1719:1920:3025:2529:2031:2632:3133:50
ASTUR EXTREM3:082:123:011:083:361:512:212:021:114:553:552:061:051:19
34:4040:5342:4544:0846:1247:3048:5549:5939:27
0:506:131:521:232:041:181:251:04*130
20Daniel HenggelerH21AL50:291:534:286:578:1011:4313:2915:4319:0220:1824:5429:5133:1934:1935:49
björnbär ok1:532:352:291:133:331:462:143:191:164:364:573:281:001:30
36:3142:3244:1045:1847:1048:1649:3350:2930:44
0:426:011:381:081:521:061:170:56*133
21Alex BieriH21AL50:392:164:367:418:4712:2214:2817:1719:1821:3526:3330:3232:4834:0135:19
OLV Luzern2:162:203:051:063:352:062:492:012:174:583:592:161:131:18
36:1241:2643:3645:0046:4747:5449:3250:39
0:535:142:101:241:471:071:381:07
22Simon GuldimannH21AL51:122:185:498:239:5213:4915:5918:2421:0522:2327:2031:2733:2434:3135:49
OLG Basel2:183:312:341:293:572:102:252:411:184:574:071:571:071:18
36:3341:5044:2245:3747:3848:4650:1451:12
0:445:172:321:152:011:081:280:58
23Dominik MöschH21AL54:352:204:308:019:1112:1014:0316:3319:1420:3926:1331:0533:5434:5036:01
OLG Basel2:202:103:311:102:591:532:302:411:255:344:522:490:561:11
37:0045:0946:5348:3150:2252:0353:4154:35
0:598:091:441:381:511:411:380:54
24Dzmitry FirahaH21AL56:142:365:2710:3511:5416:0318:2321:0823:3625:0230:3035:2837:3738:3539:50
Kölner OL-Team2:362:515:081:194:092:202:452:281:265:284:582:090:581:15
40:3746:3748:3449:5751:5753:5655:1856:14
0:476:001:571:232:001:591:220:56
25Stefan BuhlerH21AL56:422:274:549:0610:5214:4017:0220:3524:2725:5831:3636:1238:2139:3041:41
USV TU Dresden2:272:274:121:463:482:223:333:521:315:384:362:091:092:11
42:3947:5149:3950:5952:5654:2555:4656:42
0:585:121:481:201:571:291:210:56
26Tobias BöhringerH21AL1:00:032:345:008:209:3312:5914:5921:5924:0825:2232:0335:4538:5839:5441:22
Individuals/No club2:342:263:201:133:262:007:002:091:146:413:423:130:561:28
42:1349:5951:5053:1755:3657:5459:161:00:0320:2037:4848:42
0:517:461:511:272:192:181:220:47*94*103*130
27Brian OdermattH21AL1:00:162:385:469:0810:2415:3517:5420:4823:1424:4630:4935:4238:0139:2041:01
OLG Basel2:383:083:221:165:112:192:542:261:326:034:532:191:191:41
41:5347:5551:3153:1055:5357:3159:141:00:16
0:526:023:361:392:431:381:431:02
28Rostislaw KrassowH21AL1:00:422:214:588:5110:0813:4915:5420:0723:4025:0531:2436:3138:3139:3641:24
OLF Mainz2:212:373:531:173:412:054:133:331:256:195:072:001:051:48
42:3348:2150:3252:0754:4757:5259:361:00:42
1:095:482:111:352:403:051:441:06
29Peter SchrothH21AL1:01:492:114:407:589:0813:1315:2918:3721:3222:5428:3334:2036:4637:5140:01
Post SV Dresden2:112:293:181:104:052:163:082:551:225:395:472:261:052:10
40:5548:3153:2255:3757:5059:301:00:491:01:49
0:547:364:512:152:131:401:191:00
30Steffen HartmannH21AL1:01:532:245:449:4611:3416:0017:5421:1624:1725:3431:3236:3139:0940:3042:33
TGV Horn2:243:204:021:484:261:543:223:011:175:584:592:381:212:03
43:4350:0353:0054:4257:2259:101:00:531:01:53
1:106:202:571:422:401:481:431:00
31Beat JakobH21AL1:02:272:295:008:199:2813:4415:5718:1821:3423:3329:2634:0837:2638:4741:07
Bucheggberger OL2:292:313:191:094:162:132:213:161:595:534:423:181:212:20
42:1649:0251:3153:0855:3559:341:01:161:02:27
1:096:462:291:372:273:591:421:11
32Christoph LamyH21AL1:03:342:194:428:129:3213:1315:3218:3921:0222:3828:3437:3839:5541:0042:37
OLV Potsdam2:192:233:301:203:412:193:072:231:365:569:042:171:051:37
43:4450:1952:3654:3757:211:00:551:02:361:03:34
1:076:352:172:012:443:341:410:58
33Michael ScheurerH21AL1:05:143:285:5813:0114:1818:1619:5522:2825:2826:5834:0339:0841:5943:0645:33
OLG Hondrich3:282:307:031:173:581:392:333:001:307:055:052:511:072:27
46:4053:3956:3158:461:01:161:02:471:04:181:05:14
1:076:592:522:152:301:311:310:56
34Tim GlogauH21AL1:05:212:434:538:399:3315:1316:5723:0325:4227:1533:3539:0841:4842:5144:15
LVB Leipzig2:432:103:460:545:401:446:062:391:336:205:332:401:031:24
46:5352:4455:3957:461:01:081:02:501:04:231:05:21
2:385:512:552:073:221:421:330:58
35Andrej OlunczekH21AL1:05:352:448:1213:2814:3919:0821:0224:0228:2229:4435:4440:2743:0244:3546:07
USV TU Dresden2:445:285:161:114:291:543:004:201:226:004:432:351:331:32
47:1553:3756:2558:201:00:451:02:291:04:171:05:35
1:086:222:481:552:251:441:481:18
36Stefano BrambillaH21AL1:06:152:546:2510:4212:0116:3118:5121:3423:5525:1933:2438:4742:1443:4146:14
ASCO Lugano2:543:314:171:194:302:202:432:211:248:055:233:271:272:33
47:2154:3257:3559:251:02:111:03:281:05:091:06:1545:21
1:077:113:031:502:461:171:411:06*77
37Leonhard OeschH21AL1:12:032:114:517:419:3313:2215:2817:2723:1224:5235:0540:2043:3344:5546:41
OLG Bern2:112:402:501:523:492:061:595:451:4010:135:153:131:221:46
47:4858:381:03:191:05:261:07:521:09:081:11:001:12:03
1:0710:504:412:072:261:161:521:03
38Christian RöckH21AL1:24:362:5213:4619:3321:1326:3328:1934:3339:3441:2148:5153:4156:0757:4459:08
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:5210:545:471:405:201:466:145:011:477:304:502:261:371:24
1:00:221:12:291:14:471:16:291:18:241:22:241:23:451:24:36
1:1412:072:181:421:554:001:210:51
39Christian OberlanderH21AL1:28:093:146:229:5217:2821:0325:2129:1432:2033:4348:5355:4758:3059:451:01:29
CIOR3:143:083:307:363:354:183:533:061:2315:106:542:431:151:44
1:02:481:10:531:13:471:15:451:19:341:25:321:27:011:28:09
1:198:052:541:583:495:581:291:08
 
Feliciano PawlowskiH21ALmp4:479:5212:2013:1916:1117:4019:3721:5523:1327:5030:5232:2333:1235:57
O-92 Piano di Magadino4:475:052:280:592:521:291:572:181:184:373:021:310:492:45
36:3740:5742:3443:39-----46:0747:1348:04
0:404:201:371:052:281:060:51
Marcel TschoppH21ALmp1:463:426:407:5510:5412:4416:0617:5319:1525:0930:06---------------
OLG Hondrich1:461:562:581:152:591:503:221:471:225:544:57
31:2940:1041:4643:0046:2947:3349:0850:0235:3045:24
1:238:411:361:143:291:041:350:54*31*92
Nemro KubliH21ALmp2:034:527:579:0612:2114:1317:2119:4620:4826:5632:0934:2835:5537:24
OLG Basel2:032:493:051:093:151:523:082:251:026:085:132:191:271:29
39:1745:21-----48:1850:4552:2153:4954:36
1:536:042:572:271:361:280:47
Jan HeringH21ALdns
Individuals/No club
Pascal HaasH21ALdns
OLG Schaffhausen
Daniel KehlH21ALdns
Bundeswehr LL/LTS
Michael MeierH21ALdns
Individuals/No club
Rasmus LüscherH21ALdns
Göteborg Majorna OK
David MorawiecH21ALdns
Bundeswehr LL/LTS
 
 
 
H21AK (37)3,7 km 185 m17 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(33)2(102)3(91)4(65)5(49)6(60)7(103)8(62)9(70)10(103)11(77)12(72)13(32)14(43)
15(97)16(58)17(100)Finish
 
1Carlo HahnH21AK36:433:164:177:5110:4512:5216:2417:3618:5319:4120:5322:0727:4130:0131:43
OLG Siegerland3:161:013:342:542:073:321:121:170:481:121:145:342:201:42
33:3034:2335:4436:43
1:470:531:210:59
2Dominic DeppelerH21AK37:312:403:396:018:2510:2214:0715:0615:5916:4818:1019:1324:0326:2233:44
OLG Rymenzburg2:400:592:222:241:573:450:590:530:491:221:034:502:197:22
34:2435:1336:2837:3128:37
0:400:491:151:03*97
3Andreas HerzogH21AK39:363:024:428:4612:2314:2118:2819:2320:4621:4823:0424:1929:5332:1633:59
OLG Schaffhausen3:021:404:043:371:584:070:551:231:021:161:155:342:231:43
36:3437:1838:3839:36
2:350:441:200:58
4Björn RischH21AK40:113:134:207:1210:2312:5617:4318:4819:4220:5322:1423:3329:1032:0833:52
ASG Teutoburger Wald3:131:072:523:112:334:471:050:541:111:211:195:372:581:44
36:4537:3739:0540:11
2:530:521:281:06
5Patrick GeigerH21AK40:503:104:337:2610:4813:1217:4218:4719:4721:0522:2823:4629:3932:4134:55
OL Regio Wil3:101:232:533:222:244:301:051:001:181:231:185:533:022:14
36:0337:5539:4540:50
1:081:521:501:05
6Johannes ItenH21AK40:553:415:229:2112:3715:0619:3420:3921:3622:4324:1025:3431:3734:2436:00
OLC Winterthur3:411:413:593:162:294:281:050:571:071:271:246:032:471:36
37:3438:2939:5240:55
1:340:551:231:03
7Andreas HofererH21AK41:333:154:227:0912:5214:5720:0721:1823:5624:5126:1027:3833:0634:5936:37
OLG Ortenau3:151:072:475:432:055:101:112:380:551:191:285:281:531:38
38:1139:0040:2241:3322:57
1:340:491:221:11*70
8Jan BirnstockH21AK41:563:516:189:1413:3916:0620:3221:3522:3023:2625:0226:1932:3835:0636:50
OK Leipzig3:512:272:564:252:274:261:030:550:561:361:176:192:281:44
38:2739:2040:5041:56
1:370:531:301:06
9Stefan JüngerH21AK42:113:415:008:0812:1014:3919:4020:4721:4722:4724:0525:5432:5735:3637:29
OL Amriswil3:411:193:084:022:295:011:071:001:001:181:497:032:391:53
38:4539:3641:0642:11
1:160:511:301:05
10André WirzH21AK45:004:025:338:5213:0415:5020:5322:1123:2124:2826:1227:3534:0237:1939:21
OLG Basel4:021:313:194:122:465:031:181:101:071:441:236:273:172:02
40:3841:4343:4045:00
1:171:051:571:20
11Enrico BoseckeH21AK47:163:264:4812:2616:0719:1924:2925:4126:3827:4429:1730:4838:2840:3742:19
USV TU Dresden3:261:227:383:413:125:101:120:571:061:331:317:402:091:42
43:4244:3646:0647:16
1:230:541:301:10
12Niklas GlowkaH21AK47:483:254:468:5713:2816:2121:2722:5123:5625:1326:4928:2736:3339:3941:49
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/953:251:214:114:312:535:061:241:051:171:361:388:063:062:10
43:4644:4646:3647:48
1:571:001:501:12
13Martin HeftiH21AK48:143:114:399:0612:3415:5920:4321:5223:0024:0725:2927:0037:5740:4242:38
Club d'orientaziun Engiadina3:111:284:273:283:254:441:091:081:071:221:3110:572:451:56
44:5845:4847:1248:14
2:200:501:241:02
14Olaf KüblerH21AK48:283:084:3711:3018:1921:4025:4326:5227:5729:2730:4131:5437:1839:3541:15
OC München3:081:296:536:493:214:031:091:051:301:141:135:242:171:40
45:1846:1047:3448:28
4:030:521:240:54
15Markus HürzelerH21AK49:043:325:368:5313:1516:2722:0223:2624:4526:0927:5229:3936:3039:1141:12
OLK Wiggertal3:322:043:174:223:125:351:241:191:241:431:476:512:412:01
44:5245:4947:3549:04
3:400:571:461:29
16Marius HürzelerH21AK49:104:015:188:0512:0815:2824:3325:4026:4327:4228:4630:0936:0038:3844:56
OLK Wiggertal4:011:172:474:033:209:051:071:030:591:041:235:512:386:18
45:5546:5448:1049:103:03
0:590:591:161:00*128
17Steffen DirkesH21AK49:493:525:298:0312:4216:1421:4823:0024:2925:5127:1228:5437:2539:3441:23
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen3:521:372:344:393:325:341:121:291:221:211:428:312:091:49
46:0947:3648:5149:49
4:461:271:150:58
18Michael SuwaldH21AK50:264:306:089:4913:5218:0623:4825:0025:5827:2228:5530:3437:5042:0944:24
OLG Cordoba4:301:383:414:034:145:421:120:581:241:331:397:164:192:15
46:1947:1949:0950:26
1:551:001:501:17
19Jan BrunnerH21AK51:155:357:4710:3914:2721:0225:1226:2630:2431:4233:1535:3941:4444:3946:33
OLG Basel5:352:122:523:486:354:101:143:581:181:332:246:052:551:54
47:4348:5650:2051:15
1:101:131:240:55
20Stefan SchmuttererH21AK51:263:088:3014:2118:2322:1327:3328:4629:5031:1332:4534:2542:5444:5746:59
USV TU Dresden3:085:225:514:023:505:201:131:041:231:321:408:292:032:02
48:0649:0050:2551:26
1:070:541:251:01
21Michael HohlH21AK51:313:385:2410:4216:5419:3724:5326:1028:3530:0531:3433:1040:1843:5045:53
OLG Weisslingen3:381:465:186:122:435:161:172:251:301:291:367:083:322:03
47:0048:0349:5951:31
1:071:031:561:32
22Michael NietschH21AK52:324:136:189:5713:5517:0822:4524:1325:3227:1029:4231:1638:4343:4346:10
TOLF Berlin4:132:053:393:583:135:371:281:191:382:321:347:275:002:27
47:4048:5851:0152:32
1:301:182:031:31
23Stefan RuchH21AK52:334:256:5710:3015:3719:1224:2726:1227:4129:1130:5433:0141:2344:0746:20
OLG Skandia4:252:323:335:073:355:151:451:291:301:432:078:222:442:13
47:4549:3451:2252:33
1:251:491:481:11
24Giorgio VecseyH21AK53:016:417:4211:5116:0219:2124:2525:5627:2029:1631:2333:2440:3445:4848:01
O-92 Piano di Magadino6:411:014:094:113:195:041:311:241:562:072:017:105:142:13
49:1150:0951:4753:01
1:100:581:381:14
25Tim SteckH21AK54:483:526:369:5616:0219:3825:3427:0728:4630:1332:1634:0643:0946:4949:01
OLK Fricktal3:522:443:206:063:365:561:331:391:272:031:509:033:402:12
50:3151:5153:5154:48
1:301:202:000:57
26Roland EichenbergerH21AK56:283:385:038:5714:5219:1525:1526:4929:5831:1733:1535:1644:1448:2450:46
OLG Basel3:381:253:545:554:236:001:343:091:191:582:018:584:102:22
52:0653:4255:3556:2849:45
1:201:361:530:53*38
27Michel BuffatH21AK1:01:143:505:549:1918:0921:2429:3530:5934:5536:0238:1240:0448:4953:1855:36
OLG Cordoba Rütihof3:502:043:258:503:158:111:243:561:072:101:528:454:292:18
56:5358:1559:491:01:1426:35
1:171:221:341:25*59
28Patrick TschoppH21AK1:01:234:007:3623:4729:0332:5937:2739:5541:2642:3144:0845:4052:0854:5556:42
OLV Luzern4:003:3616:115:163:564:282:281:311:051:371:326:282:471:47
57:5659:021:00:211:01:2312:3217:28
1:141:061:191:02*125*65
29Pierluigi BrazzolaH21AK1:04:376:208:2512:2917:5922:1630:2631:4433:1534:3636:2738:3447:5656:0858:34
ASCO Lugano6:202:054:045:304:178:101:181:311:211:512:079:228:122:26
59:531:01:081:03:131:04:37
1:191:152:051:24
30Tim MüllH21AK1:05:094:106:4510:4016:3423:0630:1731:5434:2035:4337:5940:0253:1856:1358:17
Oberodenthaler SC4:102:353:555:546:327:111:372:261:232:162:0313:162:552:04
1:00:411:02:101:04:001:05:09
2:241:291:501:09
31Eric AlexandreH21AK1:06:313:305:258:1814:0624:2729:0230:2931:5433:0934:3236:1347:1554:0656:43
A C Beauchamp3:301:552:535:4810:214:351:271:251:151:231:4111:026:512:37
1:02:231:03:481:05:201:06:31
5:401:251:321:11
32Lukas BersuckH21AK1:09:594:208:3912:0324:0730:5237:1238:4840:2941:5743:4246:5255:0259:351:02:49
Bielefelder TG4:204:193:2412:046:456:201:361:411:281:453:108:104:333:14
1:05:011:07:131:08:521:09:59
2:122:121:391:07
33Michael RudolfH21AK1:10:204:398:2014:2920:1625:3731:3633:2136:4738:1841:0044:0454:3359:181:02:24
OLG Rymenzburg/OLK Wiggertal4:393:416:095:475:215:591:453:261:312:423:0410:294:453:06
1:04:141:05:501:08:411:10:20
1:501:362:511:39
34Dieter LützelschwabH21AK1:11:244:089:2413:3220:0224:4830:3632:1833:4635:1436:5738:3650:1655:3658:04
OLG Cordoba4:085:164:086:304:465:481:421:281:281:431:3911:405:202:28
1:05:201:07:571:09:561:11:241:01:46
7:162:371:591:28*40
35Jan MüllerH21AK1:15:595:047:2912:2118:1522:4836:3138:1740:4242:2544:3147:0258:101:03:561:07:04
USV TU Dresden5:042:254:525:544:3313:431:462:251:432:062:3111:085:463:08
1:09:421:11:281:14:221:15:59
2:381:462:541:37
 
Urs MärkH21AKdns
Individuals/No club
Robin PedersenH21AKdns
Göteborg Majorna OK
 
 
 
H21B (11)3,5 km 175 m18 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(35)2(39)3(41)4(44)5(54)6(101)7(78)8(125)9(55)10(70)11(103)12(55)13(63)14(67)
15(40)16(32)17(61)18(100)Finish
 
1Matteo DepedriniH21B43:391:062:404:2912:1613:5015:1416:1824:1128:0229:1030:3331:3534:3937:04
O-92 Piano di Magadino1:061:341:497:471:341:241:047:533:511:081:231:023:042:25
38:3339:4342:0042:4943:39
1:291:102:170:490:50
2Guillaume JunckerH21B48:271:133:146:118:3810:4312:3714:3221:1928:1929:5031:2232:4936:1039:03
co colmar1:132:012:572:272:051:541:556:477:001:311:321:273:212:53
41:4543:0645:4147:1248:27
2:421:212:351:311:15
3Alexander MartyH21B48:351:333:005:068:2110:4912:2813:4619:5924:0625:3027:4829:1832:4535:33
OLV Wiesenberg1:331:272:063:152:281:391:186:134:071:242:181:303:272:48
38:1039:2546:2547:2948:35
2:371:157:001:041:06
4Jurek StürmannH21B50:421:163:195:177:168:5110:3511:4517:2722:0523:4625:4026:4730:2038:27
OLG Basel1:162:031:581:591:351:441:105:424:381:411:541:073:338:07
40:4441:5448:1649:3250:42
2:171:106:221:161:10
5Manuel JacometH21B52:301:223:336:559:1811:0612:4414:4021:2029:1530:4232:2233:4338:4542:14
Thurgorienta1:222:113:222:231:481:381:566:407:551:271:401:215:023:29
44:5346:2349:5851:1252:30
2:391:303:351:141:18
6Florian MertensH21B1:01:001:293:325:5114:1416:1818:0219:4627:4933:2235:0237:2138:4642:4049:45
OL-Team Filder1:292:032:198:232:041:441:448:035:331:402:191:253:547:05
51:5353:5158:291:00:001:01:00
2:081:584:381:311:00
7Manolo ZanellaH21B1:07:035:177:039:2710:5412:3013:5915:4024:0029:1430:2032:2136:2040:2653:44
O-92 Piano di Magadino5:171:462:241:271:361:291:418:205:141:062:013:594:0613:18
1:01:261:02:341:04:431:05:551:07:03
7:421:082:091:121:08
8Michailas TraubasH21B1:10:221:344:408:1715:1517:4319:4926:2034:5643:4045:2947:4349:2554:0958:30
Fortuna1:343:063:376:582:282:066:318:368:441:492:141:424:444:21
1:01:341:03:221:07:231:08:491:10:22
3:041:484:011:261:33
 
Pascal GisinH21Bmp1:317:229:1912:2414:4717:4619:0534:4038:3941:5842:5944:53-----51:28
OLG Basel1:315:511:573:052:232:591:1915:353:593:191:011:546:35
53:4954:56-----57:1658:01
2:211:072:200:45
Markus BächiH21Bdns
Thurgorienta
Daniel KägiH21Bdns
Individuals/No club
 
 
 
DE (40)4,7 km 250 m22 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(123)2(54)3(56)4(33)5(50)6(130)7(51)8(122)9(79)10(51)11(77)12(59)13(62)14(77)
15(31)16(72)17(32)18(43)19(134)20(73)21(34)22(100)Finish
 
1Simone NiggliDE35:522:155:026:027:369:2710:5815:3215:5316:4817:3418:3819:4221:5223:34
OLV Hindelbank2:152:471:001:341:511:314:340:210:550:461:041:042:101:42
26:5927:5429:3230:4432:1632:5833:4134:5735:52
3:250:551:381:121:320:420:431:160:55
2Simona AebersoldDE36:432:275:116:127:299:3811:2315:5716:3117:3318:2519:3820:4622:2924:10
ol.biel.seeland2:272:441:011:172:091:454:340:341:020:521:131:081:431:41
28:0529:0030:5432:1533:1433:4834:3535:4936:43
3:550:551:541:210:590:340:471:140:54
3Lisa HolerDE40:082:275:316:287:509:5611:3516:4117:1218:1719:1220:2621:4423:5125:49
OLK Fricktal2:273:040:571:222:061:395:060:311:050:551:141:182:071:58
29:5030:4832:4734:1835:5236:3937:4939:0940:08
4:010:581:591:311:340:471:101:200:59
4Valérie AebischerDE41:532:205:146:168:4710:5612:4217:5118:4619:4520:5222:2923:5525:2927:17
OLC Omström2:202:541:022:312:091:465:090:550:591:071:371:261:341:48
31:1332:0333:5535:0737:3738:1339:4340:5941:53
3:560:501:521:122:300:361:301:160:54
5Rahel FriederichDE42:052:275:597:088:2411:1612:5618:0118:2619:3420:2421:5223:3025:0626:47
OLG Basel2:273:321:091:162:521:405:050:251:080:501:281:381:361:41
30:2731:1533:0434:1537:2938:3739:5141:1142:05
3:400:481:491:113:141:081:141:200:54
6Susen LöschDE42:082:385:557:128:5211:0613:1318:3219:1020:1621:1522:3123:5925:5527:47
USV Jena2:383:171:171:402:142:075:190:381:060:591:161:281:561:52
31:5232:5235:0536:3537:5338:3239:4741:1242:08
4:051:002:131:301:180:391:151:250:56
7Anina BrunnerDE42:322:365:506:568:4110:5012:4618:3519:0720:1821:1422:5024:1826:0828:00
Running Gag2:363:141:061:452:091:565:490:321:110:561:361:281:501:52
32:1033:2435:3137:0938:2639:1840:1041:3542:32
4:101:142:071:381:170:520:521:250:57
8Martina SeiterleDE43:222:586:027:029:1211:2113:1618:5119:2620:2721:2722:4724:2626:2428:16
Thurgorienta2:583:041:002:102:091:555:350:351:011:001:201:391:581:52
32:5233:5735:4837:1138:3339:1341:0042:2343:22
4:361:051:511:231:220:401:471:230:59
9Martina RuchDE43:312:305:246:198:4510:4912:3417:5318:2719:2920:2421:4623:2025:0026:55
OLG Skandia2:302:540:552:262:041:455:190:341:020:551:221:341:401:55
31:1032:3834:5236:1038:2739:2541:1642:3443:31
4:151:282:141:182:170:581:511:180:57
10Arntraut GötschDE44:563:036:157:269:3312:0115:0220:1120:3721:4722:4024:1025:3927:3829:34
USV Jena3:033:121:112:072:283:015:090:261:100:531:301:291:591:56
34:4735:5937:4839:1040:2441:1042:3443:5444:56
5:131:121:491:221:140:461:241:201:02
11Christiane TrößeDE46:562:465:546:589:0511:3413:2819:1119:4220:5721:5723:2324:4426:4928:55
SV TU Ilmenau2:463:081:042:072:291:545:430:311:151:001:261:212:052:06
33:2934:2837:3239:0442:4143:2344:2345:5446:56
4:340:593:041:323:370:421:001:311:02
12Hanka StraubeDE50:072:526:137:4010:0112:2914:4020:5723:2624:2825:5927:1628:4430:3032:38
SV Lengefeld2:523:211:272:212:282:116:172:291:021:311:171:281:462:08
37:1138:0940:3342:2945:4146:3247:2748:5950:07
4:330:582:241:563:120:510:551:321:08
13Nadja BeelerDE50:422:516:177:299:3211:5514:0520:2721:4423:0124:0625:5127:4829:3831:51
OLG Basel2:513:261:122:032:232:106:221:171:171:051:451:571:502:13
37:2438:3741:1242:5445:5946:3948:0749:4150:42
5:331:132:351:423:050:401:281:341:01
14Barbara SchönenbergerDE50:512:496:017:189:0011:4713:4519:2320:0021:1222:1023:4825:1927:2529:36
OL Regio Wil2:493:121:171:422:471:585:380:371:120:581:381:312:062:11
34:3836:0538:4440:3545:2747:0448:2549:5350:5144:36
5:021:272:391:514:521:371:211:280:58*97
15Monika DeptaDE52:232:596:187:2211:5614:3316:3422:2524:4626:0927:1228:3830:1032:0734:29
OLG Siegerland2:593:191:044:342:372:015:512:211:231:031:261:321:572:22
39:0340:1342:4644:3447:2248:3149:2951:0652:23
4:341:102:331:482:481:090:581:371:17
16Jitka KraemerDE52:303:247:388:5910:4713:2515:3923:1623:5725:2626:4828:5430:3332:3435:08
Post SV Dresden3:244:141:211:482:382:147:370:411:291:222:061:392:012:34
40:5342:0543:5145:3947:2948:1249:2251:1752:30
5:451:121:461:481:500:431:101:551:13
17Anna KrajDE53:123:176:558:3610:2413:0415:3222:1322:5324:1825:2427:2929:1431:1833:33
OLF Mainz3:173:381:411:482:402:286:410:401:251:062:051:452:042:15
39:1440:3743:3245:3648:1449:0550:2052:0253:12
5:411:232:552:042:380:511:151:421:10
18Claire SandevoirDE54:193:216:568:0510:0413:0015:3323:5524:5226:1927:2829:0930:5032:5735:15
Orientation caennaise3:213:351:091:592:562:338:220:571:271:091:411:412:072:18
40:3141:5945:0746:5448:4649:3951:2353:0254:1953:04
5:161:283:081:471:520:531:441:391:17*100
19Lucca BlumensteinDE55:223:076:598:3411:0913:5716:4324:3525:1526:4828:0429:4531:3033:3836:25
OSC Kassel3:073:521:352:352:482:467:520:401:331:161:411:452:082:47
41:2642:4544:3446:0950:1851:0252:2454:1355:2249:08
5:011:191:491:354:090:441:221:491:09*94
20Cecilia MatasciDE56:052:566:521:06:0012:0515:0417:0824:1524:5326:2427:3829:5331:2233:3837:20
O-92 Piano di Magadino2:563:5659:082:592:047:070:381:311:142:151:292:163:42
42:4344:0846:5448:3951:4952:3853:3255:0256:05
5:231:252:461:453:100:490:541:301:03
21Britta MeißnerDE56:103:327:278:5111:3714:5317:1224:4025:1526:3427:4329:1331:4333:5336:21
OLV Landshut3:323:551:242:463:162:197:280:351:191:091:302:302:102:28
42:0244:2847:2549:1051:1852:1353:2055:0756:10
5:412:262:571:452:080:551:071:471:03
22Corinna NiekeDE56:193:147:448:5311:3014:3617:1423:2024:0425:2927:3630:2832:1234:1936:51
USV TU Dresden3:144:301:092:373:062:386:060:441:252:072:521:442:072:32
42:1443:4046:1148:4750:4451:3253:1655:1156:19
5:231:262:312:361:570:481:441:551:08
23Clare BrownridgeDE56:293:187:028:2510:3713:4315:5423:1324:1125:4426:5728:4531:1333:3336:00
Bendigo3:183:441:232:123:062:117:190:581:331:131:482:282:202:27
42:0643:5547:1749:0950:4051:3453:4155:2456:29
6:061:493:221:521:310:542:071:431:05
24Amanda KöpfliDE56:403:167:098:2711:0313:5516:2422:5725:1426:5828:0229:5031:4634:3137:09
OLV Luzern3:163:531:182:362:522:296:332:171:441:041:481:562:452:38
42:3545:4948:2350:0351:2352:0753:3855:3956:40
5:263:142:341:401:200:441:312:011:01
25Vivian LindholmDE57:363:047:108:2010:1512:5015:1324:0225:0826:3427:4329:4831:2633:2436:10
OC München3:044:061:101:552:352:238:491:061:261:092:051:381:582:46
42:2643:5646:5148:4551:5552:4054:4356:2657:36
6:161:302:551:543:100:452:031:431:10
26Salla LaitinenDE57:522:466:367:5214:0816:2718:0625:1526:4127:5429:0230:4232:1934:4136:44
Espoon Akilles2:463:501:166:162:191:397:091:261:131:081:401:372:222:03
42:1043:2946:1351:5653:1854:0855:2156:4957:52
5:261:192:445:431:220:501:131:281:03
27Cécile MarcuzziDE1:02:035:2110:3111:4614:3217:3019:4229:2730:1132:0633:0735:0636:5039:2741:58
Noyon Course d'Orientation5:215:101:152:462:582:129:450:441:551:011:591:442:372:31
48:2650:3253:4155:2656:5257:4259:191:00:551:02:03
6:282:063:091:451:260:501:371:361:08
28Giulia PedrazziDE1:05:373:137:279:0314:5418:2620:4729:3531:0132:3633:4735:4637:2441:5444:41
O-92 Piano di Magadino3:134:141:365:513:322:218:481:261:351:111:591:384:302:47
51:0452:4556:0358:081:00:291:01:431:02:521:04:311:05:371:01:30
6:231:413:182:052:211:141:091:391:06*45
29Melanie GüntherDE1:14:384:469:5711:3314:4818:1720:3631:0232:0136:0937:3839:5546:3449:0451:40
CISM Team GER4:465:111:363:153:292:1910:260:594:081:292:176:392:302:36
59:481:00:591:04:071:06:201:08:041:09:131:11:341:13:251:14:38
8:081:113:082:131:441:092:211:511:13
30Katharina WilkeDE1:15:144:299:3111:1314:4718:5021:4030:5731:4634:0636:1438:3340:5044:1547:04
CISM Team GER4:295:021:423:344:032:509:170:492:202:082:192:173:252:49
55:1058:111:01:511:04:121:08:081:09:301:12:111:14:061:15:14
8:063:013:402:213:561:222:411:551:08
31Barbara GiuganinoDE1:17:063:428:169:5912:3415:4322:5232:4033:1835:3336:5339:2341:3044:5148:58
ASCO Lugano3:424:341:432:353:097:099:480:382:151:202:302:073:214:07
55:5659:161:03:461:07:041:10:221:11:261:13:541:15:551:17:06
6:583:204:303:183:181:042:282:011:11
32Laura KusberDE1:18:254:269:0511:2014:5918:3722:0936:3937:2739:1041:0145:3349:0851:4754:56
CISM Team GER4:264:392:153:393:383:3214:300:481:431:514:323:352:393:09
1:01:401:03:241:06:451:09:001:11:401:12:361:14:451:17:031:18:25
6:441:443:212:152:400:562:092:181:22
33Gina KellerDE1:34:224:5610:2812:2017:3521:4723:5535:3736:5539:0540:2247:2049:4054:2557:58
CISM Team GER4:565:321:525:154:122:0811:421:182:101:176:582:204:453:33
1:08:121:11:241:15:011:18:071:20:591:29:581:31:211:33:191:34:22
10:143:123:373:062:528:591:231:581:03
34Elisa TreichlerDE1:36:355:0914:1016:0728:5632:2135:2045:2846:2548:0449:2851:4753:4959:281:08:35
O-92 Piano di Magadino5:099:011:5712:493:252:5910:080:571:391:242:192:025:399:07
1:19:021:20:231:24:231:26:421:29:001:31:191:32:591:35:101:36:35
10:271:214:002:192:182:191:402:111:25
35Ana Maria TudoracheDE1:54:424:088:5910:4513:5518:1321:3931:5634:0236:1737:3240:0842:551:10:231:27:20
OK Silva Campina4:084:511:463:104:183:2610:172:062:151:152:362:4727:2816:57
1:37:341:39:541:42:221:44:371:47:231:48:171:51:201:53:261:54:42
10:142:202:282:152:460:543:032:061:16
 
Josephine GreinerDEmp2:475:557:248:5611:1713:2719:5520:2821:4022:4024:19---------------
OC München2:473:081:291:322:212:106:280:331:121:001:39
28:5330:0132:3034:0535:2436:1437:4739:2340:3039:24
4:341:082:291:351:190:501:331:361:07*100
Nina DöllgastDEdns
LTV Saarland
Anaïs CattinDEdns
ANCO
Sabine RothaugDEdns
OSC Kassel
Resi RathmannDEdns
SV Schmalkalden 04
 
 
 
HE (59)5,6 km 295 m25 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(102)2(33)3(123)4(114)5(50)6(54)7(122)8(48)9(57)10(60)11(103)12(70)13(62)14(103)
15(133)16(79)17(59)18(133)19(32)20(131)21(97)22(94)23(45)24(34)25(100)Finish
 
1Matthias MerzHE36:162:273:064:006:067:448:3511:2212:4815:4218:0718:5019:3620:0921:03
OLG Rymenzburg2:270:390:542:061:380:512:471:262:542:250:430:460:330:54
22:2623:3425:1826:4030:4332:0532:3033:1133:3634:2235:2536:16
1:231:081:441:224:031:220:250:410:250:461:030:51
2Christoph MeierHE36:292:273:094:025:447:258:3011:0612:3715:2017:4118:2719:1219:4520:37
OLV Baselland2:270:420:531:421:411:052:361:312:432:210:460:450:330:52
22:0523:2525:0726:3430:5832:1632:3833:2133:4834:3935:4136:29
1:281:201:421:274:241:180:220:430:270:511:020:48
3Florian SchneiderHE38:153:053:544:517:008:419:3512:0814:0716:5619:2120:1021:0021:2922:19
ol norska3:050:490:572:091:410:542:331:592:492:250:490:500:290:50
23:5325:0126:3828:0331:5833:2233:4834:3135:0236:2037:2438:15
1:341:081:371:253:551:240:260:430:311:181:040:51
4Simon BrändliHE39:012:293:094:336:418:389:3412:2313:4816:4919:0619:5120:3721:0722:03
OLC Winterthur2:290:401:242:081:570:562:491:253:012:170:450:460:300:56
23:3024:2826:0728:1032:4334:0134:3535:1735:4437:0638:1339:01
1:270:581:392:034:331:180:340:420:271:221:070:48
5Christoph BrandtHE39:032:233:474:456:548:449:3612:1513:5616:5019:1320:0020:4621:1522:03
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:231:240:582:091:500:522:391:412:542:230:470:460:290:48
23:4524:5826:3628:0332:5434:1834:4935:3736:0637:0338:1039:03
1:421:131:381:274:511:240:310:480:290:571:070:53
6Sören RiechersHE40:102:413:374:466:478:349:3413:0714:5117:5820:4421:3022:2522:5623:48
Bielefelder TG2:410:561:092:011:471:003:331:443:072:460:460:550:310:52
25:2826:4528:3830:1634:4636:0936:3337:1337:3938:2539:2440:10
1:401:171:531:384:301:230:240:400:260:460:590:46
7Johan BöniHE41:403:424:295:407:379:2810:2413:1614:5818:0920:4321:3322:2222:5223:47
OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach3:420:471:111:571:510:562:521:423:112:340:500:490:300:55
25:2926:5528:4230:1735:0036:2136:5437:4138:1039:3540:4841:40
1:421:261:471:354:431:210:330:470:291:251:130:52
8Florian FlechsigHE41:422:493:424:477:028:479:4412:2414:4618:0620:5521:4922:4123:1224:09
USV TU Dresden2:490:531:052:151:450:572:402:223:202:490:540:520:310:57
25:5327:0528:5830:4335:3337:1037:4238:2538:5639:4340:4741:42
1:441:121:531:454:501:370:320:430:310:471:040:55
9Remo RuchHE42:112:343:314:406:448:319:2412:3614:4417:5920:4021:2922:4323:2024:20
OLG Skandia2:340:571:092:041:470:533:122:083:152:410:491:140:371:00
26:0027:1229:0530:4435:3237:0237:3438:2238:5540:1741:2442:11
1:401:121:531:394:481:300:320:480:331:221:070:47
10Jonas GründlerHE42:152:343:384:346:328:239:2012:1914:0117:3320:1521:0221:5422:2723:37
OLG Pfäffikon2:341:040:561:581:510:572:591:423:322:420:470:520:331:10
25:1726:4128:4430:2235:2737:0437:3138:2338:5340:0641:2442:15
1:401:242:031:385:051:370:270:520:301:131:180:51
11Bjarne FriedrichsHE42:192:474:045:047:059:0110:0213:3415:1318:4421:3322:1823:0423:3724:39
MTV Seesen2:471:171:002:011:561:013:321:393:312:490:450:460:331:02
26:1127:1829:2631:0036:0537:3237:5638:4139:1040:1341:2742:19
1:321:072:081:345:051:270:240:450:291:031:140:52
12Christian HohlHE42:243:254:135:407:579:5811:0113:5415:3218:5121:2422:1223:0223:3524:34
OLG Basel3:250:481:272:172:011:032:531:383:192:330:480:500:330:59
26:1728:1630:1231:5136:3838:0738:3439:2439:5340:4441:4242:24
1:431:591:561:394:471:290:270:500:290:510:580:42
13Paul LützkendorfHE42:302:303:194:186:178:119:1312:1313:4918:0921:0121:5222:4223:1924:23
OLV Weimar2:300:490:591:591:541:023:001:364:202:520:510:500:371:04
26:0227:1329:3031:0536:0737:4438:0938:5339:2840:2541:3542:30
1:391:112:171:355:021:370:250:440:350:571:100:55
14Matthias KretzschmarHE42:313:244:175:237:449:3610:3813:3515:0518:4321:4122:3023:1523:4724:52
Post SV Dresden3:240:531:062:211:521:022:571:303:382:580:490:450:321:05
26:2127:4830:0331:2835:5137:5238:2239:0739:3740:2741:3842:31
1:291:272:151:254:232:010:300:450:300:501:110:53
15Joël BornerHE43:002:563:504:486:589:3510:3413:3515:1718:3921:5222:4423:2923:5924:58
OLV Zug2:560:540:582:102:370:593:011:423:223:130:520:450:300:59
26:4127:5329:5931:3436:2437:5438:2539:2139:5741:0542:0943:00
1:431:122:061:354:501:300:310:560:361:081:040:51
15Toby ScottHE43:003:164:045:087:038:529:5613:2015:1918:4921:4322:3323:3324:0525:05
OLV Steinberg3:160:481:041:551:491:043:241:593:302:540:501:000:321:00
26:4828:0230:0131:2736:1138:1538:4539:3340:0441:0242:1243:00
1:431:141:591:264:442:040:300:480:310:581:100:48
17Robin BrodmannHE43:013:124:055:057:139:0610:0613:1414:4818:2721:2022:1523:0923:4224:43
OLG Basel3:120:531:002:081:531:003:081:343:392:530:550:540:331:01
26:4027:5329:5331:4136:1937:4938:3439:1639:4340:5442:0843:01
1:571:132:001:484:381:300:450:420:271:111:140:53
18Thomas HohlHE43:052:553:575:047:259:2110:2513:4015:4219:0021:5122:4223:3524:0625:08
OLG Basel2:551:021:072:211:561:043:152:023:182:510:510:530:311:02
26:5728:0830:3332:1036:5938:2438:5139:4540:1841:0842:1843:05
1:491:112:251:374:491:250:270:540:330:501:100:47
19Matthias NiggliHE43:402:313:164:246:518:479:4812:5414:2517:4620:2921:2022:0922:4023:42
ol norska2:310:451:082:271:561:013:061:313:212:430:510:490:311:02
25:1526:2128:1729:5135:2437:2138:2840:0340:3441:2642:4043:40
1:331:061:561:345:331:571:071:350:310:521:141:00
20Lukas SchubnellHE44:112:413:324:346:509:0510:0713:2715:1718:4721:3622:2923:2423:5324:58
OLC Winterthur2:410:511:022:162:151:023:201:503:302:490:530:550:291:05
26:3727:4729:4631:1937:2538:5939:5240:4241:1442:0543:2044:11
1:391:101:591:336:061:340:530:500:320:511:150:51
21Simon WengerHE44:573:294:215:499:0210:5712:1515:3717:2420:4223:2224:1125:0125:3326:33
OLG Bern3:290:521:283:131:551:183:221:473:182:400:490:500:321:00
28:1430:2032:1633:4238:3740:0540:3241:2341:5342:4843:5944:57
1:412:061:561:264:551:280:270:510:300:551:110:58
22Sebastian BergmannHE45:083:134:185:317:419:5911:0314:1616:2820:0422:5223:3824:3025:0826:06
SV TU Ilmenau3:131:051:132:102:181:043:132:123:362:480:460:520:380:58
27:3328:3330:1332:1636:5038:5540:1641:3342:0943:0644:1645:08
1:271:001:402:034:342:051:211:170:360:571:100:52
23Karsten LeideckHE46:043:044:315:448:1410:3111:3615:3117:2621:0123:4924:4025:2825:5727:03
USV TU Dresden3:041:271:132:302:171:053:551:553:352:480:510:480:291:06
28:3529:5231:5133:2139:2741:0141:4942:4043:1644:0345:1346:04
1:321:171:591:306:061:340:480:510:360:471:100:51
24Luca ZinggHE47:073:044:476:048:1910:2311:2214:3116:4321:2124:1925:1426:1326:5127:54
Running Gag3:041:431:172:152:040:593:092:124:382:580:550:590:381:03
29:4531:0133:1034:5039:4341:1341:4042:2842:5944:5246:0947:07
1:511:162:091:404:531:300:270:480:311:531:170:58
25François BornerHE47:102:413:375:017:229:3110:3014:0316:0719:3122:1823:0823:5924:3625:42
OLV Zug2:410:561:242:212:090:593:332:043:242:470:500:510:371:06
28:4729:5831:5233:4739:0541:1941:5742:4443:1644:5946:1547:10
3:051:111:541:555:182:140:380:470:321:431:160:55
26Hannes FriederichHE47:343:474:556:018:4210:4011:4714:4917:1921:0423:5724:4925:5226:2527:33
OLG Basel3:471:081:062:411:581:073:022:303:452:530:521:030:331:08
29:2430:5633:0234:3739:4942:0642:3943:3044:1245:2046:3547:34
1:511:322:061:355:122:170:330:510:421:081:150:59
27Jørgen Mathias NipenHE47:483:214:406:198:4210:4911:5615:3517:5321:3624:2325:1326:0726:3627:43
IL Tyrving3:211:191:392:232:071:073:392:183:432:470:500:540:291:07
29:2530:3932:4634:3340:1342:1242:5143:5744:3645:3746:5547:48
1:421:142:071:475:401:590:391:060:391:011:180:53
28Josef NeumannHE48:173:514:586:128:3710:5812:0815:4017:3321:1724:2125:2126:2126:5727:59
USV TU Dresden3:511:071:142:252:211:103:321:533:443:041:001:000:361:02
30:0731:2833:3935:3741:0342:5643:3144:3145:1146:0847:2748:173:18
2:081:212:111:585:261:530:351:000:400:571:190:50*44
29Felix SpäthHE48:193:064:225:378:019:5010:4713:3715:1618:3221:2122:0923:1223:5924:55
OLG Siegerland3:061:161:152:241:490:572:501:393:162:490:481:030:470:56
26:3330:0732:2634:1239:4841:2342:4243:3444:1545:5247:1748:19
1:383:342:191:465:361:351:190:520:411:371:251:02
30Lukas LombriserHE48:333:134:025:237:4110:0911:1614:2016:2221:1824:3225:2526:1726:5127:49
OLG Basel3:130:491:212:182:281:073:042:024:563:140:530:520:340:58
29:4331:0433:3335:3141:1543:0043:3344:2745:0546:2647:3748:33
1:541:212:291:585:441:450:330:540:381:211:110:56
31Patrick KrähenbühlHE49:253:044:015:227:529:5510:5814:0016:0319:2622:0622:5824:1924:5025:53
OLV Langenthal/OLG Herzogenbuc3:040:571:212:302:031:033:022:033:232:400:521:210:311:03
27:4331:2633:2835:2340:4142:5644:0745:0545:4447:1448:3049:25
1:503:432:021:555:182:151:110:580:391:301:160:55
32Sandro BrogliHE50:123:485:026:379:5712:1513:2216:5118:5422:3225:3126:3027:3028:0429:11
OLV Baselland3:481:141:353:202:181:073:292:033:382:590:591:000:341:07
31:1032:3334:3736:3442:2544:4645:2146:1646:5447:5749:1350:12
1:591:232:041:575:512:210:350:550:381:031:160:59
33Simon RüeggHE51:223:388:3210:3512:5015:2316:2920:0322:4427:0630:0130:5331:4232:1033:07
Running Gag3:384:542:032:152:331:063:342:414:222:550:520:490:280:57
34:5235:5838:0339:3844:3946:1446:4147:3448:0349:1350:2551:22
1:451:062:051:355:011:350:270:530:291:101:120:57
34Friedrich ArnoldHE51:383:524:516:088:2410:2411:3715:1218:0322:4726:1327:1728:2929:2230:42
USV Jena3:520:591:172:162:001:133:352:514:443:261:041:120:531:20
32:4334:1236:3238:3643:5645:5146:4147:3848:1849:2750:3951:38
2:011:292:202:045:201:550:500:570:401:091:120:59
35Antonio JänichHE52:043:244:286:228:5111:0512:4215:4417:2620:5623:5024:4125:3226:0227:10
CISM Team GER3:241:041:542:292:141:373:021:423:302:540:510:510:301:08
28:4432:3034:4836:4642:1745:5046:2247:4248:2149:3451:0152:04
1:343:462:181:585:313:330:321:200:391:131:271:03
36Klaus RehnerHE52:243:254:376:188:4510:5312:0915:3518:3622:4626:2527:2328:2329:0230:03
CISM Team GER3:251:121:412:272:081:163:263:014:103:390:581:000:391:01
32:1333:5536:0538:5944:3146:5747:5448:4449:2050:1151:2552:24
2:101:422:102:545:322:260:570:500:360:511:140:59
37Marvin GoerickeHE52:482:483:525:197:379:3410:3514:3718:4922:4625:4426:3427:2527:5729:06
Berliner TSC2:481:041:272:181:571:014:024:123:572:580:500:510:321:09
30:4134:3336:5138:3943:1845:0447:4948:4949:2550:3151:5052:48
1:353:522:181:484:391:462:451:000:361:061:190:58
38Pierre-Aimé GoettmannHE53:212:313:464:587:309:3510:4814:3216:4121:0723:5224:4625:4526:2527:41
co colmar2:311:151:122:322:051:133:442:094:262:450:540:590:401:16
34:5136:1138:2240:3945:4847:5348:4249:4050:1251:1652:2653:21
7:101:202:112:175:092:050:490:580:321:041:100:55
39Brendan ShieldsHE53:443:334:366:0610:2012:2913:4517:2720:1124:0827:2928:3529:3830:1531:27
OLG Basel3:331:031:304:142:091:163:422:443:573:211:061:030:371:12
33:2634:5837:1139:2745:2947:4348:2449:2950:1351:3052:4953:44
1:591:322:132:166:022:140:411:050:441:171:190:55
40Lukas MeierHE54:106:167:579:2712:2114:4315:5620:1922:5526:3429:3530:3431:3432:0633:13
OLV Baselland6:161:411:302:542:221:134:232:363:393:010:591:000:321:07
35:0936:3538:4040:3146:2648:4849:2350:2050:5552:0053:1054:10
1:561:262:051:515:552:220:350:570:351:051:101:00
41Daniel HärteltHE55:174:235:236:559:3812:0913:1716:5319:1423:3827:0428:0929:1330:0231:19
OLV Potsdam4:231:001:322:432:311:083:362:214:243:261:051:040:491:17
33:3935:2737:4639:3646:3749:0449:5850:5051:2952:3354:0755:17
2:201:482:191:507:012:270:540:520:391:041:341:10
42Pal VarbiroHE57:463:104:035:127:5510:0811:5516:1420:0826:2731:0531:5732:5433:3334:45
OL-Team Filder3:100:531:092:432:131:474:193:546:194:380:520:570:391:12
37:0038:2341:0542:4648:3450:2752:1253:0053:5255:1856:4257:46
2:151:232:421:415:481:531:450:480:521:261:241:04
43Christoph RohrmeierHE58:372:406:568:3111:0213:1414:1017:5121:4925:3428:4129:4630:5231:4433:09
OLG Regensburg2:404:161:352:312:120:563:413:583:453:071:051:060:521:25
35:1236:5539:2441:3848:4650:3351:1352:4553:3156:2457:4358:37
2:031:432:292:147:081:470:401:320:462:531:190:54
44Martin AhlburgHE58:433:435:036:0911:2413:1814:2018:0023:3327:1730:3031:2232:1532:4934:00
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:431:201:065:151:541:023:405:333:443:130:520:530:341:11
37:3239:4741:4843:5550:3252:1752:4553:4954:3356:2157:4158:4357:42
3:322:152:012:076:371:450:281:040:441:481:201:02*100
45Thomas SchöpsHE58:493:094:546:379:3011:3412:4616:1918:4923:2726:5227:4728:5029:3030:47
OLV Landshut3:091:451:432:532:041:123:332:304:383:250:551:030:401:17
32:4937:0540:0942:4149:4752:2153:0454:1855:1056:1957:4958:49
2:024:163:042:327:062:340:431:140:521:091:301:00
46Daniel HeiningerHE1:00:303:424:389:4612:3715:1316:2220:0822:3027:1430:5431:5733:2334:1435:24
CISM Team GER3:420:565:082:512:361:093:462:224:443:401:031:260:511:10
37:4339:2141:5143:3349:3955:0955:4056:3757:1158:1259:331:00:30
2:191:382:301:426:065:300:310:570:341:011:210:57
47Sven KarstädtHE1:02:063:194:526:349:1211:2913:0517:1419:5724:4328:2029:2531:1531:5933:13
CISM Team GER3:191:331:422:382:171:364:092:434:463:371:051:500:441:14
36:2338:0241:2143:2549:4052:4156:5057:4258:2459:531:01:101:02:06
3:101:393:192:046:153:014:090:520:421:291:170:56
48Thorsten BeldeHE1:03:405:266:378:1311:0113:4114:5719:2523:4431:0934:1335:2738:2539:2440:30
CISM Team GER5:261:111:362:482:401:164:284:197:253:041:142:580:591:06
43:0944:5947:2949:5056:0557:5658:4559:411:00:161:01:191:02:461:03:40
2:391:502:302:216:151:510:490:560:351:031:270:54
49Sebastian HörnigHE1:04:553:054:235:4410:2512:3214:0724:0227:1631:2134:5736:1937:2239:0940:23
Post SV Dresden3:051:181:214:412:071:359:553:144:053:361:221:031:471:14
42:5044:2546:4548:4354:2358:3559:091:00:191:01:121:02:301:03:571:04:5556:41
2:271:352:201:585:404:120:341:100:531:181:270:58*97
50Björn FrielingHE1:05:286:488:129:5112:1714:1615:4125:2427:5532:4936:2837:1838:1238:5039:53
CISM Team GER6:481:241:392:261:591:259:432:314:543:390:500:540:381:03
43:5145:3747:5949:5956:3559:371:00:261:01:411:02:161:03:131:04:301:05:28
3:581:462:222:006:363:020:491:150:350:571:170:58
51Manuel ReichertHE1:07:093:466:1610:0413:1016:0317:4021:5724:2929:4333:3434:4235:4436:2237:48
CISM Team GER3:462:303:483:062:531:374:172:325:143:511:081:020:381:26
40:2543:2946:2148:2956:0659:251:00:061:02:461:03:271:04:371:06:081:07:09
2:373:042:522:087:373:190:412:400:411:101:311:01
52Matthias GrohHE1:09:373:445:297:2810:3213:3215:5321:2324:4029:3433:2935:0036:3137:3339:05
LTV Saarland3:441:451:593:043:002:215:303:174:543:551:311:311:021:32
42:2944:3747:0550:1257:441:00:211:02:271:03:451:04:301:06:521:08:321:09:37
3:242:082:283:077:322:372:061:180:452:221:401:05
53Patrick KudraßHE1:25:096:338:5310:5415:2819:0720:4926:5232:2239:0243:3745:1346:4747:4049:22
CISM Team GER6:332:202:014:343:391:426:035:306:404:351:361:340:531:42
52:3655:4959:561:03:041:12:371:16:151:17:281:19:091:20:031:21:381:23:581:25:09
3:143:134:073:089:333:381:131:410:541:352:201:11
 
Philipp MüllerHEmp2:403:364:426:49-----9:5612:4714:4217:5720:3021:1722:0322:3723:39
Post SV Dresden2:400:561:062:073:072:511:553:152:330:470:460:341:02
25:1826:3128:2029:4934:1536:5437:2538:0838:4339:5941:0942:008:31
1:391:131:491:294:262:390:310:430:351:161:100:51*64
Reinhard SchrammHEmp-----11:4914:0117:4521:0322:4627:4930:3835:3841:1642:3143:4444:4146:18
Bundeswehr LL/LTS11:492:123:443:181:435:032:495:005:381:151:130:571:37
49:4554:481:04:111:06:421:12:191:16:091:17:171:18:391:19:221:22:101:23:561:24:598:09
3:275:039:232:315:373:501:081:220:432:481:461:03*44
Thomas HodlerHEmp3:566:358:2912:1516:02---------------------------------------------
OLG KTV Altdorf3:562:391:543:463:47
--------------------18:4122:0123:0325:1126:1628:1630:2531:52
2:393:201:022:081:052:002:091:27
Philipp DombertHEdns
Bielefelder TG
Giacomo ZagonelHEdns
U.S. Primiero asd
Jonas EggerHEdns
OLV Hindelbank
 
 
 
D35 (19)2,9 km 170 m13 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(37)2(123)3(50)4(126)5(33)6(44)7(125)8(122)9(51)10(74)11(32)12(43)13(100)Finish
 
1Beatrice AeschlimannD3527:121:572:596:467:5610:1211:3313:2214:5515:4918:3223:0824:4526:1827:12
ol norska1:571:023:471:102:161:211:491:330:542:434:361:371:330:54
2Karin SchmalfeldD3529:122:003:066:507:5410:3912:0714:1616:2517:4420:4525:1926:5528:1429:12
BSV Halle-Ammendorf2:001:063:441:042:451:282:092:091:193:014:341:361:190:58
3Brit HorstD3531:362:013:056:538:0510:3112:0915:0117:0218:2021:3726:3528:3430:2531:36
TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.2:011:043:481:122:261:382:522:011:183:174:581:591:511:11
4Marion BüchliD3533:401:553:407:108:3311:0813:0915:3418:4019:4723:1028:2230:1032:3533:40
OLG Suhr1:551:453:301:232:352:012:253:061:073:235:121:482:251:05
5Luise KärgerD3534:232:213:347:218:4011:2113:1115:4418:0419:2324:0229:4831:3933:1534:23
TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.2:211:133:471:192:411:502:332:201:194:395:461:511:361:08
6Susanne GrimmD3534:511:573:047:418:4911:2812:5515:0817:1318:3124:1830:2532:1433:4834:51
OLK Argus1:571:074:371:082:391:272:132:051:185:476:071:491:341:03
7Valérie SuterD3535:016:057:0511:0912:3715:0316:3018:2720:1721:2525:0830:0032:3534:0435:01
CA Rosé6:051:004:041:282:261:271:571:501:083:434:522:351:290:57
8Gabriela DiethelmD3536:312:114:058:259:4212:2514:3517:1020:4721:5625:1932:0934:0235:3036:31
OLG Chur2:111:544:201:172:432:102:353:371:093:236:501:531:281:01
9Rahel GantenbeinD3538:362:214:108:3710:1713:2015:3818:2420:4522:0427:3933:1235:1437:3138:36
OLG Rymenzburg2:211:494:271:403:032:182:462:211:195:355:332:022:171:05
10Andrea KasparD3539:292:334:098:4610:1013:2116:1019:1021:5223:2426:5034:3536:2838:2339:29
OLG Rymenzburg2:331:364:371:243:112:493:002:421:323:267:451:531:551:06
11Karin BernasconiD3544:273:054:2515:0617:0920:2823:0826:0128:2529:4133:2839:4541:3543:2744:27
ASCO Lugano3:051:2010:412:033:192:402:532:241:163:476:171:501:521:00
12Wiebke MartinD3545:163:285:2310:0912:1415:5118:0021:2824:3426:0130:4638:4241:1943:5845:16
TGV Horn3:281:554:462:053:372:093:283:061:274:457:562:372:391:18
13Vilma BalciunaiteD3545:192:334:1510:5212:3016:2419:5222:3825:0426:1233:5940:2042:2244:1845:19
Telsiai OK2:331:426:371:383:543:282:462:261:087:476:212:021:561:01
14Anne OrilloD3549:152:544:2210:3012:2216:2018:4022:4425:4327:3132:2641:2845:1147:5549:15
Individuals/No club2:541:286:081:523:582:204:042:591:484:559:023:432:441:20
15Susanne LöhningD3550:052:424:3713:1515:4719:1922:0525:1428:0129:2533:4741:5344:2048:4450:05
USV TU Dresden2:421:558:382:323:322:463:092:471:244:228:062:274:241:21
16Laura KucinskaD3559:573:385:5815:3317:1422:0825:5731:2735:4138:0644:1053:0455:5258:3759:57
A C Beauchamp3:382:209:351:414:543:495:304:142:256:048:542:482:451:20
 
Brit KärgerD35mp2:384:45-----8:3911:4914:3118:5621:3523:2528:4337:0039:4144:1345:36
OK Leipzig2:382:073:543:102:424:252:391:505:188:172:414:321:23
Barbara StrasserD35dns
OLG Schaffhausen
Katrin Lorenz-BaathD35dns
TSV Jetzendorf
 
 
 
H35 (21)4,7 km 235 m20 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(50)2(102)3(33)4(126)5(37)6(123)7(50)8(65)9(122)10(51)11(133)12(62)13(60)14(31)
15(32)16(131)17(134)18(73)19(34)20(100)Finish
 
1Renato WintelerH3539:051:373:584:496:4410:1711:1814:0518:1119:3920:1721:0023:1725:1130:17
OLG Welsikon1:372:210:511:553:331:012:474:061:280:380:432:171:545:06
32:5134:2735:2535:5936:5938:0739:05
2:341:360:580:341:001:080:58
2Ingo HorstH3540:022:425:156:127:4610:0811:2514:2218:4919:4520:3421:2023:4425:4430:56
TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.2:422:330:571:342:221:172:574:270:560:490:462:242:005:12
33:2735:1036:0736:5737:5139:0740:021:44
2:311:430:570:500:541:160:55*64
3Christian TöpferH3540:272:164:255:407:309:2310:2013:3817:5318:4919:4421:0123:4325:5030:33
USV Jena2:162:091:151:501:530:573:184:150:560:551:172:422:074:43
33:1035:2836:4537:2638:1739:3240:27
2:372:181:170:410:511:150:55
4Silvio VassalliH3540:531:514:295:177:209:0710:0813:1217:0919:3220:2321:0723:4425:5530:55
ASCO Lugano1:512:380:482:031:471:013:043:572:230:510:442:372:115:00
33:2235:4036:3337:1338:4439:5740:534:0318:56
2:272:180:530:401:311:130:56*44*51
5Adrian KlauserH3542:082:064:575:597:479:5710:5914:2518:5920:0121:0521:4124:2926:4832:26
OLG Rymenzburg2:062:511:021:482:101:023:264:341:021:040:362:482:195:38
35:1037:1838:1038:4539:3541:0242:08
2:442:080:520:350:501:271:06
6Martin GantenbeinH3543:432:164:485:437:5910:0211:0314:3719:4420:5922:0522:4625:3227:5533:28
OLG Rymenzburg2:162:320:552:162:031:013:345:071:151:060:412:462:235:33
36:2338:2639:3040:2041:2242:4743:43
2:552:031:040:501:021:250:56
7Patrick RossettiH3544:152:074:345:307:279:3110:4614:1818:3319:3920:4421:3724:5027:2534:07
O-92 Piano di Magadino2:072:270:561:572:041:153:324:151:061:050:533:132:356:42
36:5238:5840:0040:4241:3743:0744:15
2:452:061:020:420:551:301:08
8Wieland KärgerH3544:572:084:386:198:2210:2111:1114:1920:0121:0422:0322:4225:2027:3232:47
OK Leipzig2:082:301:412:031:590:503:085:421:030:590:392:382:125:15
35:3339:2940:1541:1742:2943:5644:57
2:463:560:461:021:121:271:01
9Peter WeinigH3546:352:144:375:568:0510:2312:0315:4121:0222:2223:2724:2127:1729:5835:59
OC München2:142:231:192:092:181:403:385:211:201:050:542:562:416:01
38:3140:4041:5242:4044:1445:3646:35
2:322:091:120:481:341:220:59
10Rolf NussbaumerH3550:262:297:228:4011:0114:0015:2319:1624:3225:5026:5227:5131:1234:0240:06
OLK Piz Hasi2:294:531:182:212:591:233:535:161:181:020:593:212:506:04
42:3944:4645:5946:4348:1949:3750:26
2:332:071:130:441:361:180:49
11Michael LöhningH3552:002:154:476:008:2011:0612:0715:4221:1222:3523:3124:1827:0430:0536:04
USV TU Dresden2:152:321:132:202:461:013:355:301:230:560:472:463:015:59
39:3246:4447:3448:1849:1850:4952:00
3:287:120:500:441:001:311:11
12Simon SteinerH3553:092:275:196:359:0711:3912:5116:5522:0123:2224:2425:1528:4931:4938:59
bussola ok2:272:521:162:322:321:124:045:061:211:020:513:343:007:10
42:3045:2648:0749:0450:1351:5853:094:46
3:312:562:410:571:091:451:11*44
13Jussi JääojaH3554:042:235:306:428:5711:4613:2617:1322:4624:1725:2126:3029:3332:0939:12
Paimion Rasti2:233:071:122:152:491:403:475:331:311:041:093:032:367:03
42:4145:4249:2750:1751:2352:5354:04
3:293:013:450:501:061:301:11
14Cédric LeyzatH3558:212:325:367:3010:0713:1614:2818:3123:5325:5327:0828:1833:4636:4244:07
Orientation 872:323:041:542:373:091:124:035:222:001:151:105:282:567:25
48:0750:4552:5453:4755:2357:1258:21
4:002:382:090:531:361:491:09
15Benedikt FunkH351:00:532:2111:4813:4516:3718:5520:3524:4429:3930:5232:0432:5836:1438:4845:54
OLG Ortenau2:219:271:572:522:181:404:094:551:131:120:543:162:347:06
49:1153:1754:5556:5758:0959:531:00:534:3950:57
3:174:061:382:021:121:441:00*44*43
16Tobias MeierH351:01:092:158:2610:0112:0814:1715:3119:1124:0425:2226:3027:1730:2233:1449:09
OL Winterthur BF2:156:111:352:072:091:143:404:531:181:080:473:052:5215:55
52:1455:4056:5957:4458:431:00:061:01:09
3:053:261:190:450:591:231:03
17Martin OberholzerH351:08:542:366:558:3011:5314:5916:1319:3330:1131:5532:5333:5337:0741:5656:18
Specialriders2:364:191:353:233:061:143:2010:381:440:581:003:144:4914:22
59:151:01:141:03:441:04:331:06:371:08:001:08:54
2:571:592:300:492:041:230:54
18Michael MartinH351:12:403:0111:4413:2615:5719:2421:1025:5631:5836:1837:5839:0243:2746:5956:14
TGV Horn3:018:431:422:313:271:464:466:024:201:401:044:253:329:15
59:551:05:011:06:491:08:161:09:461:11:321:12:401:06:11
3:415:061:481:271:301:461:08*97
19Christoph FuhrichH351:12:502:3910:1912:1215:0218:0120:0024:2529:4432:1633:2436:4840:3143:3851:56
OLC Wienerwald2:397:401:532:502:591:594:255:192:321:083:243:433:078:18
55:141:05:011:06:171:09:181:10:241:11:511:12:50
3:189:471:163:011:061:270:59
 
Danilo HänchenH35dns
ESV Lok Bad Schandau
Antti MatulaH35dns
Rasti-Nokia
 
 
 
D40 (34)2,6 km 135 m13 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(54)2(65)3(46)4(79)5(133)6(124)7(63)8(31)9(121)10(40)11(32)12(61)13(100)Finish
 
1Caia MaddalenaD4027:303:106:137:519:2511:0212:4518:2320:1522:1823:3124:2525:5026:3027:30
O-92 Piano di Magadino3:103:031:381:341:371:435:381:522:031:130:541:250:401:00
2Karin MüllerD4029:473:046:579:0910:5414:1916:1218:4720:4123:1025:3826:3228:0828:5129:47
OLV Zug3:043:532:121:453:251:532:351:542:292:280:541:360:430:56
3Esther HaslerD4030:093:317:1210:0811:5913:5815:1918:1620:4623:1324:3725:5027:5628:5430:09
OLG Säuliamt3:313:412:561:511:591:212:572:302:271:241:132:060:581:15
4Doris GruenigerD4031:023:186:578:3510:2413:1514:2717:1719:4824:5426:2127:2929:0729:5631:02
UBOL3:183:391:381:492:511:122:502:315:061:271:081:380:491:06
29:58
*100
5Sabin TschoppD4031:543:1711:1213:0414:5016:4618:0120:4723:2825:5127:0228:1229:5730:5231:54
OLG Dachsen3:177:551:521:461:561:152:462:412:231:111:101:450:551:02
6Gunda FischerD4032:283:357:179:3911:3117:2419:0221:4823:5126:2827:4628:3730:2231:1532:28
OLV Weimar3:353:422:221:525:531:382:462:032:371:180:511:450:531:13
7Gaby AebersoldD4032:583:319:0110:3312:2215:3916:4819:2021:5426:5228:2329:3131:1131:5632:58
ol.biel.seeland3:315:301:321:493:171:092:322:344:581:311:081:400:451:02
8Fränzi HubmannD4033:523:368:1210:2712:3014:3715:5422:1224:3626:5028:2029:5231:5032:4033:52
OL Regio Wil3:364:362:152:032:071:176:182:242:141:301:321:580:501:12
9Nathalie BerlingerD4033:553:368:1113:2915:3217:3618:5321:4524:3727:1628:4129:5132:0332:4933:55
OL Regio Wil3:364:355:182:032:041:172:522:522:391:251:102:120:461:06
10Aiste TraubieneD4034:333:227:329:3611:2114:1515:1218:3320:5827:2428:2029:1132:4433:3134:33
Fortuna3:224:102:041:452:540:573:212:256:260:560:513:330:471:02
11Ilze SkangaleD4034:433:538:0710:5912:5815:1316:2321:0023:1426:0027:2330:2532:2633:2834:43
Burkanciems OK3:534:142:521:592:151:104:372:142:461:233:022:011:021:15
12Caroline KnollD4037:384:028:0211:5313:5719:2820:4924:1126:5730:0931:4632:4535:1236:2737:38
Bielefelder TG4:024:003:512:045:311:213:222:463:121:370:592:271:151:11
13Rahel Pfister HohlD4037:564:359:3613:3316:0018:3420:1324:0226:5330:0731:5333:0235:2836:4537:56
OLG Weisslingen4:355:013:572:272:341:393:492:513:141:461:092:261:171:11
14Petra FreiD4038:214:008:2710:4513:0615:4617:1622:0125:3130:1031:4833:0235:3337:0938:21
OLG Dachsen4:004:272:182:212:401:304:453:304:391:381:142:311:361:12
15Jatta HaapamäkiD4038:343:328:1112:4616:5419:4422:4325:5128:3430:5832:4634:0936:2637:2538:34
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat3:324:394:354:082:502:593:082:432:241:481:232:170:591:09
16Ursula OdermattD4038:504:1310:1514:3116:4119:4521:0724:3028:3931:4333:1834:1136:2637:3138:50
OLG Basel4:136:024:162:103:041:223:234:093:041:350:532:151:051:19
17Uta FischerD4039:514:1511:4214:0816:4419:2421:1025:3228:4531:3833:4634:4437:2238:2839:51
OLV Weimar4:157:272:262:362:401:464:223:132:532:080:582:381:061:23
18Angelika MerkliD4041:535:3611:1613:4516:1019:1520:5425:0929:1332:3234:4236:1039:0540:1741:53
OLV Luzern5:365:402:292:253:051:394:154:043:192:101:282:551:121:36
19Sabine BräuerD4044:154:229:1611:1913:2816:4518:2822:1926:0828:5737:5839:4341:5342:5744:15
USV Jena4:224:542:032:093:171:433:513:492:499:011:452:101:041:18
20Monika KammD4046:432:445:5910:0711:4213:3015:1221:0437:1339:4841:2142:4444:4045:4646:43
Club d'orientaziun Engiadina2:443:154:081:351:481:425:5216:092:351:331:231:561:060:57
21Bettina KempeD4047:205:0111:4514:2517:3820:5424:0828:1233:0336:5638:4640:2544:1445:5647:20
SSV Planeta Radebeul5:016:442:403:133:163:144:044:513:531:501:393:491:421:24
22Mirka Pfister HohlD4047:534:4510:4015:4018:1821:2623:1627:5232:1536:2338:3940:2043:2345:2747:53
OLG Weisslingen4:455:555:002:383:081:504:364:234:082:161:413:032:042:26
23Manuela SchnyderD4048:324:2414:3121:5924:1626:4728:2031:5735:3039:4541:2843:0145:4547:0848:32
O-92 Piano di Magadino4:2410:077:282:172:311:333:373:334:151:431:332:441:231:24
24Leene JespersD4048:404:1612:1116:0319:2925:2827:0831:1234:1937:5840:2542:1545:3547:1748:40
TROL Belgium4:167:553:523:265:591:404:043:073:392:271:503:201:421:23
25Caroline MargreveD4050:006:4919:3624:1025:5528:3330:1533:5337:5041:5743:3145:0347:4048:5750:00
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC6:4912:474:341:452:381:423:383:574:071:341:322:371:171:03
26Johanna DammeierD4052:265:3916:0123:5425:5928:3430:0634:0638:5242:3944:1946:0349:2551:0652:26
SV Wannweil5:3910:227:532:052:351:324:004:463:471:401:443:221:411:20
27Sandra BlumerD4054:557:2813:4016:1819:1523:5925:2531:5234:2938:2247:5248:5452:3853:4654:55
OL Regio Wil7:286:122:382:574:441:266:272:373:539:301:023:441:081:09
28Anke BreckleD4055:275:1210:5615:2718:1823:0225:0733:2539:2044:0647:0648:5352:1653:4355:27
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr5:125:444:312:514:442:058:185:554:463:001:473:231:271:44
29Lischewski SandraD4055:454:2110:5821:2623:4726:3529:0032:4937:2742:4544:1745:5353:1454:2955:45
BSV Halle Ammendorf4:216:3710:282:212:482:253:494:385:181:321:367:211:151:16
30Claudia SchärerD4056:476:1310:1417:4719:3325:4327:0433:4736:2740:1549:5050:5254:4055:4456:47
OLG Pfäffikon6:134:017:331:466:101:216:432:403:489:351:023:481:041:03
31Claire PriouD401:04:034:3114:4020:4522:5725:3427:0531:2743:3052:3955:1157:251:00:561:02:321:04:03
AS QUETIGNY4:3110:096:052:122:371:314:2212:039:092:322:143:311:361:31
32Christine HempelD401:13:016:0813:0435:5038:5343:0745:1250:5056:531:02:581:05:201:06:551:10:411:11:441:13:01
USV TU Dresden6:086:5622:463:034:142:055:386:036:052:221:353:461:031:17
 
Solveig KapischkeD40dns
LTV Brandenburg
Anja KästnerD40dns
LTV Saarland
 
 
 
H40 (26)3,7 km 170 m18 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(78)2(50)3(122)4(59)5(60)6(103)7(59)8(63)9(72)10(67)11(132)12(131)13(32)14(38)
15(134)16(73)17(34)18(100)Finish
 
1Marcel TschoppH4028:501:532:347:3010:1511:1112:0313:0516:1318:1319:1320:0321:2022:5023:35
OLG Dachsen1:530:414:562:450:560:521:023:082:001:000:501:171:300:45
24:3925:1326:4527:5728:50
1:040:341:321:120:53
2Frank BuytaertH4030:041:462:387:1410:0711:0511:5012:4916:3518:4619:4920:5122:3424:0725:05
TROL Belgium1:460:524:362:530:580:450:593:462:111:031:021:431:330:58
26:2527:0128:0229:1030:04
1:200:361:011:080:54
3Jan KammH4030:201:512:296:128:4910:0510:5311:5615:3817:5519:1020:1022:1023:3924:19
Club d'orientaziun Engiadina1:510:383:432:371:160:481:033:422:171:151:002:001:290:40
25:2527:1828:1129:2830:2026:27
1:061:530:531:170:52*47
4Laurent BaumgartnerH4030:291:532:366:429:3810:2611:2012:1615:5518:1219:2120:1422:1523:5524:41
UBOL1:530:434:062:560:480:540:563:392:171:090:532:011:400:46
26:0727:2928:2429:3630:29
1:261:220:551:120:53
5Kurt SchmidH4030:512:182:527:1210:3211:2412:2013:2817:2119:2820:3721:3323:0424:4325:26
OL Regio Wil2:180:344:203:200:520:561:083:532:071:090:561:311:390:43
26:3827:2628:2029:4730:51
1:120:480:541:271:04
6Stefano CastelliH4033:301:492:298:2311:1912:1313:0514:1619:0621:1922:3423:3825:1127:1228:01
ASCO Lugano1:490:405:542:560:540:521:114:502:131:151:041:332:010:49
29:3730:2331:1432:3533:30
1:360:460:511:210:55
7Markus ProlingheuerH4033:352:053:067:5711:1912:1313:0314:2518:0220:2221:4022:4324:2627:3328:25
TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.2:051:014:513:220:540:501:223:372:201:181:031:433:070:52
29:3530:1531:0532:2833:35
1:100:400:501:231:07
8Thies KnollH4033:362:142:577:2411:0012:0512:5413:5218:1320:3921:5923:0024:5027:1228:06
Bielefelder TG2:140:434:273:361:050:490:584:212:261:201:011:502:220:54
29:3530:2031:1732:3833:36
1:290:450:571:210:58
9Björn StielerH4035:052:192:578:3211:5913:0013:5715:0018:5221:1822:3823:4425:3828:2429:18
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:190:385:353:271:010:571:033:522:261:201:061:542:460:54
30:3331:2232:2333:5635:05
1:150:491:011:331:09
10Daniele BernasconiH4036:482:082:477:0810:5112:0412:5914:1718:1421:1022:3023:4626:2929:0130:04
ASCO Lugano2:080:394:213:431:130:551:183:572:561:201:162:432:321:03
31:3832:3334:2735:5036:48
1:340:551:541:230:58
11Frank SickertH4037:052:303:069:1312:4014:2015:2316:3820:0922:3123:4125:0327:0329:5230:54
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:300:366:073:271:401:031:153:312:221:101:222:002:491:02
32:2033:2134:3335:5837:0533:06
1:261:011:121:251:07*45
12Marco BozzoloH4037:082:133:128:2113:2614:1615:0916:5720:4623:0424:1825:2127:1629:1530:06
ASCO Lugano2:130:595:095:050:500:531:483:492:181:141:031:551:590:51
31:3833:0634:1236:0337:0831:14
1:321:281:061:511:05*97
13Klaus SchwindH4037:111:582:297:0710:3213:5314:4315:5821:1624:3825:5326:5928:4431:0031:51
OLG Ortenau1:580:314:383:253:210:501:155:183:221:151:061:452:160:51
33:0333:4234:4736:0937:11
1:120:391:051:221:02
14Reto PusterlaH4037:262:423:309:2612:5914:0715:0416:2921:0623:3924:5626:1228:3830:3031:22
OLG Basel2:420:485:563:331:080:571:254:372:331:171:162:261:520:52
33:0533:5034:5136:2537:26
1:430:451:011:341:01
15Matthias MerkliH4037:372:203:118:1111:4012:5213:4515:0722:1124:3525:5527:0629:0630:4431:35
OLV Luzern2:200:515:003:291:120:531:227:042:241:201:112:001:380:51
33:1534:0235:0536:3537:3732:52
1:400:471:031:301:02*97
16Kestutis JokubauskisH4038:322:333:199:1112:4014:0815:0716:2920:1324:0225:2926:3828:3531:0331:57
Telsiai OK2:330:465:523:291:280:591:223:443:491:271:091:572:280:54
33:1834:4236:0637:3438:32
1:211:241:241:280:58
17Volker CaspariH4043:322:433:529:4814:2415:5216:5718:2022:3525:4827:1929:1831:5435:0336:12
OL Team Lippe2:431:095:564:361:281:051:234:153:131:311:592:363:091:09
38:2939:2040:5642:3143:32
2:170:511:361:351:01
18Vadim NiH4045:472:343:3410:2614:1016:1917:1418:3923:4726:4228:1229:2931:4535:0536:01
OLV Steinberg2:341:006:523:442:090:551:255:082:551:301:172:163:200:56
38:0341:3942:5844:3145:47
2:023:361:191:331:16
19Roger EbertH4046:492:483:3810:0514:3616:1017:1118:4623:2826:5628:4630:0832:5137:2638:38
OLV Landshut2:480:506:274:311:341:011:354:423:281:501:222:434:351:12
40:3741:3543:5945:3446:49
1:590:582:241:351:15
20Alexander PircH4049:272:503:4010:4516:0318:1019:0421:0925:4129:4331:4133:4136:0040:1941:33
Individuals/No club2:500:507:055:182:070:542:054:324:021:582:002:194:191:14
43:3544:4346:4448:2149:2748:24
2:021:082:011:371:06*100
21Christoph MeierH4056:102:103:089:5113:0714:3415:3218:4628:1537:4939:0940:4943:0548:2849:28
OLG Pfäffikon2:100:586:433:161:270:583:149:299:341:201:402:165:231:00
50:4751:3653:3555:0856:10
1:190:491:591:331:02
22Mihai TudoracheH401:12:444:146:0115:5523:3925:5127:3830:1538:3145:1848:1050:3454:3959:341:01:02
OK Silva Campina4:141:479:547:442:121:472:378:166:472:522:244:054:551:28
1:04:431:05:581:08:121:11:021:12:44
3:411:152:142:501:42
23Ionut TudoracheH401:28:493:447:0217:0026:0028:1730:3033:3942:1457:471:04:231:06:371:10:501:15:501:17:23
OK Silva Campina3:443:189:589:002:172:133:098:3515:336:362:144:135:001:33
1:21:071:22:261:24:281:27:141:28:49
3:441:192:022:461:35
 
Martin BeckerH40dns
OLG Basel
Patrick StrasserH40dns
OLG Schaffhausen
Pekka NiemeläH40dns
Berliner TSC
 
 
 
D45 (50)2,5 km 130 m13 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(44)2(33)3(128)4(54)5(74)6(72)7(121)8(40)9(32)10(38)11(58)12(34)13(100)Finish
 
1Cornelia EckardtD4524:023:425:316:227:4611:3115:1017:0718:1219:0119:5520:3721:1322:5024:02
USV TU Dresden3:421:490:511:243:453:391:571:050:490:540:420:361:371:12
2Mirjam GründlerD4524:473:495:316:187:4011:3315:2517:3818:4919:4120:3421:1721:5123:3824:47
OLG Pfäffikon3:491:420:471:223:533:522:131:110:520:530:430:341:471:09
3Sabrina MeisterD4525:503:185:186:057:2411:0014:2718:0619:0920:5421:4622:2723:0524:4025:50
OLG Dachsen3:182:000:471:193:363:273:391:031:450:520:410:381:351:10
4Priska RingliD4525:543:455:486:347:5511:3316:0518:3019:5620:5421:5122:3623:1624:4925:54
OLG Schaffhausen3:452:030:461:213:384:322:251:260:580:570:450:401:331:05
5Conti MichelaD4525:583:555:306:147:5011:5315:4418:0319:1920:3621:2922:1722:5024:4625:58
ASCO Lugano3:551:350:441:364:033:512:191:161:170:530:480:331:561:12
6Nina VinnytskaD4526:134:065:546:508:1512:1916:0418:1419:2820:3821:3522:3123:2125:0226:13
O-motion4:061:480:561:254:043:452:101:141:100:570:560:501:411:11
7Frauke Schmitt GranD4526:414:086:076:528:1412:1215:5418:3419:5520:5721:5822:4823:2325:2226:41
Halden SK4:081:590:451:223:583:422:401:211:021:010:500:351:591:19
8Brigitte GrobD4527:053:355:286:217:4011:1216:3719:1220:3121:4722:4723:4124:2426:0427:05
Individuals/No club3:351:530:531:193:325:252:351:191:161:000:540:431:401:01
9Anke MuellerD4527:093:535:536:458:1812:0616:0718:3920:1721:2622:4523:3024:1425:5627:09
Post SV Dresden3:532:000:521:333:484:012:321:381:091:190:450:441:421:13
10Heidi GrafD4527:453:585:516:377:5511:3615:4919:5021:0922:2423:2024:0524:5526:3627:45
OL Regio Wil3:581:530:461:183:414:134:011:191:150:560:450:501:411:09
11Evi DreseD4528:234:086:077:029:0013:2417:2719:5121:1622:1723:3024:3525:1627:1228:23
OLV Uslar4:081:590:551:584:244:032:241:251:011:131:050:411:561:11
12Johanna Purrer RamsteinD4529:593:515:536:498:2112:4718:4921:3323:1024:0825:2126:1827:0428:4929:59
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella3:512:020:561:324:266:022:441:370:581:130:570:461:451:10
13Cristina GrabarD4530:594:436:557:579:3814:3119:3121:5023:2324:2925:3626:3727:1829:3830:59
U.S. Primiero A.S.D4:432:121:021:414:535:002:191:331:061:071:010:412:201:21
14Natalia KunitskayaD4531:424:486:257:248:5213:5919:4722:1823:5925:1926:3627:3128:1930:2231:42
Individuals/No club4:481:370:591:285:075:482:311:411:201:170:550:482:031:20
15Annette LeonhardtD4532:554:246:367:259:0013:3519:4423:4925:0926:2827:4828:4829:4731:3432:55
Treptower SV 1949 Berlin4:242:120:491:354:356:094:051:201:191:201:000:591:471:21
16Lena WeyD4533:044:266:177:389:2714:1321:0123:5325:1826:5328:0529:0629:4531:4733:04
OLG Zürich4:261:511:211:494:466:482:521:251:351:121:010:392:021:17
17Milena GrifoniD4533:054:106:217:318:5913:1619:0025:3326:4827:4728:5129:3630:1731:5333:05
OLG Regensburg4:102:111:101:284:175:446:331:150:591:040:450:411:361:12
18Daniela PutzuD4533:545:318:099:2011:1916:0122:0124:4126:1227:3528:4729:3530:2132:2633:54
VA-O5:312:381:111:594:426:002:401:311:231:120:480:462:051:28
19Nicole FluraD4534:014:567:258:2510:0915:4320:4024:2225:5827:2328:3629:3530:3432:4434:01
OLG Weisslingen4:562:291:001:445:344:573:421:361:251:130:590:592:101:17
20Susanne SchmidD4534:045:017:579:4911:3316:3721:4224:4726:1027:1728:2729:2230:1232:3434:04
OL Regio Wil5:012:561:521:445:045:053:051:231:071:100:550:502:221:30
21Sibylle BieriD4534:165:297:508:4110:0714:0718:5822:2224:1626:2427:3629:5530:5032:5434:16
OLG Pfäffikon5:292:210:511:264:004:513:241:542:081:122:190:552:041:22
22Silvia JordiD4534:425:548:0810:5112:3317:2723:0526:3328:0129:0230:1230:5931:3633:2834:42
OLG Hondrich5:542:142:431:424:545:383:281:281:011:100:470:371:521:14
23Mietta GroeneveldD4535:005:047:538:5010:3115:2522:1125:3327:0028:2729:3330:3931:3633:4035:00
The Hague Orienteering Club5:042:490:571:414:546:463:221:271:271:061:060:572:041:20
24Silvia MantegaD4535:436:539:3710:3914:1718:3424:1426:3427:5929:2530:3831:2732:1634:2435:43
Orienteering Pergine6:532:441:023:384:175:402:201:251:261:130:490:492:081:19
25Susanne AeglerD4536:127:249:5510:5512:4917:4622:3325:1927:1428:5430:1131:1932:5634:4936:12
OL Regio Wil7:242:311:001:544:574:472:461:551:401:171:081:371:531:23
26Pia SchaffnerD4536:445:458:179:2111:1116:4122:4226:3928:0930:0731:2432:2433:0435:2136:44
OLG Cordoba5:452:321:041:505:306:013:571:301:581:171:000:402:171:23
27Therese HohlD4536:484:277:398:4110:1417:2324:3827:2029:1430:4431:5433:0534:0035:3936:48
ol.biel.seeland4:273:121:021:337:097:152:421:541:301:101:110:551:391:09
28Ruth RuchD4537:034:587:038:0210:3315:2623:0627:5629:4931:0132:0933:1734:0635:5237:03
OLG Skandia4:582:050:592:314:537:404:501:531:121:081:080:491:461:11
29Meieli SieberD4538:025:137:348:5110:4316:2521:5724:5426:4528:3030:0032:4733:4636:1838:02
OLG Weisslingen5:132:211:171:525:425:322:571:511:451:302:470:592:321:44
30Karin GuhlD4538:145:238:039:0811:2516:5322:2327:0029:5531:2232:5633:5434:4036:4938:14
Thurgorienta5:232:401:052:175:285:304:372:551:271:340:580:462:091:25
31Iris KoschD4541:176:017:588:5610:4418:0924:0327:1533:2234:3735:3936:4337:2839:5441:17
OLV Steinberg6:011:570:581:487:255:543:126:071:151:021:040:452:261:23
32Kristine FritzD4542:367:1510:0711:2013:1621:0428:0731:3533:3935:2036:5638:0839:0441:1142:36
OL-Team Filder7:152:521:131:567:487:033:282:041:411:361:120:562:071:25
33Jeanette WylenmannD4542:466:0910:0512:1514:0721:3927:5632:2134:0335:5937:4638:5640:0041:4042:46
OLG Pfäffikon6:093:562:101:527:326:174:251:421:561:471:101:041:401:06
34Kathrin SchmidD4542:546:168:479:5115:1220:5227:5031:3133:2635:1836:4637:5539:0041:2342:54
SVSE6:162:311:045:215:406:583:411:551:521:281:091:052:231:31
35Jacqueline GigerD4544:025:398:369:4511:3121:4429:3732:4334:2637:0538:2439:4440:3242:4644:02
Club d'orientaziun Engiadina5:392:571:091:4610:137:533:061:432:391:191:200:482:141:16
36Kirsten RöhrichD4547:1511:1516:2217:2919:5625:3231:0634:3536:3937:5939:2241:3743:2545:4847:15
USV Jena11:155:071:072:275:365:343:292:041:201:232:151:482:231:27
37Barbara SchweizerD4549:267:4510:3413:1115:2826:0032:4837:1139:1841:0443:0644:1545:0947:5949:26
OLV Baselland7:452:492:372:1710:326:484:232:071:462:021:090:542:501:27
38Elvira WeingardD4549:488:4011:3713:0318:1224:2230:1735:5038:3641:2743:0844:3346:0148:2549:48
OLV Steinberg8:402:571:265:096:105:555:332:462:511:411:251:282:241:23
39Hilke AnderssonD4550:075:248:139:2311:1522:1630:0238:3340:0341:3043:1444:2146:2848:4250:07
TSV Malente OL5:242:491:101:5211:017:468:311:301:271:441:072:072:141:25
40Anitha VilanD4554:586:1411:1012:4915:5722:5430:0943:0644:4646:2447:5349:1651:0753:3454:58
OLG Stäfa6:144:561:393:086:577:1512:571:401:381:291:231:512:271:24
41Michaela CionoiuD4558:147:3411:4613:0915:4124:4438:1942:5546:2249:0850:5052:3854:0556:4458:14
TV Coburg-Neuses7:344:121:232:329:0313:354:363:272:461:421:481:272:391:30
42Anja PotvinD451:19:3819:1524:1626:1430:1043:0755:191:03:121:05:421:08:321:11:081:13:101:14:451:17:581:19:38
ASOP Erstein19:155:011:583:5612:5712:127:532:302:502:362:021:353:131:40
43Katja KaminskiD451:23:379:1914:4520:0122:4832:0046:061:00:291:03:551:06:131:09:241:12:021:15:361:20:181:23:37
Treptower SV 1949 Berlin9:195:265:162:479:1214:0614:233:262:183:112:383:344:423:19
44Ute BoeckD451:31:239:2612:3713:3918:3935:2657:581:09:151:13:031:16:161:18:371:24:401:27:171:29:501:31:23
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin9:263:111:025:0016:4722:3211:173:483:132:216:032:372:331:33
 
Claudia WirzD45mp5:4710:0911:2213:1917:3524:5731:49-----33:4534:5035:5636:4338:4839:55
OLG Basel5:474:221:131:574:167:226:521:561:051:060:472:051:07
Martina HauschildD45dnf-----------------------------------------------------------------
OLC Winterthur, Schweiz
Andrea RauD45dns
LTV Saarland
Stefanie Greiselis-BailerD45dns
TSV Stettfeld
Jana LatasteD45dns
SKI CLUB BARR
Ilka Rathje-KüblerD45dns
OC München
 
 
 
H45 (57)3,3 km 190 m15 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(130)2(91)3(51)4(122)5(65)6(59)7(103)8(63)9(31)10(71)11(94)12(43)13(32)14(61)
15(100)Finish
 
1Daniel GigerH4526:503:234:348:088:299:2312:2913:2415:5617:4119:1520:4122:3124:1825:23
Club d'orientaziun Engiadina3:231:113:340:210:543:060:552:321:451:341:261:501:471:05
25:5526:50
0:320:55
2Stefano MaddalenaH4527:273:304:408:158:399:3212:5613:5216:2718:3420:0421:2723:2625:0026:04
O-92 Piano di Magadino3:301:103:350:240:533:240:562:352:071:301:231:591:341:04
26:3727:27
0:330:50
3Christoph HutzliH4529:353:245:318:539:4211:0714:3515:2717:5819:4821:1822:4524:3626:4028:02
OL Regio Wil3:242:073:220:491:253:280:522:311:501:301:271:512:041:22
28:3929:35
0:370:56
4Matthias MüllerH4532:063:415:3511:3312:0113:0416:4417:4020:2121:5223:3125:1227:0029:0130:20
Post SV Dresden3:411:545:580:281:033:400:562:411:311:391:411:482:011:19
31:0832:06
0:480:58
5Peter WylenmannH4532:393:354:429:089:3310:2914:1315:0017:4921:5623:4625:5527:4829:3331:01
OLG Pfäffikon3:351:074:260:250:563:440:472:494:071:502:091:531:451:28
31:4632:397:32
0:450:53*65
6Thomas FreiH4533:093:515:389:4010:0811:2215:0716:0419:5222:0124:2226:0328:0530:0331:28
OLG Zürich3:511:474:020:281:143:450:573:482:092:211:412:021:581:25
32:1133:09
0:430:58
7Andreas LückmannH4533:203:565:079:5010:5512:3116:1617:1720:2522:0223:4525:3327:4729:3931:44
Post SV Dresden3:561:114:431:051:363:451:013:081:371:431:482:141:522:05
32:2533:20
0:410:55
8Markus BieriH4533:553:445:509:4410:2111:5715:5916:5619:5722:3224:4426:4828:4430:3132:03
OLG Pfäffikon3:442:063:540:371:364:020:573:012:352:122:041:561:471:32
32:5733:55
0:540:58
9Christoph AeschlimannH4534:064:096:1310:1011:2812:3316:4017:4920:5423:3725:3827:0529:1131:1832:26
ol norska4:092:043:571:181:054:071:093:052:432:011:272:062:071:08
33:1234:06
0:460:54
10Martin SchaffnerH4534:073:545:509:2510:0311:1315:1116:1019:0822:0924:0026:5328:4830:5732:23
OLK Piz Hasi3:541:563:350:381:103:580:592:583:011:512:531:552:091:26
33:0834:07
0:450:59
11Urs WegmüllerH4534:184:035:419:4311:1812:2516:1417:1820:0421:5324:2626:3828:2930:2632:15
Thurgorienta4:031:384:021:351:073:491:042:461:492:332:121:511:571:49
33:1234:18
0:571:06
12Martin OkleH4534:564:006:1510:0810:5112:3316:2917:4121:0222:5925:1927:3329:3931:3533:12
OLK Piz Hasi4:002:153:530:431:423:561:123:211:572:202:142:061:561:37
33:5834:56
0:460:58
13Stefan HolthoffH4535:264:366:4810:2611:0012:1316:2617:3120:4022:4824:5826:5729:2031:3133:21
OLV Steinberg4:362:123:380:341:134:131:053:092:082:101:592:232:111:50
34:1235:26
0:511:14
14Alex OdermattH4536:554:225:5310:0710:4611:5416:0417:1821:1323:3225:4628:2630:4632:5934:57
OLG Basel4:221:314:140:391:084:101:143:552:192:142:402:202:131:58
35:4936:55
0:521:06
15Klemens JanischowskyH4537:415:066:3111:3212:1913:4918:1619:1622:5324:5427:0329:2731:5034:0436:02
OLG Regensburg5:061:255:010:471:304:271:003:372:012:092:242:232:141:58
36:5437:41
0:520:47
16Raik ZschäckelH4537:503:307:3111:2511:5715:1219:1120:1022:5326:1528:1730:0032:1734:0935:49
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:304:013:540:323:153:590:592:433:222:021:432:171:521:40
36:4437:50
0:551:06
17Guy TirezH4539:544:025:1510:2511:3417:4121:5422:5025:4728:1730:1432:1034:2436:2338:14
ASOP Erstein4:021:135:101:096:074:130:562:572:301:571:562:141:591:51
38:5839:54
0:440:56
18Gert LexenH4541:074:229:1913:2816:2917:3922:1023:1126:5029:1031:2933:2635:2737:2839:10
SZ Wiesbaden4:224:574:093:011:104:311:013:392:202:191:572:012:011:42
40:0341:07
0:531:04
19Frédéric ViryH4543:213:435:0610:0810:3916:0020:4921:4627:0230:1833:1035:1737:1639:2841:38
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION3:431:235:020:315:214:490:575:163:162:522:071:592:122:10
42:2643:21
0:480:55
20Thomas WeyH4543:254:487:2613:1013:5116:1021:3722:4626:1728:4531:0233:2636:3539:0541:09
OLG Goldau4:482:385:440:412:195:271:093:312:282:172:243:092:302:04
42:1743:25
1:081:08
21Eros MontemezzaniH4545:005:316:5812:1613:0414:2420:0921:1926:0228:1830:5834:1137:0740:2242:29
O-92 Piano di Magadino5:311:275:180:481:205:451:104:432:162:403:132:563:152:07
43:4645:00
1:171:14
22Hans BreckleH4545:554:526:3411:1911:5915:4822:0223:1827:5430:2932:3735:3439:4342:1243:36
Bielefelder TG4:521:424:450:403:496:141:164:362:352:082:574:092:291:24
44:4045:55
1:041:15
23Torsten DunayH4546:104:326:5312:0114:0217:3922:2223:4327:1130:0832:3635:5739:1941:4543:36
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4:322:215:082:013:374:431:213:282:572:283:213:222:261:51
44:4646:10
1:101:24
24Andreas MaltigH4546:404:205:4710:5711:2919:4825:0126:0629:3431:4333:5738:3140:5343:1644:47
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4:201:275:100:328:195:131:053:282:092:144:342:222:231:31
45:4146:40
0:540:59
25Christian HarmsH4547:044:376:2211:1612:1819:1224:0725:0328:2932:0134:2036:2539:5842:4344:54
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4:371:454:541:026:544:550:563:263:322:192:053:332:452:11
46:0247:04
1:081:02
26Bjørn Axel GranH4547:164:1511:3115:2316:1419:2023:5425:2828:4730:5533:1238:4540:5743:0145:19
TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.4:157:163:520:513:064:341:343:192:082:175:332:122:042:18
46:1447:1635:54
0:551:02*134
27Lars DanielsonH4547:275:147:1312:3214:5519:1223:3824:4428:0630:4132:5738:1840:4743:0345:14
Matteus Scoutkårs Idrottsavdel5:141:595:192:234:174:261:063:222:352:165:212:292:162:11
46:1547:2736:50
1:011:12*134
28Michael BohsmannH4547:314:226:4311:3712:5114:4219:3922:1225:3929:3932:2635:4738:1343:0245:16
OL-Team Filder4:222:214:541:141:514:572:333:274:002:473:212:264:492:14
46:3047:31
1:141:01
29Jörg HänselH4548:024:428:5815:2016:1717:4922:3024:0027:4932:3935:1738:0640:5943:4846:07
SV Lengefeld4:424:166:220:571:324:411:303:494:502:382:492:532:492:19
46:5848:02
0:511:04
30Ralf WittiberH4548:094:479:0019:1520:0523:1628:1329:2032:2834:3136:4339:1341:4444:1745:58
LTV Westfalen4:474:1310:150:503:114:571:073:082:032:122:302:312:331:41
46:5448:09
0:561:15
31Stefan RöhlH4548:134:457:3612:3514:2616:0322:3024:2430:2333:1035:3837:5440:5243:3645:57
OLF Mainz4:452:514:591:511:376:271:545:592:472:282:162:582:442:21
47:0748:13
1:101:06
32Rico NussbaumerH4549:183:335:029:229:4920:1326:1527:2033:5536:3338:5140:5343:2045:3647:36
OLG Chur3:331:294:200:2710:246:021:056:352:382:182:022:272:162:00
48:2749:18
0:510:51
33Andy ScherrerH4549:254:288:2813:4214:4716:2121:2322:3926:4032:0534:5237:5840:1444:3947:28
Thurgorienta4:284:005:141:051:345:021:164:015:252:473:062:164:252:49
48:2849:25
1:000:57
34Valerio CasanovaH4549:467:259:3418:5019:3623:1427:5929:1432:5836:1238:3241:2243:4046:0548:11
OLG Regensburg7:252:099:160:463:384:451:153:443:142:202:502:182:252:06
48:5349:46
0:420:53
35Matthias BlaschkeH4552:124:577:5720:0920:5222:3427:5429:0732:4636:4639:2342:5445:3448:0750:17
SC Volpriehausen4:573:0012:120:431:425:201:133:394:002:373:312:402:332:10
51:1752:1213:23
1:000:55*122
36Christian HäfligerH4553:175:587:5514:1715:4521:0930:2331:3835:0137:5240:1042:1444:4647:2251:31
OLG Suhr5:581:576:221:285:249:141:153:232:512:182:042:322:364:09
52:1853:17
0:470:59
37Dirk AnderssonH4554:315:398:5717:0418:1724:0829:5331:2635:0137:5540:5844:0046:5250:0152:07
TSV Malente OL5:393:188:071:135:515:451:333:352:543:033:022:523:092:06
53:1354:31
1:061:18
38Christoph MüllerH4555:055:036:2812:3913:5018:1926:1628:0331:3635:2439:1445:3248:2350:3853:00
OLG Rymenzburg5:031:256:111:114:297:571:473:333:483:506:182:512:152:22
54:0355:05
1:031:02
39Urs FreiH4555:454:327:1516:0616:4524:0229:0930:4035:0338:5341:3944:3447:5650:4753:19
OLG Basel4:322:438:510:397:175:071:314:233:502:462:553:222:512:32
54:3455:4511:1512:41
1:151:11*65*122
40Olaf StöltingH4556:164:397:3013:5919:1821:0026:3427:5031:5735:5638:2742:0445:0848:2954:08
OL Team Lippe4:392:516:295:191:425:341:164:073:592:313:373:043:215:39
55:1556:16
1:071:01
41Houdayer PhilippeH4559:445:5610:0321:1422:3224:4030:4432:0136:0339:1643:2246:3250:0954:4657:28
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU5:564:0711:111:182:086:041:174:023:134:063:103:374:372:42
58:5159:44
1:230:53
42Jürgen KaminskiH451:02:336:189:3316:4019:2121:4028:2130:0334:4639:4243:1947:4351:2754:4958:42
Treptower SV 1949 Berlin6:183:157:072:412:196:411:424:434:563:374:243:443:223:53
1:00:571:02:33
2:151:36
43Joerg UlverH451:03:496:4310:3918:3519:4722:0429:2731:3637:3041:0045:0550:0753:5457:451:00:31
TGV Horn6:433:567:561:122:177:232:095:543:304:055:023:473:512:46
1:02:151:03:49
1:441:34
44Urs HirtH451:04:515:339:3717:5521:1126:5038:3840:1944:4247:1050:1652:5957:181:00:041:02:38
OLG Rymenzburg5:334:048:183:165:3911:481:414:232:283:062:434:192:462:34
1:03:431:04:51
1:051:08
45Manfred SchwarckH451:06:005:097:5314:2215:1121:5027:2128:3938:1242:2053:0156:2959:431:02:031:04:14
OLG Regensburg5:092:446:290:496:395:311:189:334:0810:413:283:142:202:11
1:05:041:06:00
0:500:56
46Markus WeberH451:08:047:0611:0620:2921:2926:5834:4536:2042:0245:4850:0054:0058:201:02:111:05:02
OLG Hondrich7:064:009:231:005:297:471:355:423:464:124:004:203:512:51
1:06:251:08:04
1:231:39
47Armin KösegiH451:14:364:388:4919:0722:3225:4140:0142:2546:5349:5353:371:00:001:05:421:09:201:12:10
TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eV4:384:1110:183:253:0914:202:244:283:003:446:235:423:382:50
1:13:291:14:36
1:191:07
48Martin WenkH451:15:477:5713:0819:4420:5328:1140:3242:2246:1053:0056:591:05:011:07:441:11:011:14:04
Thurgorienta7:575:116:361:097:1812:211:503:486:503:598:022:433:173:03
1:14:571:15:47
0:530:50
49Jan BouwmanH451:31:259:5213:5622:5124:4528:3338:0840:2450:5759:311:04:241:12:521:19:061:23:061:27:30
Kölner OL-Team9:524:048:551:543:489:352:1610:338:344:538:286:144:004:24
1:29:351:31:25
2:051:50
50Stefan UlverH451:40:307:4220:2432:3934:5339:3649:1452:0759:581:04:051:10:311:16:111:22:121:27:351:33:53
TGV Horn7:4212:4212:152:144:439:382:537:514:076:265:406:015:236:18
1:37:111:40:30
3:183:19
 
Peter JordiH45mp3:374:559:5410:2011:4615:5316:4922:0824:0825:5628:0130:06-----31:11
OLG Hondrich3:371:184:590:261:264:070:565:192:001:482:052:051:05
31:5632:448:43
0:450:48*122
Marcel SchwyterH45mp4:186:4116:5617:3822:5330:5532:3337:0442:0345:5649:4552:18-----54:33
OLG Weisslingen4:182:2310:150:425:158:021:384:314:593:533:492:332:15
55:2756:17
0:540:50
Christophe JacototH45mp6:129:3820:4921:3627:0433:2335:1141:4545:1049:4754:43-----1:03:421:06:29
AS QUETIGNY6:123:2611:110:475:286:191:486:343:254:374:568:592:47
1:07:421:08:5758:44
1:131:15*97
Alex ReichmuthH45dns
OLG Basel
Jörg KirchnerH45dns
SV Schmalkalden 04
Christoph FreiH45dns
OLG Dachsen
Eckart VoskampH45dns
OC München
 
 
 
D50 (50)2,1 km 110 m13 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(126)2(37)3(123)4(33)5(44)6(50)7(32)8(43)9(97)10(94)11(45)12(34)13(100)Finish
 
1Ann-Sofie HolerD5023:401:354:556:078:1710:0212:4414:4316:1817:2318:4519:4120:5322:3223:40
OLK Fricktal1:353:201:122:101:452:421:591:351:051:220:561:121:391:08
2Karin KraemerD5023:571:244:365:548:009:4212:2014:1116:2317:1818:2819:1921:1422:4223:57
Post SV Dresden1:243:121:182:061:422:381:512:120:551:100:511:551:281:15
3Brigitte HowaldD5025:171:264:355:568:2510:0712:5915:1417:0618:2119:4820:4322:0524:0425:17
OLG Herzogenbuchsee1:263:091:212:291:422:522:151:521:151:270:551:221:591:13
4Isabelle HellmüllerD5025:411:263:485:057:1111:5214:3516:2618:0919:1120:2121:0523:0624:3625:41
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1:262:221:172:064:412:431:511:431:021:100:442:011:301:05
5Marzia BeltraminelliD5026:151:394:255:568:4510:3213:4216:0317:4819:2920:4121:3223:0625:0326:15
ASCO Lugano1:392:461:312:491:473:102:211:451:411:120:511:341:571:12
6Lily HusnerD5027:181:254:115:428:2210:2113:3516:1118:1919:3121:0822:0623:4025:5127:18
OLK Wiggertal1:252:461:312:401:593:142:362:081:121:370:581:342:111:27
7Silvia Zemp CampanaD5028:421:564:516:449:2811:3614:3917:1119:2720:4822:1423:1625:1927:2928:42
ASCO Lugano1:562:551:532:442:083:032:322:161:211:261:022:032:101:13
8Constanze RathmannD5029:251:515:276:5810:0011:5815:1817:5520:0121:4623:0824:0625:3927:5829:25
SV Schmalkalden 041:513:361:313:021:583:202:372:061:451:220:581:332:191:27
9Barbara LehmannD5030:212:004:586:2510:1812:5115:4418:0920:3621:5623:3224:4926:5529:0030:21
OLG Hondrich2:002:581:273:532:332:532:252:271:201:361:172:062:051:21
10Doris HaasD5030:391:586:207:4111:1313:0716:4219:0221:0022:3423:4925:0627:2729:3030:39
OLG Schaffhausen1:584:221:213:321:543:352:201:581:341:151:172:212:031:09
11Edith StrubD5031:071:284:276:119:0612:1815:2918:0120:4123:2624:5125:5727:5029:4831:07
OLV Baselland1:282:591:442:553:123:112:322:402:451:251:061:531:581:19
12Esther MeierD5031:212:235:046:489:3615:5019:0421:1423:0624:1525:4026:4728:0230:0131:21
OLG Welsikon2:232:411:442:486:143:142:101:521:091:251:071:151:591:20
12Kirsten KönigD5031:211:264:557:0010:1813:4117:0319:4522:0723:4425:0726:1327:5029:5631:21
OLG Ortenau1:263:292:053:183:233:222:422:221:371:231:061:372:061:25
14Meri HuhtanenD5032:141:566:067:5710:3213:1016:3719:0121:2223:5025:1726:2229:0830:5432:14
Tampereen Pyrinto1:564:101:512:352:383:272:242:212:281:271:052:461:461:20
15Susanne WenkD5032:311:414:296:479:3413:0517:4420:0922:0624:0025:3326:3728:5231:1132:31
Thurgorienta1:412:482:182:473:314:392:251:571:541:331:042:152:191:20
16Kathrin BornerD5032:371:476:047:5510:2913:4517:2419:3421:4425:3927:0328:1429:5131:2432:37
OLV Zug1:474:171:512:343:163:392:102:103:551:241:111:371:331:13
17Baiba OzolaD5033:471:495:527:329:5912:1415:3120:4322:5524:3126:0027:1030:1632:1933:47
Bebri1:494:031:402:272:153:175:122:121:361:291:103:062:031:28
18Karin Knecht BühlerD5034:402:125:437:3612:4916:1719:4322:1124:3526:0527:3928:5831:2333:2434:40
OLV Luzern2:123:311:535:133:283:262:282:241:301:341:192:252:011:16
19Sabine JuckelandtD5034:571:314:566:4713:0414:4817:4920:1124:5726:1527:4328:3631:4433:3634:57
USV TU Dresden1:313:251:516:171:443:012:224:461:181:280:533:081:521:21
20Rudolf RosmarieD5036:121:506:287:5010:4916:5420:2222:5526:0727:2128:3229:2632:4034:4536:12
OLG Rymenzburg/OLK Wiggertal1:504:381:222:596:053:282:333:121:141:110:543:142:051:27
21Birgit SpangenbergD5036:132:376:488:5712:1615:2419:1222:2124:5427:0829:0230:3332:1534:3936:13
OLG Regensburg2:374:112:093:193:083:483:092:332:141:541:311:422:241:34
22Kaethi BurkhardD5036:252:236:569:1913:0015:3320:2223:2026:0627:3929:2830:3632:2535:0136:25
OLG Cordoba2:234:332:233:412:334:492:582:461:331:491:081:492:361:24
23Heike LeideckD5037:372:326:038:3511:2715:3919:2422:0026:3327:5829:5131:0033:5736:2037:37
USV TU Dresden2:323:312:322:524:123:452:364:331:251:531:092:572:231:17
24Heidi Ullmann-kurzoD5037:453:026:518:3711:5015:0520:2723:3926:2228:2530:3031:5734:1436:2737:45
ol.biel.seeland/kuul ok3:023:491:463:133:155:223:122:432:032:051:272:172:131:18
14:15
*102
25Petra WeberD5038:291:585:517:3612:0314:3118:4521:5324:3626:1528:4130:3034:3237:0238:29
OLG Regensburg1:583:531:454:272:284:143:082:431:392:261:494:022:301:27
26Marion FriebeD5038:332:557:179:1913:3416:1520:1023:4026:3228:1230:0131:2033:4836:4338:33
USV Jena2:554:222:024:152:413:553:302:521:401:491:192:282:551:50
15:31
*102
27Bärbel BlaschkeD5039:232:387:179:2413:0616:3221:1224:0427:2329:5532:0433:3035:4138:0539:23
TSV Nusse2:384:392:073:423:264:402:523:192:322:091:262:112:241:18
28Heike GirardinD5039:292:386:268:0410:5617:1922:2224:5427:3231:4033:2334:3936:4038:2139:29
OLV Zug2:383:481:382:526:235:032:322:384:081:431:162:011:411:08
29Antra GaumigaD5042:032:327:239:3313:4916:1821:0024:0427:1328:5931:1733:0738:1740:3042:03
Bebri2:324:512:104:162:294:423:043:091:462:181:505:102:131:33
30Lisa SchwabD5042:312:407:5610:1213:2717:2224:3827:2730:1833:0234:4335:5439:0341:1242:31
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:405:162:163:153:557:162:492:512:441:411:113:092:091:19
31Birgit BuhlerD5043:172:136:318:1517:4122:2925:5728:4331:5433:2835:4436:5339:5141:5743:17
USV TU Dresden2:134:181:449:264:483:282:463:111:342:161:092:582:061:20
32Petra JanischowskyD5044:222:217:529:5315:5520:0124:5827:4830:3832:1334:4336:2840:3742:5744:22
OLG Regensburg2:215:312:016:024:064:572:502:501:352:301:454:092:201:25
33Lilian KisslingD5046:092:448:5410:5215:1519:4725:4328:3232:4835:3437:3838:5742:1144:4546:09
OLG Schaffhausen2:446:101:584:234:325:562:494:162:462:041:193:142:341:24
34Ulrike Neidiger-PohlD5046:343:237:2310:4013:4017:2024:0227:4631:1634:0536:5338:2342:4845:1946:34
TV Coburg-Neuses3:234:003:173:003:406:423:443:302:492:481:304:252:311:15
15:2929:5935:2338:53
*102*38*134*73
35Ute WiedenfeldD5047:112:548:3010:4314:0616:4827:0830:4633:4135:2037:2539:0143:0145:3547:11
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:545:362:133:232:4210:203:382:551:392:051:364:002:341:36
36Véronique CailletD5049:342:267:579:4813:0318:3423:0525:5236:1538:1540:2241:3445:4148:1149:34
AS QUETIGNY2:265:311:513:155:314:312:4710:232:002:071:124:072:301:23
37Heidi VonwilD5050:262:469:2512:2420:4924:3529:3732:4635:2737:1641:2642:3946:2248:5450:26
OLG Rymenzburg2:466:392:598:253:465:023:092:411:494:101:133:432:321:32
38Véronique RavenelD5052:212:268:4811:4021:4725:2830:3333:4637:0639:2041:3943:3447:3950:4352:21
co colmar2:266:222:5210:073:415:053:133:202:142:191:554:053:041:38
39Renata TruttmannD5052:512:506:359:4912:2926:4032:5935:2637:5143:5745:2546:4549:3251:3352:51
OLG Goldau2:503:453:142:4014:116:192:272:256:061:281:202:472:011:18
15:19
*102
40Jacqueline AebischerD5055:273:2410:4112:2918:1020:2223:2825:4327:5229:0537:3749:1352:0054:0655:27
OLC Omström3:247:171:485:412:123:062:152:091:138:3211:362:472:061:21
41Bernadette GoettmannD501:00:273:3915:3818:4624:3631:4037:0540:5045:0747:0149:2651:0756:0358:461:00:27
co colmar3:3911:593:085:507:045:253:454:171:542:251:414:562:431:41
 
Christine SteckD50mp2:227:069:2812:4115:5419:5122:3224:5826:2828:5930:10-----34:0735:30
OLK Fricktal2:224:442:223:133:133:572:412:261:302:311:113:571:23
Tatiana FeldgenD50dnf-----------------------------------------------------------------
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
Karin BergerD50dns
OLG Hondrich
Silke BlumensteinD50dns
OSC Kassel
Annika HogedalD50dns
Göteborg Majorna OK
Gabriele KirchnerD50dns
SV Schmalkalden 04
Martina FeuchtD50dns
OLG Schaffhausen
Sabine BrühwilerD50dns
OLG Chur
Maria Claudia Doff SottaD50dns
U.S. Primiero asd
 
 
 
H50 (80)3,1 km 170 m16 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(75)2(76)3(125)4(74)5(133)6(77)7(59)8(103)9(77)10(63)11(32)12(38)13(134)14(73)
15(34)16(100)Finish
 
1Christian AebersoldH5026:162:503:515:347:119:1210:1611:3012:1813:1717:1220:3421:2622:4223:20
ol.biel.seeland2:501:011:431:372:011:041:140:480:593:553:220:521:160:38
24:1125:2126:16
0:511:100:55
2Reto ZbindenH5026:343:174:186:028:079:4411:0412:3313:3514:3716:5820:4521:3322:4023:27
OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV Basella3:171:011:442:051:371:201:291:021:022:213:470:481:070:47
24:2225:3626:34
0:551:140:58
3Jörg HubmannH5028:153:304:346:258:2910:1311:2912:5013:5515:0317:5721:4822:4524:0324:44
OL Regio Wil3:301:041:512:041:441:161:211:051:082:543:510:571:180:41
25:4727:1228:15
1:031:251:03
4Urs RubitschonH5028:263:184:276:178:149:5811:0812:3313:3015:0218:1921:5322:4824:5025:31
OLV Zug3:181:091:501:571:441:101:250:571:323:173:340:552:020:41
26:2527:3228:26
0:541:070:54
5Michael ThierolfH5029:223:064:317:169:0511:4812:5714:1115:0717:2519:4423:1724:1225:3826:11
TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.3:061:252:451:492:431:091:140:562:182:193:330:551:260:33
27:1228:2729:2216:34
1:011:150:55*124
6Werner HolerH5029:253:314:336:168:4210:4312:0213:3914:4916:0818:3622:2623:3424:5925:37
OLK Fricktal3:311:021:432:262:011:191:371:101:192:283:501:081:250:38
26:5928:2629:25
1:221:270:59
7Peter GehrigerH5029:433:285:017:289:3511:4213:0714:2915:3616:4219:4323:1123:5725:4126:19
ol.biel.seeland3:281:332:272:072:071:251:221:071:063:013:280:461:440:38
27:1128:4329:43
0:521:321:00
8Thomas BossiH5029:493:025:046:348:3510:3711:5813:3214:2715:2819:3123:0824:0525:3526:33
OLG Stäfa3:022:021:302:012:021:211:340:551:014:033:370:571:300:58
27:2928:4829:49
0:561:191:01
9Pascal BergerH5031:273:044:536:288:2914:2815:3617:3218:2619:3322:0225:3126:1927:3328:15
OLG Basel3:041:491:352:015:591:081:560:541:072:293:290:481:140:42
29:0630:2831:27
0:511:220:59
10Marc StreitH5031:363:374:527:059:2211:4913:1115:0115:5917:1720:1324:1225:0327:1728:02
OLG Herzogenbuchsee3:371:152:132:172:271:221:500:581:182:563:590:512:140:45
29:0930:3631:36
1:071:271:00
11Moritz EtterH5031:373:314:438:0210:1612:1913:3615:1316:1417:1620:3024:3125:4127:1427:59
OLG Dachsen3:311:123:192:142:031:171:371:011:023:144:011:101:330:45
29:0630:3331:3726:44
1:071:271:04*97
12Tino FlühmannH5031:463:314:236:048:0310:0411:3314:2015:3116:3519:2123:5524:4526:2127:03
Thurgorienta3:310:521:411:592:011:292:471:111:042:464:340:501:360:42
29:0630:3431:46
2:031:281:12
13Stephan RudolfH5031:533:484:406:409:0811:3413:1114:4815:4416:5320:3525:1026:0927:5128:31
OLG Rymenzburg/OLK Wiggertal3:480:522:002:282:261:371:370:561:093:424:350:591:420:40
29:2830:5731:53
0:571:290:56
14Thomas SchelerH5032:133:405:227:319:3612:0513:2715:0616:3617:4320:5424:3825:3727:2728:21
TV Coburg-Neuses3:401:422:092:052:291:221:391:301:073:113:440:591:500:54
29:4731:0932:13
1:261:221:04
15Rene HaasH5032:353:355:066:599:0711:4313:4215:1316:1317:2121:4225:2126:1127:3328:32
OLG Schaffhausen3:351:311:532:082:361:591:311:001:084:213:390:501:220:59
30:1531:4232:35
1:431:270:53
16Steffen LöschH5033:113:184:478:1310:1012:0313:3615:3917:0919:3722:2326:2727:1728:5029:28
USV Jena3:181:293:261:571:531:332:031:302:282:464:040:501:330:38
30:4632:1133:11
1:181:251:00
17Markus TruttmannH5033:403:364:407:259:4911:5713:1614:5315:4716:5422:0926:2327:2028:3729:43
OLG Goldau3:361:042:452:242:081:191:370:541:075:154:140:571:171:06
31:1032:4033:40
1:271:301:00
18Stefan SchlatterH5034:127:418:5611:1213:2815:2616:4418:0919:0720:0823:1026:4427:3328:4930:25
Individuals/No club7:411:152:162:161:581:181:250:581:013:023:340:491:161:36
31:4633:1034:12
1:211:241:02
19Peter DeptaH5034:233:174:269:4211:4314:3015:3817:1718:3019:4422:3926:5628:0930:0030:48
OLG Siegerland3:171:095:162:012:471:081:391:131:142:554:171:131:510:48
31:5133:1534:23
1:031:241:08
20Hagen NiekeH5034:243:505:209:2011:2114:2615:5817:3918:3520:1023:0727:0628:1330:0130:56
USV TU Dresden3:501:304:002:013:051:321:410:561:352:573:591:071:480:55
32:0133:2234:2429:34
1:051:211:02*97
21Hansjoerg KueblerH5034:553:405:027:099:2511:5714:1516:0017:1818:3121:3925:5026:5528:3629:24
OC München3:401:222:072:162:322:181:451:181:133:084:111:051:410:48
31:5433:3834:55
2:301:441:17
22Heinz BleikerH5035:123:255:238:0110:0412:1413:2815:5016:4517:5221:5025:3326:2930:4031:15
OL Regio Wil3:251:582:382:032:101:142:220:551:073:583:430:564:110:35
32:3934:0435:1227:3629:24
1:241:251:08*97*73
23Jost HammerH5035:293:294:376:168:2013:2214:4016:1217:1619:3825:3328:5729:5531:0931:52
Individuals/No club3:291:081:392:045:021:181:321:042:225:553:240:581:140:43
32:4734:1435:29
0:551:271:15
24Heiko GosselH5035:463:194:327:329:4212:3513:5617:4819:0620:3723:1427:4428:4330:3232:13
USV TU Dresden3:191:133:002:102:531:213:521:181:312:374:300:591:491:41
33:1134:4235:4631:45
0:581:311:04*45
25Beat GuhlH5035:564:035:348:2311:1313:5115:2617:4218:4419:5923:2427:4528:4830:4831:45
Thurgorienta4:031:312:492:502:381:352:161:021:153:254:211:032:000:57
32:5334:4135:5629:58
1:081:481:15*97
26Veikko BaathH5036:074:045:287:3410:2114:2816:1417:5519:1120:2724:0928:3329:3530:5532:26
TSV Jetzendorf4:041:242:062:474:071:461:411:161:163:424:241:021:201:31
33:2835:0136:07
1:021:331:06
27Sergio CantoreggiH5036:453:464:596:519:1411:5013:2018:4019:3820:5926:2130:0131:0532:2633:08
O-92 Piano di Magadino3:461:131:522:232:361:305:200:581:215:223:401:041:210:42
34:0835:3736:45
1:001:291:08
28Urs DätwylerH5036:464:095:488:2711:0314:0015:3417:3018:5320:2323:4829:0730:0931:4232:34
OLG Hondrich4:091:392:392:362:571:341:561:231:303:255:191:021:330:52
33:4935:3036:46
1:151:411:16
29Geri RyhinerH5037:113:314:508:4310:4813:0914:3116:1017:1818:4323:0229:4230:5632:4233:29
OLG Weisslingen3:311:193:532:052:211:221:391:081:254:196:401:141:460:47
34:3536:0837:11
1:061:331:03
30Bernhard AebischerH5037:524:075:408:0410:4913:1315:0017:0918:2520:5224:4028:5729:5932:3233:35
OLC Omström4:071:332:242:452:241:472:091:162:273:484:171:022:331:03
34:4536:4037:5231:51
1:101:551:12*97
31Christjohannes BühlerH5037:573:565:367:4710:1513:0915:0316:4517:5719:5623:4328:2029:2631:3733:01
OLV Luzern3:561:402:112:282:541:541:421:121:593:474:371:062:111:24
35:0036:4637:57
1:591:461:11
32Sigisbert MaissenH5038:063:364:5911:2313:3216:0117:2819:0820:4222:0324:5129:5631:0032:5233:32
OL Regio Wil3:361:236:242:092:291:271:401:341:212:485:051:041:520:40
35:2936:5838:06
1:571:291:08
33Urs KöhleH5038:074:136:189:2311:3714:0115:4717:5919:1020:3224:2628:4630:0931:5333:52
O-motion4:132:053:052:142:241:462:121:111:223:544:201:231:441:59
35:0936:5938:07
1:171:501:08
34Stefan KönigH5038:103:326:047:5310:0217:5619:1421:5322:4724:1226:5730:4831:4233:2234:39
OLG Ortenau3:322:321:492:097:541:182:390:541:252:453:510:541:401:17
35:4537:0638:1020:3232:52
1:061:211:04*103*97
35Clemens PasdaH5038:273:197:119:5812:0014:4616:2019:0119:5921:1224:5430:0931:2033:5934:57
USV Jena3:193:522:472:022:461:342:410:581:133:425:151:112:390:58
35:5837:2538:27
1:011:271:02
36Gerd ZimmermannH5038:353:205:348:1010:1812:2314:0216:0217:0618:1825:2330:0131:0232:3734:17
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:202:142:362:082:051:392:001:041:127:054:381:011:351:40
36:1437:3638:35
1:571:220:59
37Daniel MüllerH5038:433:515:097:5410:3613:0414:5217:0418:1120:2326:0131:0532:1433:4834:43
Club d'orientaziun Engiadina3:511:182:452:422:281:482:121:072:125:385:041:091:340:55
35:5937:3738:43
1:161:381:06
38Martin BurkhardH5040:074:076:047:5510:3114:2816:2518:5120:0521:3825:3030:5032:0533:5434:49
OLG Cordoba4:071:571:512:363:571:572:261:141:333:525:201:151:490:55
37:1839:0240:07
2:291:441:05
39Nikolaj WannerH5040:184:015:317:4114:3416:5618:4420:4321:5124:2828:2132:2533:2734:5536:13
OLG Siegerland4:011:302:106:532:221:481:591:082:373:534:041:021:281:18
37:3339:0840:18
1:201:351:10
40Hansjörg SteckH5040:223:515:5711:0113:1118:3320:4024:2325:2426:3929:4733:2834:2936:0136:46
OLK Fricktal3:512:065:042:105:222:073:431:011:153:083:411:011:320:45
37:3739:0840:229:0623:10
0:511:311:14*65*60
41Riet GordonH5040:445:396:528:4511:0717:3619:0421:1122:1823:3727:2232:2133:2534:5736:36
Club d'orientaziun Engiadina5:391:131:532:226:291:282:071:071:193:454:591:041:321:39
37:4039:2840:44
1:041:481:16
42Matthias TschudinH5040:483:404:5910:1812:2819:3221:0122:5724:3425:3729:3933:4534:4336:1737:07
OL Winterthur BF3:401:195:192:107:041:291:561:371:034:024:060:581:340:50
37:5939:4040:48
0:521:411:08
43Klaus HempelH5041:083:276:169:0211:1114:1416:0918:0319:1323:5627:2732:2133:3236:3137:32
USV TU Dresden3:272:492:462:093:031:551:541:104:433:314:541:112:591:01
38:4040:0341:08
1:081:231:05
44Alberto PuraH5041:374:095:469:3212:2015:0117:0718:5620:1521:5525:2632:5234:0636:2137:46
O-92 Piano di Magadino4:091:373:462:482:412:061:491:191:403:317:261:142:151:25
38:5040:3141:3737:16
1:041:411:06*45
45Kurt MühlethalerH5041:383:585:167:5310:2213:2415:1117:0318:2119:5023:5932:1533:2035:0735:57
OLG Hondrich3:581:182:372:293:021:471:521:181:294:098:161:051:470:50
38:3840:3141:38
2:411:531:07
46Erwin GartmannH5042:023:399:3715:0717:2520:0921:3223:2124:4926:1629:1133:1834:2836:3437:21
OL Regio Wil3:395:585:302:182:441:231:491:281:272:554:071:102:060:47
39:3440:5742:0236:03
2:131:231:05*97
47Gerhard-Michael BuhlerH5042:194:135:208:0910:2112:3714:1115:5617:1018:4528:2334:1335:1437:3138:16
USV TU Dresden4:131:072:492:122:161:341:451:141:359:385:501:012:170:45
39:2841:0242:19
1:121:341:17
48Markus LeimgruberH5042:224:175:388:0810:5614:1416:4218:3419:4021:4726:3033:1234:4136:4838:01
OLK Fricktal4:171:212:302:483:182:281:521:062:074:436:421:292:071:13
39:3541:1742:22
1:341:421:05
49Marc NobbenhuisH5042:293:245:217:5510:1916:5518:4421:3522:5124:5429:0833:0834:0436:0137:23
OLK Fricktal3:241:572:342:246:361:492:511:162:034:144:000:561:571:22
39:5641:3342:2914:0035:3037:00
2:331:370:56*51*97*45
50Guntars JansonsH5043:034:215:4510:2412:4916:3018:0119:5821:2922:4726:5332:0233:3736:1337:35
Burkanciems OK4:211:244:392:253:411:311:571:311:184:065:091:352:361:22
39:3741:4243:03
2:022:051:21
51Ossi HuhtanenH5044:044:237:4910:3613:1917:1619:0822:0623:1924:5528:3634:2835:4837:4638:53
Tampereen Pyrinto4:233:262:472:433:571:522:581:131:363:415:521:201:581:07
40:4442:4044:04
1:511:561:24
52Philippe RavenelH5044:094:376:569:2512:0116:3219:0520:4722:0624:0628:5934:5236:0638:2239:24
co colmar4:372:192:292:364:312:331:421:192:004:535:531:142:161:02
41:1742:5944:09
1:531:421:10
53Roger HellingH5044:113:555:378:0310:2613:0614:5816:4923:0424:5029:0834:2735:4437:5338:53
MTV Bamberg3:551:422:262:232:401:521:516:151:464:185:191:172:091:00
41:2043:0144:11
2:271:411:10
54Frank LöselH5044:323:496:2410:0412:3015:4817:2119:1920:2122:3331:1636:1037:2939:3040:25
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:492:353:402:263:181:331:581:022:128:434:541:192:010:55
41:3443:1344:32
1:091:391:19
55Dieter LexenH5044:443:525:348:2010:4113:0214:3816:5317:5821:1130:1634:4735:4937:4340:33
OLG Regensburg3:521:422:462:212:211:362:151:053:139:054:311:021:542:50
41:4143:2944:44
1:081:481:15
56Brian MartinH5044:524:207:2711:3914:4218:4520:3722:5624:1025:4429:1934:3036:0238:2539:43
OLK Argus4:203:074:123:034:031:522:191:141:343:355:111:322:231:18
41:4443:3644:52
2:011:521:16
57Markus GründlerH5045:064:095:5511:5414:1720:3922:4224:3526:0827:3032:1737:0938:1439:5440:44
OLG Pfäffikon4:091:465:592:236:222:031:531:331:224:474:521:051:400:50
41:5343:4845:06
1:091:551:18
58Jörg BaumannH5046:183:304:486:458:5322:5424:5226:3127:4028:5031:5238:2039:3240:5741:47
OLC Kapreolo3:301:181:572:0814:011:581:391:091:103:026:281:121:250:50
43:3545:0746:18
1:481:321:11
59Andrejs GaumigsH5046:444:096:299:0011:3314:4416:1618:3721:1423:4627:1632:1133:0740:1142:34
Bebri4:092:202:312:333:111:322:212:372:323:304:550:567:042:23
44:1945:4346:44
1:451:241:01
60Martin WidmerH5048:025:007:2311:4215:0018:4720:4923:2024:2327:0130:5236:4438:0441:0642:12
OLG Suhr5:002:234:193:183:472:022:311:032:383:515:521:203:021:06
44:2446:3848:02
2:122:141:24
61Jürgen SchubertH5048:054:297:4512:5818:4422:2924:4327:0328:3830:0533:4238:5040:1442:5443:58
TV Coburg-Neuses4:293:165:135:463:452:142:201:351:273:375:081:242:401:04
45:1446:5448:05
1:161:401:11
62Gerhard GarbasH5049:084:238:2815:2218:2522:5324:5427:3329:0130:5035:0239:3040:4043:2144:22
LTV Saarland4:234:056:543:034:282:012:391:281:494:124:281:102:411:01
46:1448:0049:08
1:521:461:08
63Erich NürnbergerH5050:174:007:0910:0319:4922:2524:1327:4929:1030:4834:2840:0141:1743:3144:22
OLG Regensburg4:003:092:549:462:361:483:361:211:383:405:331:162:140:51
47:2449:0550:17
3:021:411:12
64Gheorghe CionoiuH5051:524:1811:3317:1620:1423:2025:0527:2828:5530:2935:3041:1142:2444:1047:06
TV Coburg-Neuses4:187:155:432:583:061:452:231:271:345:015:411:131:462:56
48:4950:4951:52
1:432:001:03
65Volker MollH5052:225:196:429:2712:4415:5918:0620:0822:1625:4832:0041:2542:4445:1246:16
OLG Siegerland5:191:232:453:173:152:072:022:083:326:129:251:192:281:04
48:3150:4752:22
2:152:161:35
66Peter HeimH5052:305:1711:0513:5918:1422:3025:0727:2028:5931:2035:5141:3743:0844:4745:38
OL-Team Filder5:175:482:544:154:162:372:131:392:214:315:461:311:390:51
48:3050:5552:30
2:522:251:35
67Dieter Wehrhöfer-BersuckH5058:314:246:2814:5818:0423:3826:0128:4330:1732:4338:0144:3246:5750:0851:29
Bielefelder TG4:242:048:303:065:342:232:421:342:265:186:312:253:111:21
55:1757:1258:31
3:481:551:19
68Janis PelekisH501:16:4620:3024:2828:0830:5038:2542:4145:3147:2550:0655:241:03:281:05:191:08:171:10:40
Individuals/No club20:303:583:402:427:354:162:501:542:415:188:041:512:582:23
1:13:011:15:291:16:46
2:212:281:17
 
Markus SchubnellH50mp3:145:2411:3813:2918:4720:2422:1323:5925:3728:4533:0734:1135:30-----
OLC Winterthur3:142:106:141:515:181:371:491:461:383:084:221:041:19
37:2238:4839:46
1:521:260:58
Jürgen SchmidtH50mp4:198:5112:1715:2818:0419:4322:2524:2327:4232:2237:3638:46-----43:07
OL-Team Filder4:194:323:263:112:361:392:421:583:194:405:141:104:21
44:2346:0647:2640:37
1:161:431:20*97
Roland MeisterH50dnf3:044:27------------------------------------------------------------
OLG Dachsen3:041:23
----------
Jürgen KohlerH50dns
LTV Sachsen-Anhalt
Werner DreseH50dns
OLV Uslar
Markus RothH50dns
OLK Piz Hasi
Hans-Joachim RiehlH50dns
CISM Team GER
Jean-claude MarionH50dns
CA Rosé
Stig LarssonH50dns
Göteborg Majorna OK
Roland HugH50dns
Thurgorienta
Simon ScherrerH50dns
OLG Basel
Beat ImhofH50dns
OL Regio Wil
 
 
 
D55 (36)1,9 km 100 m12 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(35)2(108)3(128)4(33)5(56)6(64)7(50)8(32)9(38)10(58)11(34)12(100)Finish
 
1Käthi KohlerD5519:531:193:185:256:148:3411:0611:5214:0515:1116:0116:4218:3419:53
OLG Dachsen1:191:592:070:492:202:320:462:131:060:500:411:521:19
2Angelina KulevaD5520:191:153:145:075:568:0310:2311:1613:2414:3816:2417:1719:0320:19
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:151:591:530:492:072:200:532:081:141:460:531:461:16
3Susanne LüscherD5520:551:163:095:126:338:4111:0511:5114:2415:3716:3517:2619:3120:55
OLK Argus1:161:532:031:212:082:240:462:331:130:580:512:051:24
4Eva MartinD5522:161:253:315:406:539:0311:5612:4315:0916:2317:2518:5320:5622:16
OLK Argus1:252:062:091:132:102:530:472:261:141:021:282:031:20
5Regina NeukomD5522:171:253:205:596:539:2812:0812:5415:2617:0417:5119:0020:5622:17
OLG Basel1:251:552:390:542:352:400:462:321:380:471:091:561:21
6Ann LindholmD5524:501:313:436:498:130.0014:1915:0517:4819:1420:3021:1823:2424:50
OK 771:312:123:061:246:060:462:431:261:160:482:061:26
7Vroni AkeretD5524:521:324:026:318:1310:5814:2615:1718:1119:2820:3321:2123:3224:52
Thurgorienta1:322:302:291:422:453:280:512:541:171:050:482:111:20
8Christina BirathD5525:111:263:536:067:4110:5214:0915:0518:0319:4920:5921:5423:5825:11
Stenungsund OK1:262:272:131:353:113:170:562:581:461:100:552:041:13
9Ilze LaureD5525:321:434:036:317:2211:0514:2215:2018:1019:4020:4021:3323:5225:32
Bebri1:432:202:280:513:433:170:582:501:301:000:532:191:40
10Inese PurgaileD5526:041:343:546:297:3311:4215:0316:1019:1220:4021:4622:3324:3726:04
Bebri1:342:202:351:044:093:211:073:021:281:060:472:041:27
11Berit EklöfD5526:120.001:534:406:1510:2413:5514:5718:0819:5021:0222:0424:4126:12
Matteus Scoutkårs Idrottsavdel1:532:471:354:093:311:023:111:421:121:022:371:31
4:03:294:13:234:18:354:24:564:30:224:35:004:37:214:48:174:51:494:54:274:58:10
*123*94*144*147*150*125*76*97*58*134*100
12Monika Scherrer-WeberD5526:281:297:5210:3612:0914:3717:1218:0720:0921:4022:3923:3025:2026:28
OLG Basel1:296:232:441:332:282:350:552:021:310:590:511:501:08
13Heidy CorrodiD5526:331:434:257:188:1711:1014:4315:3318:4720:1721:2322:4725:1026:33
OLG Dachsen1:432:422:530:592:533:330:503:141:301:061:242:231:23
14Monika MüllerD5527:251:444:307:098:2611:5415:2416:2719:2221:1222:2423:2925:5027:25
OSC Kassel1:442:462:391:173:283:301:032:551:501:121:052:211:35
15Agathe WegerD5527:421:364:146:308:3811:3815:5117:0519:4521:3122:5424:0626:2127:42
Or.Pergine ITA1:362:382:162:083:004:131:142:401:461:231:122:151:21
16Gubler VreniD5527:481:464:087:459:1212:5016:0517:1820:0621:4423:0123:5826:2427:48
Thurgorienta1:462:223:371:273:383:151:132:481:381:170:572:261:24
17Alexandra WilhemD5530:071:444:527:258:2611:3817:5918:5022:0123:3524:5726:1628:4430:07
ANCO1:443:082:331:013:126:210:513:111:341:221:192:281:23
18Maria SulzerD5531:282:135:198:469:5514:2918:3019:4022:3824:2425:5227:0329:4431:28
OLG Skandia2:133:063:271:094:344:011:102:581:461:281:112:411:44
19Carla BolisD5532:573:265:3711:0512:2919:0723:4224:3426:5728:2129:1430:0131:4732:57
O-92 Piano di Magadino3:262:115:281:246:384:350:522:231:240:530:471:461:10
20Edith HohlD5533:321:253:597:168:5921:1124:1125:1227:2928:4429:3830:4132:2533:32
OLG Basel1:252:343:171:4312:123:001:012:171:150:541:031:441:07
21Petra SchmalfeldD5533:511:314:167:058:0018:2721:5122:4026:0227:5728:5430:0432:2633:51
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:312:452:490:5510:273:240:493:221:550:571:102:221:25
22Monika BärlocherD5533:531:364:227:519:1612:2219:5322:2025:3927:1729:0730:0932:2733:53
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1:362:463:291:253:067:312:273:191:381:501:022:181:26
23Christine Tauzin-LamyD5535:072:025:128:2010:4914:3519:3122:0225:1927:3228:4330:0033:2235:07
VHSO2:023:103:082:293:464:562:313:172:131:111:173:221:45
24Ruth BrodmannD5535:142:246:129:3410:4915:2820:4022:3026:1828:0929:2730:2933:2335:14
OLG Basel2:243:483:221:154:395:121:503:481:511:181:022:541:51
25Doris EggenschwylerD5537:014:497:5811:1714:1018:1322:3023:4327:1229:1430:4432:1135:1337:01
OLG Basel4:493:093:192:534:034:171:133:292:021:301:273:021:48
26Gea RennelD5538:361:433:576:238:2417:5321:3422:3725:5627:3828:5434:0136:5638:36
Harju KEK RSK1:432:142:262:019:293:411:033:191:421:165:072:551:40
27Alexandra WannerD5540:372:295:409:2710:5618:2023:0324:2328:0230:0433:4835:0438:2540:37
OLG Siegerland2:293:113:471:297:244:431:203:392:023:441:163:212:12
28Marianne BosshardD5551:512:255:549:4611:1921:1731:3033:1537:3943:4545:1746:4549:5351:51
OLG Pfäffikon2:253:293:521:339:5810:131:454:246:061:321:283:081:58
29Susanne KöpfliD551:07:024:099:5315:4418:3626:5538:5241:2948:5553:4956:1158:291:04:051:07:02
OLV Luzern4:095:445:512:528:1911:572:377:264:542:222:185:362:57
30Claudia QuednauD551:19:005:2811:4928:4132:0540:0650:3552:481:00:141:03:521:08:241:10:501:16:431:19:00
TV Mönchweiler5:286:2116:523:248:0110:292:137:263:384:322:265:532:17
 
Silvia KyburzD55mp1:283:376:137:18----------15:2018:1619:3120:2521:1523:1224:25
OLK Fricktal1:282:092:361:058:022:561:150:540:501:571:13
Irene BrasselD55dns
Individuals/No club
Marianne BandixenD55dns
OLG Pfäffikon
Felicitas GloorD55dns
OLV Zug
Eva KönigD55dns
TSV Stettfeld
Gudrun WadmanD55dns
Göteborg Majorna OK
 
 
 
H55 (61)2,8 km 170 m14 C
PlNameCl.Time
1(102)2(33)3(128)4(50)5(72)6(63)7(36)8(97)9(40)10(32)11(38)12(58)13(34)14(100)
Finish
 
1Emil KimmigH5526:204:014:545:317:3011:0413:4717:3719:1321:4122:2223:0123:3623:5925:24
TV Oberkirch4:010:530:371:593:342:433:501:362:280:410:390:350:231:25
26:20
0:56
2Jens LeibigerH5526:333:444:435:347:3910:4713:1416:3318:3121:0521:5622:5223:3424:0725:31
Post SV Dresden3:440:590:512:053:082:273:191:582:340:510:560:420:331:24
26:33
1:02
3Peter LaisH5528:253:404:405:157:2211:0714:0917:5620:1322:4623:3724:3025:1325:5027:18
OLG Suhr3:401:000:352:073:453:023:472:172:330:510:530:430:371:28
28:25
1:07
4Fritz AebiH5528:523:284:355:177:2110:3213:3916:4520:5523:1324:0925:0326:0026:2827:54
OLG Herzogenbuchsee3:281:070:422:043:113:073:064:102:180:560:540:570:281:26
28:52
0:58
5Ruedi MetzgerH5529:164:195:215:588:0111:0713:4517:1919:2123:0524:1025:1025:5626:4028:11
OLK Fricktal4:191:020:372:033:062:383:342:023:441:051:000:460:441:31
29:163:36
1:05*44
6Urs KellerH5529:254:085:226:068:1511:3114:2918:3321:2223:3224:4325:4126:2626:5628:20
Thurgorienta4:081:140:442:093:162:584:042:492:101:110:580:450:301:24
29:25
1:05
7Jan HanssonH5531:014:265:466:248:5312:2715:0518:5021:1423:4725:5927:0127:4928:2829:53
Stenungsund OK4:261:200:382:293:342:383:452:242:332:121:020:480:391:25
31:01
1:08
8Klemens JörgerH5531:314:355:386:228:4212:2615:5419:1823:0925:5026:3727:2828:0328:3830:23
LTV Baden4:351:030:442:203:443:283:243:512:410:470:510:350:351:45
31:3122:07
1:08*43
9Urs KyburzH5532:204:416:107:029:5613:0515:5120:1723:0825:4027:0328:1228:5729:4231:15
OLK Fricktal4:411:290:522:543:092:464:262:512:321:231:090:450:451:33
32:20
1:05
10Oswald MerzH5532:404:015:346:278:4712:4816:0820:5623:5526:3227:3828:4029:2329:5931:34
OLG Rymenzburg4:011:330:532:204:013:204:482:592:371:061:020:430:361:35
32:40
1:06
11Stefano ZonatoH5532:514:105:336:228:4912:3315:3120:2722:5725:3627:3428:3629:2430:0031:43
Puolangan Ryhti4:101:230:492:273:442:584:562:302:391:581:020:480:361:43
32:51
1:08
12Mario MeierH5533:203:535:125:547:5611:1814:2418:2521:4226:4927:5128:4729:3330:2432:03
OLG Welsikon3:531:190:422:023:223:064:013:175:071:020:560:460:511:39
33:20
1:17
13Cäsar ScherrerH5533:524:395:546:398:5913:1216:2620:5123:3426:3727:5829:0629:5430:4632:42
OLG Basel4:391:150:452:204:133:144:252:433:031:211:080:480:521:56
33:52
1:10
14Herbert BühlH5534:084:015:258:1410:5414:4117:4822:0724:4927:3528:3029:3530:2131:1232:50
OLG Schaffhausen4:011:242:492:403:473:074:192:422:460:551:050:460:511:38
34:08
1:18
15Beat SeiterleH5534:464:185:586:559:3713:3517:0321:2424:0027:0328:3829:5530:5431:4533:27
Thurgorienta4:181:400:572:423:583:284:212:363:031:351:170:590:511:42
34:46
1:19
16Peter JonesH5535:126:527:578:4310:5715:0918:1823:1225:3128:2329:3830:4231:2732:0733:58
Airienteers6:521:050:462:144:123:094:542:192:521:151:040:450:401:51
35:12
1:14
17Dieter StrubH5535:364:085:556:5310:4214:3418:2823:1025:4728:1829:2830:3831:2932:5134:24
OLV Baselland4:081:470:583:493:523:544:422:372:311:101:100:511:221:33
35:36
1:12
18Martin HowaldH5536:184:326:417:2910:0914:3718:0822:5325:0228:1029:2630:3531:2732:5234:58
OLG Hondrich4:322:090:482:404:283:314:452:093:081:161:090:521:252:06
36:18
1:20
19Urs BrühwilerH5536:365:006:277:109:2212:5317:2125:3227:2630:1731:0932:2933:1533:4635:25
OLG Chur5:001:270:432:123:314:288:111:542:510:521:200:460:311:39
36:36
1:11
20Helmuth MurerH5536:454:176:177:049:5013:3917:3022:0526:3330:2131:3232:3433:1933:5635:37
Or.Pergine ITA4:172:000:472:463:493:514:354:283:481:111:020:450:371:41
36:45
1:08
21Markus GloorH5536:484:255:576:448:5112:0515:1118:5526:0730:2431:5332:5033:3234:0835:40
OLV Zug4:251:320:472:073:143:063:447:124:171:290:570:420:361:32
36:4821:25
1:08*134
22Ewald EyrichH5537:004:146:247:209:4714:0217:4022:1324:4527:5129:0630:2831:1433:3435:42
OLG Ortenau4:142:100:562:274:153:384:332:323:061:151:220:462:202:08
37:0026:04
1:18*131
23Norbert BagschikH5537:074:045:186:2010:2615:1419:0324:0626:5230:2031:4932:5633:4334:2635:57
SV Kyffhäuser4:041:141:024:064:483:495:032:463:281:291:070:470:431:31
37:07
1:10
24Beni DeppelerH5537:094:396:367:2210:0913:2118:0923:0226:3329:0430:5332:0733:1034:0135:45
OLG Rymenzburg4:391:570:462:473:124:484:533:312:311:491:141:030:511:44
37:09
1:24
25Pierre TerziH5537:174:255:376:389:1913:5718:1023:0825:4728:5830:1931:3232:2634:0735:56
AS QUETIGNY4:251:121:012:414:384:134:582:393:111:211:130:541:411:49
37:17
1:21
26Arne KristensenH5537:265:367:207:5610:1015:2318:1522:5026:0230:5232:0233:0533:5434:3836:17
Herlufsholm5:361:440:362:145:132:524:353:124:501:101:030:490:441:39
37:26
1:09
27Stephan KrämerH5537:274:186:017:099:5314:2817:5823:0125:3629:0131:0032:1333:3134:1836:14
TV Coburg-Neuses4:181:431:082:444:353:305:032:353:251:591:131:180:471:56
37:27
1:13
28Winfried FugmannH5537:304:506:127:069:5114:0018:2923:5426:4329:4531:0032:1733:1334:0536:07
TV Zizenhausen4:501:220:542:454:094:295:252:493:021:151:170:560:522:02
37:3025:59
1:23*134
29Norbert ZenkerH5537:354:386:076:569:5414:3018:1123:1327:0730:1531:5833:0233:5434:3436:23
USV TU Dresden4:381:290:492:584:363:415:023:543:081:431:040:520:401:49
37:35
1:12
30Luca BattistoniH5537:464:376:107:039:4013:5218:2923:4227:0730:1831:3532:4633:4234:2636:30
VA-O4:371:330:532:374:124:375:133:253:111:171:110:560:442:04
37:46
1:16
31Werner KraemerH5538:464:385:476:399:2014:0918:1123:1426:3230:0931:1432:2633:2535:0937:17
Post SV Dresden4:381:090:522:414:494:025:033:183:371:051:120:591:442:08
38:46
1:29
32Christian CattinH5539:084:548:439:3012:0715:3218:5824:0227:0032:0433:2034:3535:3336:1937:59
ANCO4:543:490:472:373:253:265:042:585:041:161:150:580:461:40
39:08
1:09
33Jürg HellmüllerH5539:346:097:568:5611:5515:0918:3524:0228:1831:0332:3133:5234:4535:4737:59
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell6:091:471:002:593:143:265:274:162:451:281:210:531:022:12
39:344:26
1:35*44
34Christoph BornerH5539:445:577:248:1611:1915:4121:2126:0129:0732:1333:4934:5835:4936:4238:30
Individuals/No club5:571:270:523:034:225:404:403:063:061:361:090:510:531:48
39:44
1:14
35Urs KöpfliH5541:115:247:038:0311:2716:1220:1525:4729:0532:3434:1735:3236:3637:4539:53
OLV Luzern5:241:391:003:244:454:035:323:183:291:431:151:041:092:08
41:11
1:18
36Paul CorrodiH5541:384:556:187:1110:1015:2819:5725:1128:4632:1333:5435:1436:1937:5840:19
OLG Dachsen4:551:230:532:595:184:295:143:353:271:411:201:051:392:21
41:38
1:19
37Werner JäckleH5542:025:038:139:1111:5516:4220:0125:0228:2433:2436:1237:2138:1639:0140:48
Thurgorienta5:033:100:582:444:473:195:013:225:002:481:090:550:451:47
42:02
1:14
38Jürg BosshardH5543:194:356:427:2910:2418:2123:3728:4133:2436:1737:2438:3839:3740:2742:12
OLG Pfäffikon4:352:070:472:557:575:165:044:432:531:071:140:590:501:45
43:19
1:07
39Frank WiedenfeldH5543:254:389:5711:0114:2518:5623:4928:3332:5835:5737:1138:1239:1640:1442:15
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:385:191:043:244:314:534:444:252:591:141:011:040:582:01
43:25
1:10
40Benno MeierH5543:567:148:3910:2514:1119:5823:4929:0732:1435:5137:1538:3339:3840:2942:30
OLG Welsikon7:141:251:463:465:473:515:183:073:371:241:181:050:512:01
43:56
1:26
41Stefan KobelH5545:075:507:178:1611:4017:4422:4428:2332:0536:1737:4539:0940:1441:0643:33
OLG Bern5:501:270:593:246:045:005:393:424:121:281:241:050:522:27
45:07
1:34
42Hubert Brell